Foreign Exchange Rates

Rwanda Franc (RWF) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the Rwanda Franc currencyForex rates for the Rwanda Franc currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Rwanda Franc.

RWF Cross Currency Rates

2 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameRWF/----/RWFRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.003983251.07502019-09-17
AFNAfghani0.084911.78072019-09-17
ALLLek0.11898.40772019-09-17
AMDArmenian Dram0.51661.93592019-09-17
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.001941515.12572019-09-17
AOAKwanza0.39652.52182019-09-17
ARSArgentine Peso0.061316.32392019-09-17
AUDAustralian Dollar0.001580632.95702019-09-17
AWGAruban Florin0.001941515.12462019-09-17
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.001840543.51622019-09-17
BAMConvertible Mark0.001916522.01362019-09-17
BBDBarbados Dollar0.002169461.03652019-09-17
BDTTaka0.091710.90572019-09-17
BGNBulgarian Lev0.001916522.01362019-09-17
BHDBahraini Dinar0.0004082,452.322019-09-17
BIFBurundi Franc2.00880.49782019-09-17
BMDBermudian Dollar0.001085922.07312019-09-17
BNDBrunei Dollar0.001490671.14832019-09-17
BOBBoliviano0.0075133.40752019-09-17
BRLBrazilian Real0.004422226.12882019-09-17
BSDBahamian Dollar0.001085922.07312019-09-17
BTNNgultrum0.077612.88952019-09-17
BWPPula0.011884.92022019-09-17
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.002231448.25192019-09-17
BZDBelize Dollar0.002185457.73532019-09-17
CADCanadian Dollar0.001436696.14992019-09-17
CDFCongolese Franc1.80290.55472019-09-17
CHFSwiss Franc0.001077928.81822019-09-17
CLPChilean Peso0.77601.28872019-09-17
CNYYuan Renminbi0.0077130.02082019-09-17
COPColombian Peso3.67060.27242019-09-17
CRCCosta Rican Colon0.62541.59902019-09-17
CUCPeso Convertible0.001085922.07312019-09-17
CUPCuban Peso0.028734.79522019-09-17
CVECabo Verde Escudo0.10809.25882019-09-17
CZKCzech Koruna0.025439.40582019-09-17
DJFDjibouti Franc0.19285.18632019-09-17
DKKDanish Krone0.0073136.72012019-09-17
DOPDominican Peso0.055617.97022019-09-17
DZDAlgerian Dinar0.13027.68172019-09-17
EGPEgyptian Pound0.017756.47512019-09-17
ERNNakfa0.016361.47152019-09-17
ETBEthiopian Birr0.031831.39892019-09-17
EUREuro0.0009791,020.972019-09-17
FJDFiji Dollar0.002363423.21562019-09-17
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.0008671,152.752019-09-17
GBPPound Sterling0.0008671,152.752019-09-17
GELLari0.003205312.04572019-09-17
GHSGhana Cedi0.0060167.51142019-09-17
GIPGibraltar Pound0.0008671,152.752019-09-17
GMDDalasi0.054718.29402019-09-17
GNFGuinea Franc9.98410.10022019-09-17
GTQQuetzal0.0083119.79692019-09-17
GYDGuyana Dollar0.22654.41512019-09-17
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.0085117.87182019-09-17
HNLLempira0.026737.50332019-09-17
HRKKuna0.0072138.03252019-09-17
HTGGourde0.10319.69852019-09-17
HUFForint0.32683.06002019-09-17
IDRRupiah15.28140.06542019-09-17
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.003846260.02082019-09-17
INRIndian Rupee0.077612.88952019-09-17
IQDIraqi Dinar1.29830.77022019-09-17
IRRIranian Rial45.61300.02192019-09-17
ISKIceland Krona0.13387.47402019-09-17
JMDJamaican Dollar0.14786.76672019-09-17
JODJordanian Dinar0.0007691,300.532019-09-17
JPYYen0.11728.52982019-09-17
KESKenyan Shilling0.11258.88962019-09-17
KGSSom0.075713.20842019-09-17
KHRRiel4.44690.22492019-09-17
KMFComoro Franc0.48192.07532019-09-17
KPWNorth Korean Won0.97611.02452019-09-17
KRWWon1.28770.77662019-09-17
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.0003303,032.262019-09-17
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.0008891,124.482019-09-17
KZTTenge0.42012.38062019-09-17
LAKKip9.53230.10492019-09-17
LBPLebanese Pound1.63490.61172019-09-17
