Foreign Exchange Rates

Taka (BDT) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Taka (BDT) Foreign Exchange RatesForex rates for the Taka currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Taka.

BDT Cross Currency Rates

1 minute ago
CodeCurrency NameBDT/----/BDTRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.043822.83462018-08-20
AFNAfghani0.86591.15492018-08-20
ALLLek1.30620.76562018-08-20
AMDArmenian Dram5.76110.17362018-08-20
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.021646.37252018-08-20
AOAKwanza3.24910.30782018-08-20
ARSArgentine Peso0.35602.80882018-08-20
AUDAustralian Dollar0.016361.51902018-08-20
AWGAruban Florin0.021346.84912018-08-20
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.020249.41392018-08-20
BAMConvertible Mark0.020349.26022018-08-20
BBDBarbados Dollar0.023841.93002018-08-20
BGNBulgarian Lev0.020349.26022018-08-20
BHDBahraini Dinar0.004484223.03182018-08-20
BIFBurundi Franc21.22430.04712018-08-20
BMDBermudian Dollar0.011983.86002018-08-20
BNDBrunei Dollar0.016361.24732018-08-20
BOBBoliviano0.082412.13762018-08-20
BRLBrazilian Real0.047321.14582018-08-20
BSDBahamian Dollar0.011983.86002018-08-20
BTNNgultrum0.83221.20162018-08-20
BWPPula0.12847.78982018-08-20
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.024341.10752018-08-20
BZDBelize Dollar0.024041.72602018-08-20
CADCanadian Dollar0.015664.28502018-08-20
CDFCongolese Franc19.17090.05222018-08-20
CHFSwiss Franc0.011884.65502018-08-20
CLPChilean Peso7.97180.12542018-08-20
CNYYuan Renminbi0.081812.23232018-08-20
COPColombian Peso36.15530.02772018-08-20
CRCCosta Rican Colon6.77160.14772018-08-20
CUCPeso Convertible0.011983.86002018-08-20
CUPCuban Peso0.31603.16452018-08-20
CVECabo Verde Escudo1.14450.87372018-08-20
CZKCzech Koruna0.26723.74272018-08-20
DJFDjibouti Franc2.12250.47112018-08-20
DKKDanish Krone0.077412.91712018-08-20
DOPDominican Peso0.59401.68352018-08-20
DZDAlgerian Dinar1.41920.70462018-08-20
EGPEgyptian Pound0.21364.68082018-08-20
ERNNakfa0.17895.59072018-08-20
ETBEthiopian Birr0.33033.02772018-08-20
EUREuro0.010496.34452018-08-20
FJDFiji Dollar0.025239.65242018-08-20
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.0093107.33222018-08-20
GBPPound Sterling0.0093107.33222018-08-20
GELLari0.030432.87522018-08-20
GHSGhana Cedi0.057217.49142018-08-20
GIPGibraltar Pound0.0093107.33222018-08-20
GMDDalasi0.57351.74372018-08-20
GNFGuinea Franc108.31420.00922018-08-20
GTQQuetzal0.089311.20332018-08-20
GYDGuyana Dollar2.47850.40352018-08-20
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.093610.68352018-08-20
HNLLempira0.28643.49212018-08-20
HRKKuna0.077112.97562018-08-20
HTGGourde0.80971.23502018-08-20
HUFForint3.36170.29752018-08-20
IDRRupiah173.80510.00582018-08-20
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.043622.94332018-08-20
INRIndian Rupee0.83221.20162018-08-20
IQDIraqi Dinar14.19860.07042018-08-20
IRRIranian Rial499.46310.0020022018-08-20
ISKIceland Krona1.28930.77562018-08-20
JMDJamaican Dollar1.62210.61652018-08-20
JODJordanian Dinar0.0085118.27922018-08-20
JPYYen1.31150.76252018-08-20
KESKenyan Shilling1.20260.83152018-08-20
KGSSom0.82821.20742018-08-20
KHRRiel48.52250.02062018-08-20
KMFComoro Franc5.10630.19582018-08-20
KPWNorth Korean Won10.73250.09322018-08-20
KRWWon13.32960.07502018-08-20
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.003617276.44852018-08-20
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.0098102.26832018-08-20
KZTTenge4.30580.23222018-08-20
LAKKip101.51120.00992018-08-20
LBPLebanese Pound17.97640.05562018-08-20
LKRSri Lanka Rupee1.91400.52252018-08-20
LRDLiberian Dollar1.83820.54402018-08-20
LSLLoti0.17315.77642018-08-20
