Foreign Exchange Rates

Taka (BDT) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Taka (BDT) Foreign Exchange RatesForex rates for the Taka currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Taka.

BDT Cross Currency Rates

Just now
CodeCurrency NameBDT/----/BDTRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.044022.72422018-12-15
AFNAfghani0.90711.10242018-12-15
ALLLek1.30910.76392018-12-15
AMDArmenian Dram5.81000.17212018-12-15
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.021446.68802018-12-15
AOAKwanza3.69710.27052018-12-15
ARSArgentine Peso0.45702.18802018-12-15
AUDAustralian Dollar0.016759.92982018-12-15
AWGAruban Florin0.021446.62272018-12-15
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.020449.09102018-12-15
BAMConvertible Mark0.020748.24792018-12-15
BBDBarbados Dollar0.024041.72742018-12-15
BGNBulgarian Lev0.020748.24792018-12-15
BHDBahraini Dinar0.004505221.95402018-12-15
BIFBurundi Franc21.10100.04742018-12-15
BMDBermudian Dollar0.012083.45472018-12-15
BNDBrunei Dollar0.016560.58992018-12-15
BOBBoliviano0.082912.06862018-12-15
BRLBrazilian Real0.046921.30182018-12-15
BSDBahamian Dollar0.012083.45472018-12-15
BTNNgultrum0.86191.16022018-12-15
BWPPula0.12827.80302018-12-15
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.025439.36542018-12-15
BZDBelize Dollar0.024141.41062018-12-15
CADCanadian Dollar0.016062.36352018-12-15
CDFCongolese Franc18.81860.05312018-12-15
CHFSwiss Franc0.012083.63422018-12-15
CLPChilean Peso8.19310.12212018-12-15
CNYYuan Renminbi0.082812.08442018-12-15
COPColombian Peso38.26510.02612018-12-15
CRCCosta Rican Colon7.15360.13982018-12-15
CUCPeso Convertible0.012083.45472018-12-15
CUPCuban Peso0.31753.14922018-12-15
CVECabo Verde Escudo1.16860.85582018-12-15
CZKCzech Koruna0.27323.66092018-12-15
DJFDjibouti Franc2.13290.46882018-12-15
DKKDanish Krone0.079012.65742018-12-15
DOPDominican Peso0.60221.66052018-12-15
DZDAlgerian Dinar1.42890.69982018-12-15
EGPEgyptian Pound0.21544.64212018-12-15
ERNNakfa0.17975.56362018-12-15
ETBEthiopian Birr0.33832.95562018-12-15
EUREuro0.010694.36462018-12-15
FJDFiji Dollar0.025439.30052018-12-15
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.0095105.05682018-12-15
GBPPound Sterling0.0095105.05682018-12-15
GELLari0.031931.32452018-12-15
GHSGhana Cedi0.059516.79682018-12-15
GIPGibraltar Pound0.0095105.05682018-12-15
GMDDalasi0.59371.68432018-12-15
GNFGuinea Franc108.92140.00922018-12-15
GTQQuetzal0.092610.79552018-12-15
GYDGuyana Dollar2.50900.39862018-12-15
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.093610.68252018-12-15
HNLLempira0.29063.44142018-12-15
HRKKuna0.078112.81002018-12-15
HTGGourde0.88991.12372018-12-15
HUFForint3.44470.29032018-12-15
IDRRupiah174.27230.00572018-12-15
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.045222.13432018-12-15
INRIndian Rupee0.86191.16022018-12-15
IQDIraqi Dinar14.25970.07012018-12-15
IRRIranian Rial503.56710.0019862018-12-15
ISKIceland Krona1.47800.67662018-12-15
JMDJamaican Dollar1.53010.65362018-12-15
JODJordanian Dinar0.0085117.70762018-12-15
JPYYen1.35860.73602018-12-15
KESKenyan Shilling1.22710.81492018-12-15
KGSSom0.83681.19502018-12-15
KHRRiel48.05000.02082018-12-15
KMFComoro Franc5.21350.19182018-12-15
KPWNorth Korean Won10.78400.09272018-12-15
KRWWon13.56470.07372018-12-15
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.003648274.12522018-12-15
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.0098101.63822018-12-15
KZTTenge4.44310.22512018-12-15
LAKKip102.42040.00982018-12-15
LBPLebanese Pound18.06370.05542018-12-15
LKRSri Lanka Rupee2.15450.46422018-12-15
LRDLiberian Dollar1.89080.52892018-12-15
LSLLoti0.17255.79712018-12-15
