Foreign Exchange Rates

Rwanda Franc (RWF) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Rwanda Franc (RWF) Foreign Exchange RatesForex rates for the Rwanda Franc currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Rwanda Franc.

RWF Cross Currency Rates

8 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameRWF/----/RWFRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.004136241.77302018-11-12
AFNAfghani0.085411.71302018-11-12
ALLLek0.12468.02302018-11-12
AMDArmenian Dram0.55021.81742018-11-12
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.002016496.08312018-11-12
AOAKwanza0.34922.86362018-11-12
ARSArgentine Peso0.040024.97932018-11-12
AUDAustralian Dollar0.001569637.22712018-11-12
AWGAruban Florin0.002016496.03992018-11-12
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.001911523.31322018-11-12
BAMConvertible Mark0.001962509.55682018-11-12
BBDBarbados Dollar0.002252443.95572018-11-12
BDTTaka0.094410.59802018-11-12
BGNBulgarian Lev0.001962509.55682018-11-12
BHDBahraini Dinar0.0004232,361.472018-11-12
BIFBurundi Franc2.00770.49812018-11-12
BMDBermudian Dollar0.001126887.91152018-11-12
BNDBrunei Dollar0.001560641.07702018-11-12
BOBBoliviano0.0078128.68382018-11-12
BRLBrazilian Real0.004242235.71982018-11-12
BSDBahamian Dollar0.001126887.91152018-11-12
BTNNgultrum0.082112.17812018-11-12
BWPPula0.012182.72862018-11-12
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.002410414.89862018-11-12
BZDBelize Dollar0.002269440.71132018-11-12
CADCanadian Dollar0.001491670.54072018-11-12
CDFCongolese Franc1.82100.54922018-11-12
CHFSwiss Franc0.001138878.72722018-11-12
CLPChilean Peso0.77441.29132018-11-12
CNYYuan Renminbi0.0078127.50142018-11-12
COPColombian Peso3.57960.27942018-11-12
CRCCosta Rican Colon0.69851.43162018-11-12
CUCPeso Convertible0.001126887.91152018-11-12
CUPCuban Peso0.029833.50612018-11-12
CVECabo Verde Escudo0.11069.03792018-11-12
CZKCzech Koruna0.026038.43032018-11-12
DJFDjibouti Franc0.20024.99432018-11-12
DKKDanish Krone0.0075133.60852018-11-12
DOPDominican Peso0.056217.79222018-11-12
DZDAlgerian Dinar0.13457.43642018-11-12
EGPEgyptian Pound0.020249.58362018-11-12
ERNNakfa0.016959.19412018-11-12
ETBEthiopian Birr0.031531.76202018-11-12
EUREuro0.001003996.60652018-11-12
FJDFiji Dollar0.002397417.23632018-11-12
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.0008761,141.322018-11-12
GBPPound Sterling0.0008761,141.322018-11-12
GELLari0.003047328.17772018-11-12
GHSGhana Cedi0.0054184.68542018-11-12
GIPGibraltar Pound0.0008761,141.322018-11-12
GMDDalasi0.055817.91132018-11-12
GNFGuinea Franc10.23860.09772018-11-12
GTQQuetzal0.0087115.22132018-11-12
GYDGuyana Dollar0.23614.23632018-11-12
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.0088113.33902018-11-12
HNLLempira0.027236.77412018-11-12
HRKKuna0.0075134.19602018-11-12
HTGGourde0.081712.24152018-11-12
HUFForint0.32353.09102018-11-12
IDRRupiah16.69520.05992018-11-12
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.004162240.28372018-11-12
INRIndian Rupee0.082112.17812018-11-12
IQDIraqi Dinar1.34620.74282018-11-12
IRRIranian Rial47.28050.02122018-11-12
ISKIceland Krona0.13907.19602018-11-12
JMDJamaican Dollar0.14267.01172018-11-12
JODJordanian Dinar0.0007991,252.342018-11-12
JPYYen0.12817.80482018-11-12
KESKenyan Shilling0.11548.66892018-11-12
KGSSom0.078712.71162018-11-12
KHRRiel4.58750.21802018-11-12
KMFComoro Franc0.49362.02582018-11-12
KPWNorth Korean Won1.01370.98652018-11-12
KRWWon1.28200.78002018-11-12
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.0003432,917.612018-11-12
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.0009241,082.792018-11-12
KZTTenge0.42122.37392018-11-12
LAKKip9.62430.10392018-11-12
LBPLebanese Pound1.69780.58902018-11-12
LKRSri Lanka Rupee0.19795.05402018-11-12
