Foreign Exchange Rates

Rwanda Franc (RWF) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the Rwanda Franc currencyForex rates for the Rwanda Franc currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Rwanda Franc.

RWF Cross Currency Rates

2 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameRWF/----/RWFRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.003944253.53202019-11-11
AFNAfghani0.084111.89002019-11-11
ALLLek0.11998.34372019-11-11
AMDArmenian Dram0.51291.94982019-11-11
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.001922520.18972019-11-11
AOAKwanza0.49522.01952019-11-11
ARSArgentine Peso0.064015.62332019-11-11
AUDAustralian Dollar0.001568637.82002019-11-11
AWGAruban Florin0.001922520.16562019-11-11
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.001826547.71072019-11-11
BAMConvertible Mark0.001904525.30432019-11-11
BBDBarbados Dollar0.002148465.54822019-11-11
BDTTaka0.091010.98682019-11-11
BGNBulgarian Lev0.001904525.30432019-11-11
BHDBahraini Dinar0.0004042,476.322019-11-11
BIFBurundi Franc2.00860.49792019-11-11
BMDBermudian Dollar0.001074931.09642019-11-11
BNDBrunei Dollar0.001461684.27202019-11-11
BOBBoliviano0.0074134.68972019-11-11
BRLBrazilian Real0.004460224.21082019-11-11
BSDBahamian Dollar0.001074931.09642019-11-11
BTNNgultrum0.076913.00172019-11-11
BWPPula0.011785.43872019-11-11
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.002198455.00562019-11-11
BZDBelize Dollar0.002165461.97422019-11-11
CADCanadian Dollar0.001421703.54052019-11-11
CDFCongolese Franc1.78650.55972019-11-11
CHFSwiss Franc0.001067937.40802019-11-11
CLPChilean Peso0.81841.22192019-11-11
CNYYuan Renminbi0.0075132.82062019-11-11
COPColombian Peso3.58560.27892019-11-11
CRCCosta Rican Colon0.62861.59092019-11-11
CUCPeso Convertible0.001074931.09642019-11-11
CUPCuban Peso0.028535.13572019-11-11
CVECabo Verde Escudo0.10739.31722019-11-11
CZKCzech Koruna0.024840.27702019-11-11
DJFDjibouti Franc0.19095.23742019-11-11
DKKDanish Krone0.0073137.49832019-11-11
DOPDominican Peso0.056817.59442019-11-11
DZDAlgerian Dinar0.12917.74582019-11-11
EGPEgyptian Pound0.017357.65532019-11-11
ERNNakfa0.016162.07312019-11-11
ETBEthiopian Birr0.032131.14612019-11-11
EUREuro0.0009731,027.412019-11-11
FJDFiji Dollar0.002345426.45552019-11-11
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.0008361,196.802019-11-11
GBPPound Sterling0.0008361,196.802019-11-11
GELLari0.003181314.34822019-11-11
GHSGhana Cedi0.0059168.65392019-11-11
GIPGibraltar Pound0.0008361,196.802019-11-11
GMDDalasi0.055018.17042019-11-11
GNFGuinea Franc9.77800.10232019-11-11
GTQQuetzal0.0083120.92042019-11-11
GYDGuyana Dollar0.22484.44882019-11-11
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.0084118.97762019-11-11
HNLLempira0.026437.82212019-11-11
HRKKuna0.0072138.12202019-11-11
HTGGourde0.10469.55662019-11-11
HUFForint0.32523.07522019-11-11
IDRRupiah15.08690.06632019-11-11
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.003761265.85192019-11-11
INRIndian Rupee0.076913.00172019-11-11
IQDIraqi Dinar1.28180.78012019-11-11
IRRIranian Rial44.97230.02222019-11-11
ISKIceland Krona0.13407.46102019-11-11
JMDJamaican Dollar0.15066.64232019-11-11
JODJordanian Dinar0.0007611,313.252019-11-11
JPYYen0.11718.53882019-11-11
KESKenyan Shilling0.11009.09422019-11-11
KGSSom0.075013.33542019-11-11
KHRRiel4.36570.22912019-11-11
KMFComoro Franc0.47882.08842019-11-11
KPWNorth Korean Won0.96671.03452019-11-11
KRWWon1.25100.79932019-11-11
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.0003263,064.532019-11-11
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.0008811,135.482019-11-11
KZTTenge0.41742.39582019-11-11
LAKKip9.51360.10512019-11-11
LBPLebanese Pound1.61910.61762019-11-11