LYDLibyan Dinar0.016759.76422018-12-15
MADMoroccan Dirham0.11518.68712018-12-15
MDLMoldovan Leu0.20674.83882018-12-15
MGAMalagasy Ariary42.32930.02362018-12-15
MKDDenar0.65141.53522018-12-15
MMKKyat18.70390.05352018-12-15
MNTTugrik31.35230.03192018-12-15
MOPPataca0.096410.37142018-12-15
MROOuguiya4.29570.23282018-12-15
MRUOuguiya0.42962.32792018-12-15
MURMauritius Rupee0.41552.40652018-12-15
MVRRufiyaa0.18515.40162018-12-15
MWKMalawi Kwacha8.75680.11422018-12-15
MXNMexican Peso0.24254.12392018-12-15
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.050219.93952018-12-15
MZNMozambique Metical0.73451.36142018-12-15
NADNamibia Dollar0.17255.79712018-12-15
NGNNaira4.34960.22992018-12-15
NIOCordoba Oro0.38852.57422018-12-15
NOKNorwegian Krone0.10329.68632018-12-15
NPRNepalese Rupee1.38560.72172018-12-15
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.017656.72572018-12-15
OMRRial Omani0.004607217.04742018-12-15
PABBalboa0.012083.45472018-12-15
PENSol0.040124.95662018-12-15
PGKKina0.040124.91912018-12-15
PHPPhilippine Peso0.63591.57272018-12-15
PKRPakistan Rupee1.66280.60142018-12-15
PLNZloty0.045222.14752018-12-15
PYGGuarani70.92470.01412018-12-15
QARQatari Rial0.043622.92712018-12-15
RONRomanian Leu0.049320.26432018-12-15
RSDSerbian Dinar1.24920.80052018-12-15
RUBRussian Ruble0.80431.24332018-12-15
RWFRwanda Franc10.52020.09512018-12-15
SARSaudi Riyal0.044922.25462018-12-15
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.097010.30662018-12-15
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.16905.91882018-12-15
SDGSudanese Pound0.57051.75282018-12-15
SEKSwedish Krona0.10869.21112018-12-15
SGDSingapore Dollar0.016560.58992018-12-15
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.0095105.05682018-12-15
SLLLeone103.04990.00972018-12-15
SOSSomali Shilling6.94990.14392018-12-15
SRDSurinam Dollar0.089211.20952018-12-15
STDDobra259.42470.0038552018-12-15
STNDobra0.25943.85472018-12-15
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.10489.53772018-12-15
SYPSyrian Pound6.17370.16202018-12-15
SZLLilangeni0.17255.79712018-12-15
THBBaht0.39352.54162018-12-15
TJSSomoni0.11298.85422018-12-15
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.041923.84422018-12-15
TNDTunisian Dinar0.035727.99742018-12-15
TOPPa’anga0.027736.11042018-12-15
TRYTurkish Lira0.064315.55752018-12-15
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar0.081412.29172018-12-15
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar0.37022.70102018-12-15
TZSTanzanian Shilling27.51820.03632018-12-15
UAHHryvnia0.33562.97952018-12-15
UGXUganda Shilling44.33900.02262018-12-15
USDUS Dollar0.012083.45472018-12-15
UYUPeso Uruguayo0.38712.58332018-12-15
UZSUzbekistan Sum99.57500.01002018-12-15
VEFBolívar0.11978.35592018-12-15
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano3.60320.27752018-12-15
VNDDong279.07280.0035832018-12-15
VUVVatu1.35400.73852018-12-15
WSTTala0.031431.87142018-12-15
XAFCFA Franc BEAC6.95130.14392018-12-15
XAGSilver Ounce0.0008231,215.432018-12-15
XAUGold Ounce9.7e-6103,338.742018-12-15
XBTBitcoin3.8e-6266,078.462018-12-15
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.032330.92592018-12-15
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.0087115.08322018-12-15
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO6.95130.14392018-12-15
XPDPalladium Ounce9.6e-6103,873.162018-12-15
XPFCFP Franc1.26460.79082018-12-15
XPTPlatinum Ounce1.5e-565,738.302018-12-15
YERYemeni Rial2.99440.33402018-12-15
ZARRand0.17255.79712018-12-15
ZMWZambian Kwacha0.14466.91422018-12-15
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Post a comment

    NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]