Foreign Exchange Rates

Taka (BDT) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Taka (BDT) Foreign Exchange RatesForex rates for the Taka currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Taka.

BDT Cross Currency Rates

2 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameBDT/----/BDTRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.043722.85932018-10-23
AFNAfghani0.90121.10972018-10-23
ALLLek1.29600.77162018-10-23
AMDArmenian Dram5.76680.17342018-10-23
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.021346.90362018-10-23
AOAKwanza3.62540.27582018-10-23
ARSArgentine Peso0.43582.29492018-10-23
AUDAustralian Dollar0.016859.51272018-10-23
AWGAruban Florin0.021346.89992018-10-23
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.020249.48062018-10-23
BAMConvertible Mark0.020349.24612018-10-23
BBDBarbados Dollar0.023841.97542018-10-23
BGNBulgarian Lev0.020349.24612018-10-23
BHDBahraini Dinar0.004479223.27362018-10-23
BIFBurundi Franc21.51230.04652018-10-23
BMDBermudian Dollar0.011983.95092018-10-23
BNDBrunei Dollar0.016460.91872018-10-23
BOBBoliviano0.082312.15092018-10-23
BRLBrazilian Real0.044022.71552018-10-23
BSDBahamian Dollar0.011983.95092018-10-23
BTNNgultrum0.87231.14632018-10-23
BWPPula0.12687.88522018-10-23
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.025039.92872018-10-23
BZDBelize Dollar0.023941.76802018-10-23
CADCanadian Dollar0.015664.16832018-10-23
CDFCongolese Franc19.25390.05192018-10-23
CHFSwiss Franc0.011884.38862018-10-23
CLPChilean Peso8.12580.12312018-10-23
CNYYuan Renminbi0.082612.10022018-10-23
COPColombian Peso37.17650.02692018-10-23
CRCCosta Rican Colon6.92040.14452018-10-23
CUCPeso Convertible0.011983.95092018-10-23
CUPCuban Peso0.31573.16802018-10-23
CVECabo Verde Escudo1.14490.87352018-10-23
CZKCzech Koruna0.26773.73612018-10-23
DJFDjibouti Franc2.12020.47172018-10-23
DKKDanish Krone0.077512.90982018-10-23
DOPDominican Peso0.58351.71372018-10-23
DZDAlgerian Dinar1.42010.70422018-10-23
EGPEgyptian Pound0.21344.68592018-10-23
ERNNakfa0.17875.59672018-10-23
ETBEthiopian Birr0.33303.00302018-10-23
EUREuro0.010496.31692018-10-23
FJDFiji Dollar0.025539.15722018-10-23
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.0092109.00102018-10-23
GBPPound Sterling0.0092109.00102018-10-23
GELLari0.032231.09312018-10-23
GHSGhana Cedi0.057717.33762018-10-23
GIPGibraltar Pound0.0092109.00102018-10-23
GMDDalasi0.58951.69632018-10-23
GNFGuinea Franc108.36110.00922018-10-23
GTQQuetzal0.091710.90452018-10-23
GYDGuyana Dollar2.49800.40032018-10-23
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.093410.70942018-10-23
HNLLempira0.28703.48412018-10-23
HRKKuna0.077112.96442018-10-23
HTGGourde0.83181.20222018-10-23
HUFForint3.35140.29842018-10-23
IDRRupiah180.94080.00552018-10-23
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.043722.86162018-10-23
INRIndian Rupee0.87231.14632018-10-23
IQDIraqi Dinar14.24990.07022018-10-23
IRRIranian Rial499.24820.0020032018-10-23
ISKIceland Krona1.41300.70772018-10-23
JMDJamaican Dollar1.59940.62522018-10-23
JODJordanian Dinar0.0084118.40742018-10-23
JPYYen1.33930.74662018-10-23
KESKenyan Shilling1.20480.83002018-10-23
KGSSom0.82581.21092018-10-23
KHRRiel48.47270.02062018-10-23
KMFComoro Franc5.10780.19582018-10-23
KPWNorth Korean Won10.72070.09332018-10-23
KRWWon13.54750.07382018-10-23
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.003615276.63652018-10-23
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.0098102.37252018-10-23
KZTTenge4.32950.23102018-10-23
LAKKip101.68680.00982018-10-23
LBPLebanese Pound17.95690.05572018-10-23
LKRSri Lanka Rupee2.05660.48622018-10-23
LRDLiberian Dollar1.87190.53422018-10-23
LSLLoti0.16975.89372018-10-23