LYDLibyan Dinar0.016560.54812018-08-20
MADMoroccan Dirham0.11348.81922018-08-20
MDLMoldovan Leu0.19825.04492018-08-20
MGAMalagasy Ariary39.40990.02542018-08-20
MKDDenar0.63801.56732018-08-20
MMKKyat18.07620.05532018-08-20
MNTTugrik29.36410.03412018-08-20
MOPPataca0.096410.37232018-08-20
MROOuguiya4.26270.23462018-08-20
MRUOuguiya0.42632.34592018-08-20
MURMauritius Rupee0.41532.40792018-08-20
MVRRufiyaa0.18465.41762018-08-20
MWKMalawi Kwacha8.65600.11552018-08-20
MXNMexican Peso0.22664.41242018-08-20
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.048920.45402018-08-20
MZNMozambique Metical0.71101.40642018-08-20
NADNamibia Dollar0.17315.77642018-08-20
NGNNaira4.30380.23242018-08-20
NIOCordoba Oro0.37952.63532018-08-20
NOKNorwegian Krone0.10079.93452018-08-20
NPRNepalese Rupee1.33780.74752018-08-20
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.017955.71722018-08-20
OMRRial Omani0.004585218.10132018-08-20
PABBalboa0.011983.86002018-08-20
PENSol0.039425.35232018-08-20
PGKKina0.038925.71672018-08-20
PHPPhilippine Peso0.63601.57222018-08-20
PKRPakistan Rupee1.46480.68272018-08-20
PLNZloty0.044722.36042018-08-20
PYGGuarani68.63240.01462018-08-20
QARQatari Rial0.043423.03852018-08-20
RONRomanian Leu0.048220.73282018-08-20
RSDSerbian Dinar1.22550.81602018-08-20
RUBRussian Ruble0.79891.25172018-08-20
RWFRwanda Franc10.31150.09702018-08-20
SARSaudi Riyal0.044722.36272018-08-20
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.094810.55192018-08-20
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.16276.14462018-08-20
SDGSudanese Pound0.21514.65002018-08-20
SEKSwedish Krona0.10919.16482018-08-20
SGDSingapore Dollar0.016361.24732018-08-20
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.0093107.33222018-08-20
SLLLeone100.06390.01002018-08-20
SOSSomali Shilling6.89090.14512018-08-20
SRDSurinam Dollar0.088911.25082018-08-20
STDDobra253.17540.0039502018-08-20
STNDobra0.25323.94982018-08-20
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.10439.58402018-08-20
SYPSyrian Pound6.14180.16282018-08-20
SZLLilangeni0.17315.77642018-08-20
THBBaht0.39272.54682018-08-20
TJSSomoni0.11238.90232018-08-20
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.041723.95222018-08-20
TNDTunisian Dinar0.032830.45432018-08-20
TOPPa’anga0.027636.23322018-08-20
TRYTurkish Lira0.072713.75692018-08-20
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar0.080312.44902018-08-20
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar0.36652.72882018-08-20
TZSTanzanian Shilling27.23360.03672018-08-20
UAHHryvnia0.33043.02702018-08-20
UGXUganda Shilling44.71850.02242018-08-20
USDUS Dollar0.011983.86002018-08-20
UYUPeso Uruguayo0.37552.66312018-08-20
UZSUzbekistan Sum93.05760.01072018-08-20
VEFBolívar0.11918.39652018-08-20
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano0.029633.75232018-08-20
VNDDong277.67140.0036012018-08-20
VUVVatu1.34030.74612018-08-20
WSTTala0.031331.89892018-08-20
XAFCFA Franc BEAC6.80850.14692018-08-20
XAGSilver Ounce0.0008081,238.232018-08-20
XAUGold Ounce1.0e-599,870.382018-08-20
XBTBitcoin1.9e-6526,682.462018-08-20
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.032231.03112018-08-20
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.0086116.81662018-08-20
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO6.80850.14692018-08-20
XPDPalladium Ounce1.3e-576,968.152018-08-20
XPFCFP Franc1.23860.80742018-08-20
XPTPlatinum Ounce1.5e-566,646.132018-08-20
YERYemeni Rial2.98420.33512018-08-20
ZARRand0.17315.77642018-08-20
ZMWZambian Kwacha0.12218.19232018-08-20
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Post a comment

    NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]