LRDLiberian Dollar0.17775.62862018-11-12
LSLLoti0.016361.40142018-11-12
LYDLibyan Dinar0.001571636.35042018-11-12
MADMoroccan Dirham0.010892.60002018-11-12
MDLMoldovan Leu0.019252.09392018-11-12
MGAMalagasy Ariary4.02630.24842018-11-12
MKDDenar0.061516.25902018-11-12
MMKKyat1.80300.55462018-11-12
MNTTugrik2.88750.34632018-11-12
MOPPataca0.0091110.03792018-11-12
MROOuguiya0.40382.47672018-11-12
MRUOuguiya0.040424.76742018-11-12
MURMauritius Rupee0.039025.62832018-11-12
MVRRufiyaa0.017457.61732018-11-12
MWKMalawi Kwacha0.81901.22092018-11-12
MXNMexican Peso0.022943.62072018-11-12
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.004712212.22022018-11-12
MZNMozambique Metical0.069014.49212018-11-12
NADNamibia Dollar0.016361.40142018-11-12
NGNNaira0.40892.44552018-11-12
NIOCordoba Oro0.036427.45802018-11-12
NOKNorwegian Krone0.0096104.23852018-11-12
NPRNepalese Rupee0.13207.57582018-11-12
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.001677596.39182018-11-12
OMRRial Omani0.0004332,309.262018-11-12
PABBalboa0.001126887.91152018-11-12
PENSol0.003801263.12162018-11-12
PGKKina0.003669272.58832018-11-12
PHPPhilippine Peso0.060016.67352018-11-12
PKRPakistan Rupee0.15076.63372018-11-12
PLNZloty0.004320231.50162018-11-12
PYGGuarani6.71910.14882018-11-12
QARQatari Rial0.004100243.93172018-11-12
RONRomanian Leu0.004672214.02642018-11-12
RSDSerbian Dinar0.11758.50822018-11-12
RUBRussian Ruble0.076413.08582018-11-12
SARSaudi Riyal0.004223236.77642018-11-12
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.0090110.53702018-11-12
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.015365.25432018-11-12
SDGSudanese Pound0.053718.60582018-11-12
SEKSwedish Krona0.010397.07742018-11-12
SGDSingapore Dollar0.001560641.07702018-11-12
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.0008761,141.322018-11-12
SLLLeone9.47130.10562018-11-12
SOSSomali Shilling0.65031.53782018-11-12
SRDSurinam Dollar0.0084119.06692018-11-12
STDDobra24.44010.04092018-11-12
STNDobra0.024440.91632018-11-12
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.0099101.47562018-11-12
SYPSyrian Pound0.58001.72412018-11-12
SZLLilangeni0.016361.40142018-11-12
THBBaht0.037326.78452018-11-12
TJSSomoni0.010694.24012018-11-12
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.003943253.60792018-11-12
TNDTunisian Dinar0.003308302.26702018-11-12
TOPPa’anga0.002561390.46282018-11-12
TRYTurkish Lira0.0062162.26882018-11-12
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar0.0076131.79602018-11-12
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar0.034828.76162018-11-12
TZSTanzanian Shilling2.57930.38772018-11-12
UAHHryvnia0.031431.79952018-11-12
UGXUganda Shilling4.22770.23652018-11-12
USDUS Dollar0.001126887.91152018-11-12
UYUPeso Uruguayo0.036827.17732018-11-12
UZSUzbekistan Sum9.31450.10742018-11-12
VEFBolívar0.011288.90232018-11-12
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano0.073413.62922018-11-12
VNDDong26.25190.03812018-11-12
VUVVatu0.12787.82212018-11-12
WSTTala0.002936340.54492018-11-12
XAFCFA Franc BEAC0.65821.51932018-11-12
XAGSilver Ounce0.00008012,452.642018-11-12
XAUGold Ounce9.4e-71,067,0122018-11-12
XBTBitcoin1.8e-75,607,6262018-11-12
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.003044328.56292018-11-12
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.0008171,223.342018-11-12
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO0.65821.51932018-11-12
XPDPalladium Ounce1.0e-6980,311.752018-11-12
XPFCFP Franc0.11978.35162018-11-12
XPTPlatinum Ounce1.3e-6751,063.892018-11-12
YERYemeni Rial0.28193.54692018-11-12
ZARRand0.016361.40142018-11-12
ZMWZambian Kwacha0.013375.01262018-11-12
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Post a comment

    NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]