LKRSri Lanka Rupee0.19595.10422019-09-17
LRDLiberian Dollar0.22574.43082019-09-17
LSLLoti0.016062.69162019-09-17
LYDLibyan Dinar0.001529654.18222019-09-17
MADMoroccan Dirham0.010595.40892019-09-17
MDLMoldovan Leu0.019252.10182019-09-17
MGAMalagasy Ariary4.05370.24672019-09-17
MKDDenar0.060516.53982019-09-17
MMKKyat1.66120.60202019-09-17
MNTTugrik2.89380.34562019-09-17
MOPPataca0.0087114.43862019-09-17
MROOuguiya0.40022.49882019-09-17
MRUOuguiya0.040024.98782019-09-17
MURMauritius Rupee0.039325.42842019-09-17
MVRRufiyaa0.016759.89692019-09-17
MWKMalawi Kwacha0.79141.26352019-09-17
MXNMexican Peso0.021047.60612019-09-17
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.004542220.19112019-09-17
MZNMozambique Metical0.066814.96962019-09-17
NADNamibia Dollar0.016062.69162019-09-17
NGNNaira0.39292.54542019-09-17
NIOCordoba Oro0.036427.48222019-09-17
NOKNorwegian Krone0.0097103.29232019-09-17
NPRNepalese Rupee0.12478.01832019-09-17
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.001705586.53692019-09-17
OMRRial Omani0.0004172,398.112019-09-17
PABBalboa0.001085922.07312019-09-17
PENSol0.003621276.19382019-09-17
PGKKina0.003689271.09262019-09-17
PHPPhilippine Peso0.056617.66212019-09-17
PKRPakistan Rupee0.16895.92092019-09-17
PLNZloty0.004244235.61252019-09-17
PYGGuarani6.86140.14572019-09-17
QARQatari Rial0.003948253.31682019-09-17
RONRomanian Leu0.004636215.72002019-09-17
RSDSerbian Dinar0.11518.68502019-09-17
RUBRussian Ruble0.069814.33302019-09-17
SARSaudi Riyal0.004067245.88622019-09-17
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.0087115.07542019-09-17
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.014867.36262019-09-17
SDGSudanese Pound0.048920.43382019-09-17
SEKSwedish Krona0.010595.37012019-09-17
SGDSingapore Dollar0.001490671.14832019-09-17
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.0008671,152.752019-09-17
SLLLeone10.22760.09782019-09-17
SOSSomali Shilling0.62481.60052019-09-17
SRDSurinam Dollar0.0081123.65062019-09-17
STDDobra24.08060.04152019-09-17
STNDobra0.024141.52722019-09-17
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.0095105.37982019-09-17
SYPSyrian Pound0.55851.79042019-09-17
SZLLilangeni0.016062.69162019-09-17
THBBaht0.033130.20222019-09-17
TJSSomoni0.010595.20732019-09-17
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.003807262.70052019-09-17
TNDTunisian Dinar0.003084324.27852019-09-17
TOPPa’anga0.002512398.03012019-09-17
TRYTurkish Lira0.0062161.66842019-09-17
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar0.0074136.02172019-09-17
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar0.033529.88582019-09-17
TZSTanzanian Shilling2.49230.40122019-09-17
UAHHryvnia0.026937.20492019-09-17
UGXUganda Shilling3.98710.25082019-09-17
USDUS Dollar0.001085922.07312019-09-17
UYUPeso Uruguayo0.039625.28312019-09-17
UZSUzbekistan Sum10.19290.09812019-09-17
VEFBolívar0.010892.32272019-09-17
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano23.37100.04282019-09-17
VNDDong25.16440.03972019-09-17
VUVVatu0.12707.87332019-09-17
WSTTala0.002908343.82212019-09-17
XAFCFA Franc BEAC0.64251.55652019-09-17
XAGSilver Ounce0.00006016,610.772019-09-17
XAUGold Ounce7.2e-71,384,2512019-09-17
XBTBitcoin1.1e-79,406,7972019-09-17
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.002931341.19962019-09-17
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.0007911,264.842019-09-17
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO0.64251.55652019-09-17
XPDPalladium Ounce6.8e-71,476,5262019-09-17
XPFCFP Franc0.11698.55572019-09-17
XPTPlatinum Ounce1.2e-6864,094.082019-09-17
YERYemeni Rial0.27143.68402019-09-17
ZARRand0.016062.69162019-09-17
ZMWZambian Kwacha0.014369.86902019-09-17
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]