LYDLibyan Dinar0.016460.82082018-10-23
MADMoroccan Dirham0.11318.84552018-10-23
MDLMoldovan Leu0.20114.97182018-10-23
MGAMalagasy Ariary41.38480.02422018-10-23
MKDDenar0.63851.56632018-10-23
MMKKyat18.82880.05312018-10-23
MNTTugrik30.53780.03272018-10-23
MOPPataca0.096210.39752018-10-23
MROOuguiya4.28760.23322018-10-23
MRUOuguiya0.42882.33232018-10-23
MURMauritius Rupee0.41172.42922018-10-23
MVRRufiyaa0.18365.44752018-10-23
MWKMalawi Kwacha8.66330.11542018-10-23
MXNMexican Peso0.22984.35072018-10-23
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.049620.16622018-10-23
MZNMozambique Metical0.72401.38132018-10-23
NADNamibia Dollar0.16975.89372018-10-23
NGNNaira4.32430.23132018-10-23
NIOCordoba Oro0.38312.61002018-10-23
NOKNorwegian Krone0.098710.13012018-10-23
NPRNepalese Rupee1.40230.71312018-10-23
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.018255.00782018-10-23
OMRRial Omani0.004580218.33782018-10-23
PABBalboa0.011983.95092018-10-23
PENSol0.039725.17462018-10-23
PGKKina0.038825.78102018-10-23
PHPPhilippine Peso0.64091.56042018-10-23
PKRPakistan Rupee1.59160.62832018-10-23
PLNZloty0.044622.41552018-10-23
PYGGuarani70.30780.01422018-10-23
QARQatari Rial0.043423.06342018-10-23
RONRomanian Leu0.048420.65152018-10-23
RSDSerbian Dinar1.23170.81192018-10-23
RUBRussian Ruble0.78071.28102018-10-23
RWFRwanda Franc10.37040.09642018-10-23
SARSaudi Riyal0.044722.38692018-10-23
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.095610.46292018-10-23
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.16176.18492018-10-23
SDGSudanese Pound0.21524.64682018-10-23
SEKSwedish Krona0.10759.30362018-10-23
SGDSingapore Dollar0.016460.91872018-10-23
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.0092109.00102018-10-23
SLLLeone100.39820.01002018-10-23
SOSSomali Shilling6.90620.14482018-10-23
SRDSurinam Dollar0.088811.25792018-10-23
STDDobra254.77760.0039252018-10-23
STNDobra0.25483.92502018-10-23
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.10429.59442018-10-23
SYPSyrian Pound6.13470.16302018-10-23
SZLLilangeni0.16975.89372018-10-23
THBBaht0.39082.55872018-10-23
TJSSomoni0.11238.90682018-10-23
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.041723.98602018-10-23
TNDTunisian Dinar0.033929.51482018-10-23
TOPPa’anga0.027436.53122018-10-23
TRYTurkish Lira0.068514.60352018-10-23
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar0.080312.45362018-10-23
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar0.36872.71242018-10-23
TZSTanzanian Shilling27.29170.03662018-10-23
UAHHryvnia0.33552.98092018-10-23
UGXUganda Shilling44.93050.02232018-10-23
USDUS Dollar0.011983.95092018-10-23
UYUPeso Uruguayo0.39212.55062018-10-23
UZSUzbekistan Sum97.91240.01022018-10-23
VEFBolívar0.11908.40562018-10-23
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano0.75951.31672018-10-23
VNDDong278.17250.0035952018-10-23
VUVVatu1.36520.73252018-10-23
WSTTala0.031431.81252018-10-23
XAFCFA Franc BEAC6.81040.14682018-10-23
XAGSilver Ounce0.0008071,239.062018-10-23
XAUGold Ounce9.7e-6103,381.032018-10-23
XBTBitcoin1.9e-6536,941.952018-10-23
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.032231.06632018-10-23
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.0086116.70302018-10-23
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO6.81040.14682018-10-23
XPDPalladium Ounce1.1e-594,423.792018-10-23
XPFCFP Franc1.23890.80712018-10-23
XPTPlatinum Ounce1.4e-569,232.522018-10-23
YERYemeni Rial2.98170.33542018-10-23
ZARRand0.16975.89372018-10-23
ZMWZambian Kwacha0.13987.15172018-10-23
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Post a comment

    NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]