LKRSri Lanka Rupee0.19385.16092019-11-11
LRDLiberian Dollar0.22704.40622019-11-11
LSLLoti0.016062.50022019-11-11
LYDLibyan Dinar0.001504665.00032019-11-11
MADMoroccan Dirham0.010496.26862019-11-11
MDLMoldovan Leu0.018753.42782019-11-11
MGAMalagasy Ariary4.02290.24862019-11-11
MKDDenar0.059916.69532019-11-11
MMKKyat1.62780.61432019-11-11
MNTTugrik2.90840.34382019-11-11
MOPPataca0.0087115.51222019-11-11
MROOuguiya0.39952.50322019-11-11
MRUOuguiya0.039925.03152019-11-11
MURMauritius Rupee0.039225.52772019-11-11
MVRRufiyaa0.016560.45622019-11-11
MWKMalawi Kwacha0.78471.27432019-11-11
MXNMexican Peso0.020548.68362019-11-11
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.004450224.72562019-11-11
MZNMozambique Metical0.067714.77882019-11-11
NADNamibia Dollar0.016062.50022019-11-11
NGNNaira0.38882.57232019-11-11
NIOCordoba Oro0.036227.59522019-11-11
NOKNorwegian Krone0.0098101.96482019-11-11
NPRNepalese Rupee0.12368.08822019-11-11
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.001687592.61522019-11-11
OMRRial Omani0.0004132,421.582019-11-11
PABBalboa0.001074931.09642019-11-11
PENSol0.003611276.94502019-11-11
PGKKina0.003653273.76982019-11-11
PHPPhilippine Peso0.054618.31922019-11-11
PKRPakistan Rupee0.16785.95862019-11-11
PLNZloty0.004161240.35142019-11-11
PYGGuarani6.92620.14442019-11-11
QARQatari Rial0.003909255.79572019-11-11
RONRomanian Leu0.004637215.67102019-11-11
RSDSerbian Dinar0.11458.73252019-11-11
RUBRussian Ruble0.068614.57822019-11-11
SARSaudi Riyal0.004028248.29242019-11-11
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.0087114.73862019-11-11
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.014768.15832019-11-11
SDGSudanese Pound0.048520.63802019-11-11
SEKSwedish Krona0.010496.03662019-11-11
SGDSingapore Dollar0.001461684.27202019-11-11
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.0008361,196.802019-11-11
SLLLeone10.39010.09622019-11-11
SOSSomali Shilling0.62251.60632019-11-11
SRDSurinam Dollar0.0080124.86022019-11-11
STDDobra23.90220.04182019-11-11
STNDobra0.023941.83712019-11-11
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.0094106.41102019-11-11
SYPSyrian Pound0.55311.80802019-11-11
SZLLilangeni0.016062.50022019-11-11
THBBaht0.032630.68312019-11-11
TJSSomoni0.010496.04022019-11-11
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.003759265.99372019-11-11
TNDTunisian Dinar0.003062326.59732019-11-11
TOPPa’anga0.002481402.98802019-11-11
TRYTurkish Lira0.0062161.30942019-11-11
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar0.0073137.44792019-11-11
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar0.032630.65982019-11-11
TZSTanzanian Shilling2.47330.40432019-11-11
UAHHryvnia0.026338.01952019-11-11
UGXUganda Shilling3.97170.25182019-11-11
USDUS Dollar0.001074931.09642019-11-11
UYUPeso Uruguayo0.040224.88702019-11-11
UZSUzbekistan Sum10.19210.09812019-11-11
VEFBolívar0.010793.22622019-11-11
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano26.18310.03822019-11-11
VNDDong24.90870.04012019-11-11
VUVVatu0.12597.94072019-11-11
WSTTala0.002870348.48342019-11-11
XAFCFA Franc BEAC0.63851.56632019-11-11
XAGSilver Ounce0.00006415,680.742019-11-11
XAUGold Ounce7.4e-71,355,3292019-11-11
XBTBitcoin1.2e-78,118,3742019-11-11
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.002902344.53712019-11-11
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.0007821,279.312019-11-11
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO0.63851.56632019-11-11
XPDPalladium Ounce6.3e-71,575,8702019-11-11
XPFCFP Franc0.11618.60972019-11-11
XPTPlatinum Ounce1.2e-6817,015.652019-11-11
YERYemeni Rial0.26883.71992019-11-11
ZARRand0.016062.50022019-11-11
ZMWZambian Kwacha0.014867.62092019-11-11
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]