Foreign Exchange Rates

Taka (BDT) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the Taka currencyForex rates for the Taka currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Taka.

BDT Cross Currency Rates

7 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameBDT/----/BDTRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.043323.09062020-07-13
AFNAfghani0.90831.10092020-07-13
ALLLek1.28980.77532020-07-13
AMDArmenian Dram5.68060.17602020-07-13
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.021147.37872020-07-13
AOAKwanza6.75880.14802020-07-13
ARSArgentine Peso0.83931.19152020-07-13
AUDAustralian Dollar0.017058.88802020-07-13
AWGAruban Florin0.021147.37432020-07-13
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.020049.91182020-07-13
BAMConvertible Mark0.020349.20652020-07-13
BBDBarbados Dollar0.023642.40002020-07-13
BGNBulgarian Lev0.020349.20652020-07-13
BHDBahraini Dinar0.004434225.53212020-07-13
BIFBurundi Franc22.69500.04412020-07-13
BMDBermudian Dollar0.011884.80012020-07-13
BNDBrunei Dollar0.016461.00752020-07-13
BOBBoliviano0.081412.28372020-07-13
BRLBrazilian Real0.063715.69372020-07-13
BSDBahamian Dollar0.011884.80012020-07-13
BTNNgultrum0.88791.12622020-07-13
BWPPula0.13717.29292020-07-13
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.028535.06422020-07-13
BZDBelize Dollar0.023842.09652020-07-13
CADCanadian Dollar0.016062.32582020-07-13
CDFCongolese Franc22.64360.04422020-07-13
CHFSwiss Franc0.011190.04922020-07-13
CLPChilean Peso9.31300.10742020-07-13
CNYYuan Renminbi0.082512.11512020-07-13
COPColombian Peso42.68930.02342020-07-13
CRCCosta Rican Colon6.87390.14552020-07-13
CUCPeso Convertible0.011884.80012020-07-13
CUPCuban Peso0.31253.20002020-07-13
CVECabo Verde Escudo1.14580.87282020-07-13
CZKCzech Koruna0.27723.60732020-07-13
DJFDjibouti Franc2.09660.47702020-07-13
DKKDanish Krone0.077412.92702020-07-13
DOPDominican Peso0.68941.45052020-07-13
DZDAlgerian Dinar1.51910.65832020-07-13
EGPEgyptian Pound0.18835.31032020-07-13
ERNNakfa0.17695.65332020-07-13
ETBEthiopian Birr0.41512.40922020-07-13
EUREuro0.010496.23952020-07-13
FJDFiji Dollar0.025539.25632020-07-13
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.0094106.49732020-07-13
GBPPound Sterling0.0094106.49732020-07-13
GELLari0.036127.71222020-07-13
GHSGhana Cedi0.068014.70312020-07-13
GIPGibraltar Pound0.0094106.49732020-07-13
GMDDalasi0.61031.63842020-07-13
GNFGuinea Franc113.50900.00882020-07-13
GTQQuetzal0.090711.02812020-07-13
GYDGuyana Dollar2.46670.40542020-07-13
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.091410.94072020-07-13
HNLLempira0.29173.42852020-07-13
HRKKuna0.078312.77602020-07-13
HTGGourde1.29140.77442020-07-13
HUFForint3.69480.27072020-07-13
IDRRupiah170.19330.00592020-07-13
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.040624.61162020-07-13
INRIndian Rupee0.88791.12622020-07-13
IQDIraqi Dinar14.06180.07112020-07-13
IRRIranian Rial495.10850.0020202020-07-13
ISKIceland Krona1.65830.60302020-07-13
JMDJamaican Dollar1.66610.60022020-07-13
JODJordanian Dinar0.0084119.60522020-07-13
JPYYen1.26510.79042020-07-13
KESKenyan Shilling1.26290.79182020-07-13
KGSSom0.91741.09002020-07-13
KHRRiel48.27640.02072020-07-13
KMFComoro Franc5.11190.19562020-07-13
KPWNorth Korean Won10.61370.09422020-07-13
KRWWon14.19540.07042020-07-13
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.003630275.47632020-07-13
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.0097103.41512020-07-13
KZTTenge4.86120.20572020-07-13
LAKKip106.45620.00942020-07-13
LBPLebanese Pound17.77710.05632020-07-13
LKRSri Lanka Rupee2.19220.45622020-07-13
LRDLiberian Dollar2.34760.42602020-07-13
