Foreign Exchange Rates

Costa Rican Colon (CRC) Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Costa Rican Colon (CRC) Exchange RatesForex rates for the Costa Rican Colon currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Costa Rican Colon.

CRC Cross Currency Rates

Just now
CodeCurrency NameCRC/----/CRCRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.0059168.88012018-11-12
AFNAfghani0.12228.18162018-11-12
ALLLek0.17845.60412018-11-12
AMDArmenian Dram0.78771.26942018-11-12
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.002886346.51732018-11-12
AOAKwanza0.49992.00032018-11-12
ARSArgentine Peso0.057317.44822018-11-12
AUDAustralian Dollar0.002247445.10742018-11-12
AWGAruban Florin0.002886346.48722018-11-12
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.002736365.53772018-11-12
BAMConvertible Mark0.002810355.92882018-11-12
BBDBarbados Dollar0.003225310.10612018-11-12
BDTTaka0.13517.40282018-11-12
BGNBulgarian Lev0.002810355.92882018-11-12
BHDBahraini Dinar0.0006061,649.502018-11-12
BIFBurundi Franc2.87430.34792018-11-12
BMDBermudian Dollar0.001612620.21212018-11-12
BNDBrunei Dollar0.002233447.79662018-11-12
BOBBoliviano0.011189.88652018-11-12
BRLBrazilian Real0.0061164.65182018-11-12
BSDBahamian Dollar0.001612620.21212018-11-12
BTNNgultrum0.11768.50652018-11-12
BWPPula0.017357.78652018-11-12
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.003451289.80952018-11-12
BZDBelize Dollar0.003248307.83982018-11-12
CADCanadian Dollar0.002135468.37722018-11-12
CDFCongolese Franc2.60700.38362018-11-12
CHFSwiss Franc0.001629613.79692018-11-12
CLPChilean Peso1.10870.90202018-11-12
CNYYuan Renminbi0.011289.06062018-11-12
COPColombian Peso5.12460.19512018-11-12
CUCPeso Convertible0.001612620.21212018-11-12
CUPCuban Peso0.042723.40422018-11-12
CVECabo Verde Escudo0.15846.31302018-11-12
CZKCzech Koruna0.037326.84382018-11-12
DJFDjibouti Franc0.28673.48862018-11-12
DKKDanish Krone0.010793.32642018-11-12
DOPDominican Peso0.080512.42802018-11-12
DZDAlgerian Dinar0.19255.19442018-11-12
EGPEgyptian Pound0.028934.63442018-11-12
ERNNakfa0.024241.34752018-11-12
ETBEthiopian Birr0.045122.18602018-11-12
EUREuro0.001437696.13632018-11-12
FJDFiji Dollar0.003431291.44242018-11-12
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.001254797.22252018-11-12
GBPPound Sterling0.001254797.22252018-11-12
GELLari0.004362229.23432018-11-12
GHSGhana Cedi0.0078129.00402018-11-12
GIPGibraltar Pound0.001254797.22252018-11-12
GMDDalasi0.079912.51112018-11-12
GNFGuinea Franc14.65790.06822018-11-12
GTQQuetzal0.012480.48292018-11-12
GYDGuyana Dollar0.33792.95912018-11-12
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.012679.16812018-11-12
HNLLempira0.038925.68692018-11-12
HRKKuna0.010793.73682018-11-12
HTGGourde0.11698.55082018-11-12
HUFForint0.46322.15912018-11-12
IDRRupiah23.90130.04182018-11-12
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.0060167.83982018-11-12
INRIndian Rupee0.11768.50652018-11-12
IQDIraqi Dinar1.92730.51892018-11-12
IRRIranian Rial67.68800.01482018-11-12
ISKIceland Krona0.19895.02642018-11-12
JMDJamaican Dollar0.20424.89772018-11-12
JODJordanian Dinar0.001143874.77032018-11-12
JPYYen0.18345.45172018-11-12
KESKenyan Shilling0.16516.05532018-11-12
KGSSom0.11268.87922018-11-12
KHRRiel6.56750.15232018-11-12
KMFComoro Franc0.70671.41502018-11-12
KPWNorth Korean Won1.45120.68912018-11-12
KRWWon1.83540.54492018-11-12
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.0004912,037.972018-11-12
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.001322756.33842018-11-12
KZTTenge0.60311.65822018-11-12
LAKKip13.77830.07262018-11-12
LBPLebanese Pound2.43060.41142018-11-12
LKRSri Lanka Rupee0.28333.53022018-11-12
LRDLiberian Dollar0.25433.93162018-11-12
