Foreign Exchange Rates

Costa Rican Colon (CRC) Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the Costa Rican Colon currencyForex rates for the Costa Rican Colon currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Costa Rican Colon.

CRC Cross Currency Rates

5 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameCRC/----/CRCRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.0063158.21562019-10-18
AFNAfghani0.13477.42582019-10-18
ALLLek0.19105.23662019-10-18
AMDArmenian Dram0.82011.21932019-10-18
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.003076325.05462019-10-18
AOAKwanza0.77281.29402019-10-18
ARSArgentine Peso0.10039.97192019-10-18
AUDAustralian Dollar0.002511398.32202019-10-18
AWGAruban Florin0.003081324.60722019-10-18
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.002924341.93942019-10-18
BAMConvertible Mark0.003013331.93832019-10-18
BBDBarbados Dollar0.003442290.52342019-10-18
BDTTaka0.14586.86042019-10-18
BGNBulgarian Lev0.003013331.93832019-10-18
BHDBahraini Dinar0.0006471,545.342019-10-18
BIFBurundi Franc3.21070.31152019-10-18
BMDBermudian Dollar0.001721581.04692019-10-18
BNDBrunei Dollar0.002348425.96052019-10-18
BOBBoliviano0.011984.08432019-10-18
BRLBrazilian Real0.0071141.27282019-10-18
BSDBahamian Dollar0.001721581.04692019-10-18
BTNNgultrum0.12238.17932019-10-18
BWPPula0.018853.20762019-10-18
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.003504285.40262019-10-18
BZDBelize Dollar0.003467288.41282019-10-18
CADCanadian Dollar0.002259442.71822019-10-18
CDFCongolese Franc2.84860.35102019-10-18
CHFSwiss Franc0.001694590.17402019-10-18
CLPChilean Peso1.22340.81742019-10-18
CNYYuan Renminbi0.012282.05282019-10-18
COPColombian Peso5.89890.16952019-10-18
CUCPeso Convertible0.001721581.04692019-10-18
CUPCuban Peso0.045621.92632019-10-18
CVECabo Verde Escudo0.16995.88752019-10-18
CZKCzech Koruna0.039525.31932019-10-18
DJFDjibouti Franc0.30643.26332019-10-18
DKKDanish Krone0.011586.87172019-10-18
DOPDominican Peso0.091210.96242019-10-18
DZDAlgerian Dinar0.20584.85982019-10-18
EGPEgyptian Pound0.028035.74052019-10-18
ERNNakfa0.025838.73652019-10-18
ETBEthiopian Birr0.051119.56632019-10-18
EUREuro0.001540649.21482019-10-18
FJDFiji Dollar0.003787264.03982019-10-18
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.001326754.12572019-10-18
GBPPound Sterling0.001326754.12572019-10-18
GELLari0.0051195.50922019-10-18
GHSGhana Cedi0.0094106.20362019-10-18
GIPGibraltar Pound0.001326754.12572019-10-18
GMDDalasi0.087411.44782019-10-18
GNFGuinea Franc15.93500.06282019-10-18
GTQQuetzal0.013474.85862019-10-18
GYDGuyana Dollar0.35912.78472019-10-18
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.013574.08392019-10-18
HNLLempira0.042423.60792019-10-18
HRKKuna0.011587.22242019-10-18
HTGGourde0.16406.09792019-10-18
HUFForint0.50961.96242019-10-18
IDRRupiah24.33040.04112019-10-18
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.0061164.12572019-10-18
INRIndian Rupee0.12238.17932019-10-18
IQDIraqi Dinar2.04900.48812019-10-18
IRRIranian Rial72.35250.01382019-10-18
ISKIceland Krona0.21434.66532019-10-18
JMDJamaican Dollar0.23254.30112019-10-18
JODJordanian Dinar0.001220819.53022019-10-18
JPYYen0.18665.36022019-10-18
KESKenyan Shilling0.17855.60272019-10-18
KGSSom0.12018.32302019-10-18
KHRRiel7.00220.14282019-10-18
KMFComoro Franc0.75781.31962019-10-18
KPWNorth Korean Won1.55030.64502019-10-18
KRWWon2.02860.49302019-10-18
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.0005221,914.462019-10-18
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.001413707.95332019-10-18
KZTTenge0.67101.49032019-10-18
LAKKip15.17620.06592019-10-18
LBPLebanese Pound2.59450.38542019-10-18
LKRSri Lanka Rupee0.31333.19202019-10-18