LSLLoti0.19855.03902020-07-13
LYDLibyan Dinar0.016460.83792020-07-13
MADMoroccan Dirham0.11338.82272020-07-13
MDLMoldovan Leu0.20184.95522020-07-13
MGAMalagasy Ariary45.60800.02192020-07-13
MKDDenar0.64281.55572020-07-13
MMKKyat16.06980.06222020-07-13
MNTTugrik33.46180.02992020-07-13
MOPPataca0.094110.62202020-07-13
MROOuguiya4.44800.22482020-07-13
MRUOuguiya0.44482.24822020-07-13
MURMauritius Rupee0.47122.12242020-07-13
MVRRufiyaa0.18185.50072020-07-13
MWKMalawi Kwacha8.69200.11502020-07-13
MXNMexican Peso0.26783.73452020-07-13
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.050319.88282020-07-13
MZNMozambique Metical0.82851.20702020-07-13
NADNamibia Dollar0.19855.03902020-07-13
NGNNaira4.56940.21882020-07-13
NIOCordoba Oro0.40742.45482020-07-13
NOKNorwegian Krone0.11148.97822020-07-13
NPRNepalese Rupee1.42730.70062020-07-13
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.018055.47492020-07-13
OMRRial Omani0.004534220.54632020-07-13
PABBalboa0.011884.80012020-07-13
PENSol0.041324.23992020-07-13
PGKKina0.040924.42352020-07-13
PHPPhilippine Peso0.58321.71462020-07-13
PKRPakistan Rupee1.96940.50782020-07-13
PLNZloty0.046721.42772020-07-13
PYGGuarani80.68070.01242020-07-13
QARQatari Rial0.042923.29672020-07-13
RONRomanian Leu0.050319.86982020-07-13
RSDSerbian Dinar1.22190.81842020-07-13
RUBRussian Ruble0.83481.19792020-07-13
RWFRwanda Franc11.19440.08932020-07-13
SARSaudi Riyal0.044222.61332020-07-13
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.096510.35892020-07-13
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.20784.81322020-07-13
SDGSudanese Pound0.65201.53372020-07-13
SEKSwedish Krona0.10839.23212020-07-13
SGDSingapore Dollar0.016461.00752020-07-13
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.0094106.49732020-07-13
SLLLeone115.34580.00872020-07-13
SOSSomali Shilling6.80110.14702020-07-13
SRDSurinam Dollar0.087911.37572020-07-13
STDDobra255.80500.0039092020-07-13
STNDobra0.25583.90922020-07-13
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.10329.69142020-07-13
SYPSyrian Pound6.04980.16532020-07-13
SZLLilangeni0.19855.03902020-07-13
THBBaht0.37022.70142020-07-13
TJSSomoni0.12158.22772020-07-13
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.041424.16342020-07-13
TNDTunisian Dinar0.033230.10252020-07-13
TOPPa’anga0.026937.13142020-07-13
TRYTurkish Lira0.080912.36062020-07-13
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar0.079712.54632020-07-13
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar0.34632.88792020-07-13
TZSTanzanian Shilling27.34550.03662020-07-13
UAHHryvnia0.31993.12642020-07-13
UGXUganda Shilling43.64290.02292020-07-13
USDUS Dollar0.011884.80012020-07-13
UYUPeso Uruguayo0.51501.94182020-07-13
UZSUzbekistan Sum120.59760.00832020-07-13
VEFBolívar0.11788.49062020-07-13
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano2,541.360.0003932020-07-13
VNDDong272.92380.0036642020-07-13
VUVVatu1.36540.73242020-07-13
WSTTala0.031331.93162020-07-13
XAFCFA Franc BEAC6.81590.14672020-07-13
XAGSilver Ounce0.0006171,620.992020-07-13
XAUGold Ounce6.5e-6152,800.052020-07-13
XBTBitcoin1.3e-6783,010.672020-07-13
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.031931.37902020-07-13
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.0085117.47732020-07-13
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO6.81590.14672020-07-13
XPDPalladium Ounce5.9e-6169,252.812020-07-13
XPFCFP Franc1.23990.80652020-07-13
XPTPlatinum Ounce1.4e-571,399.572020-07-13
YERYemeni Rial2.95140.33882020-07-13
ZARRand0.19855.03902020-07-13
ZMWZambian Kwacha0.21364.68162020-07-13
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]