LSLLoti0.023342.88932018-11-12
LYDLibyan Dinar0.002250444.49502018-11-12
MADMoroccan Dirham0.015564.68172018-11-12
MDLMoldovan Leu0.027536.38802018-11-12
MGAMalagasy Ariary5.76420.17352018-11-12
MKDDenar0.088111.35702018-11-12
MMKKyat2.58120.38742018-11-12
MNTTugrik4.13390.24192018-11-12
MOPPataca0.013076.86222018-11-12
MROOuguiya0.57801.73002018-11-12
MRUOuguiya0.057817.30022018-11-12
MURMauritius Rupee0.055917.90152018-11-12
MVRRufiyaa0.024840.24612018-11-12
MWKMalawi Kwacha1.17260.85282018-11-12
MXNMexican Peso0.032830.46942018-11-12
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.0067148.23722018-11-12
MZNMozambique Metical0.098810.12282018-11-12
NADNamibia Dollar0.023342.88932018-11-12
NGNNaira0.58541.70822018-11-12
NIOCordoba Oro0.052119.17962018-11-12
NOKNorwegian Krone0.013772.81132018-11-12
NPRNepalese Rupee0.18905.29182018-11-12
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.002400416.58362018-11-12
OMRRial Omani0.0006201,613.042018-11-12
PABBalboa0.001612620.21212018-11-12
PENSol0.0054183.79222018-11-12
PGKKina0.0053190.40472018-11-12
PHPPhilippine Peso0.085911.64652018-11-12
PKRPakistan Rupee0.21584.63372018-11-12
PLNZloty0.0062161.70542018-11-12
PYGGuarani9.61930.10402018-11-12
QARQatari Rial0.0059170.38792018-11-12
RONRomanian Leu0.0067149.49892018-11-12
RSDSerbian Dinar0.16835.94302018-11-12
RUBRussian Ruble0.10949.14052018-11-12
RWFRwanda Franc1.43160.69852018-11-12
SARSaudi Riyal0.0060165.38992018-11-12
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.013077.21082018-11-12
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.021945.58062018-11-12
SDGSudanese Pound0.076912.99622018-11-12
SEKSwedish Krona0.014767.80922018-11-12
SGDSingapore Dollar0.002233447.79662018-11-12
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.001254797.22252018-11-12
SLLLeone13.55930.07372018-11-12
SOSSomali Shilling0.93101.07422018-11-12
SRDSurinam Dollar0.012083.16902018-11-12
STDDobra34.98910.02862018-11-12
STNDobra0.035028.58032018-11-12
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.014170.88142018-11-12
SYPSyrian Pound0.83041.20432018-11-12
SZLLilangeni0.023342.88932018-11-12
THBBaht0.053418.70922018-11-12
TJSSomoni0.015265.82742018-11-12
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.0056177.14682018-11-12
TNDTunisian Dinar0.004736211.13552018-11-12
TOPPa’anga0.003666272.74092018-11-12
TRYTurkish Lira0.0088113.34592018-11-12
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar0.010992.06042018-11-12
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar0.049820.09022018-11-12
TZSTanzanian Shilling3.69250.27082018-11-12
UAHHryvnia0.045022.21222018-11-12
UGXUganda Shilling6.05260.16522018-11-12
USDUS Dollar0.001612620.21212018-11-12
UYUPeso Uruguayo0.052718.98352018-11-12
UZSUzbekistan Sum13.33480.07502018-11-12
VEFBolívar0.016162.09882018-11-12
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano0.10509.52012018-11-12
VNDDong37.58280.02662018-11-12
VUVVatu0.18305.46382018-11-12
WSTTala0.004204237.87292018-11-12
XAFCFA Franc BEAC0.94231.06132018-11-12
XAGSilver Ounce0.0001158,698.252018-11-12
XAUGold Ounce1.3e-6745,314.672018-11-12
XBTBitcoin2.6e-73,916,9642018-11-12
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.004357229.50342018-11-12
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.001170854.51292018-11-12
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO0.94231.06132018-11-12
XPDPalladium Ounce1.5e-6684,754.322018-11-12
XPFCFP Franc0.17145.83362018-11-12
XPTPlatinum Ounce1.9e-6524,623.152018-11-12
YERYemeni Rial0.40362.47762018-11-12
ZARRand0.023342.88932018-11-12
ZMWZambian Kwacha0.019152.39682018-11-12
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Post a comment

    NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]