LRDLiberian Dollar0.36342.75162019-10-18
LSLLoti0.025439.30672019-10-18
LYDLibyan Dinar0.002425412.29582019-10-18
MADMoroccan Dirham0.016560.49902019-10-18
MDLMoldovan Leu0.029833.59362019-10-18
MGAMalagasy Ariary6.24720.16012019-10-18
MKDDenar0.095010.52722019-10-18
MMKKyat2.63600.37942019-10-18
MNTTugrik4.61800.21652019-10-18
MOPPataca0.013971.92612019-10-18
MROOuguiya0.64021.56192019-10-18
MRUOuguiya0.064015.61942019-10-18
MURMauritius Rupee0.062715.94712019-10-18
MVRRufiyaa0.026637.58372019-10-18
MWKMalawi Kwacha1.26020.79362019-10-18
MXNMexican Peso0.032930.39982019-10-18
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.0072138.84922019-10-18
MZNMozambique Metical0.10719.33752019-10-18
NADNamibia Dollar0.025439.30672019-10-18
NGNNaira0.62281.60562019-10-18
NIOCordoba Oro0.057817.31572019-10-18
NOKNorwegian Krone0.015863.43922019-10-18
NPRNepalese Rupee0.19655.08822019-10-18
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.002696370.97072019-10-18
OMRRial Omani0.0006621,511.182019-10-18
PABBalboa0.001721581.04692019-10-18
PENSol0.0058173.14502019-10-18
PGKKina0.0058171.24362019-10-18
PHPPhilippine Peso0.088211.33452019-10-18
PKRPakistan Rupee0.26883.71962019-10-18
PLNZloty0.0066151.61492019-10-18
PYGGuarani11.05340.09052019-10-18
QARQatari Rial0.0063159.62832019-10-18
RONRomanian Leu0.0073136.49752019-10-18
RSDSerbian Dinar0.18125.51792019-10-18
RUBRussian Ruble0.10989.11092019-10-18
RWFRwanda Franc1.58600.63052019-10-18
SARSaudi Riyal0.0065154.94582019-10-18
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.014270.54002019-10-18
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.023642.33302019-10-18
SDGSudanese Pound0.077712.87482019-10-18
SEKSwedish Krona0.016660.35432019-10-18
SGDSingapore Dollar0.002348425.96052019-10-18
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.001326754.12572019-10-18
SLLLeone16.33130.06122019-10-18
SOSSomali Shilling0.99771.00232019-10-18
SRDSurinam Dollar0.012878.00652019-10-18
STDDobra37.98200.02632019-10-18
STNDobra0.038026.32832019-10-18
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.015166.40542019-10-18
SYPSyrian Pound0.88631.12822019-10-18
SZLLilangeni0.025439.30672019-10-18
THBBaht0.052119.17792019-10-18
TJSSomoni0.016759.94902019-10-18
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.0060165.91602019-10-18
TNDTunisian Dinar0.004850206.17952019-10-18
TOPPa’anga0.004111243.25732019-10-18
TRYTurkish Lira0.0100100.30822019-10-18
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar0.011785.73912019-10-18
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar0.052619.00782019-10-18
TZSTanzanian Shilling3.95360.25292019-10-18
UAHHryvnia0.043223.14852019-10-18
UGXUganda Shilling6.35010.15752019-10-18
USDUS Dollar0.001721581.04692019-10-18
UYUPeso Uruguayo0.064315.55812019-10-18
UZSUzbekistan Sum16.26570.06152019-10-18
VEFBolívar0.017258.17742019-10-18
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano33.67100.02972019-10-18
VNDDong39.98350.02502019-10-18
VUVVatu0.20154.96302019-10-18
WSTTala0.004683213.51752019-10-18
XAFCFA Franc BEAC1.01040.98972019-10-18
XAGSilver Ounce0.00009810,196.092019-10-18
XAUGold Ounce1.2e-6865,841.062019-10-18
XBTBitcoin2.2e-74,625,7642019-10-18
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.004651215.00092019-10-18
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.001249800.41572019-10-18
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO1.01040.98972019-10-18
XPDPalladium Ounce9.8e-71,020,4942019-10-18
XPFCFP Franc0.18385.44042019-10-18
XPTPlatinum Ounce1.9e-6516,835.732019-10-18
YERYemeni Rial0.43042.32322019-10-18
ZARRand0.025439.30672019-10-18
ZMWZambian Kwacha0.022843.91452019-10-18
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]