Foreign Exchange Rates

Rwanda Franc (RWF) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the Rwanda Franc currencyForex rates for the Rwanda Franc currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Rwanda Franc.

RWF Cross Currency Rates

7 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameRWF/----/RWFRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.003867258.59962020-07-14
AFNAfghani0.081012.35142020-07-14
ALLLek0.11498.70092020-07-14
AMDArmenian Dram0.50721.97152020-07-14
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.001885530.59152020-07-14
AOAKwanza0.60911.64172020-07-14
ARSArgentine Peso0.075013.33312020-07-14
AUDAustralian Dollar0.001508663.16992020-07-14
AWGAruban Florin0.001885530.56262020-07-14
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.001789558.97772020-07-14
BAMConvertible Mark0.001805553.92432020-07-14
BBDBarbados Dollar0.002106474.85352020-07-14
BDTTaka0.089311.20192020-07-14
BGNBulgarian Lev0.001805553.92432020-07-14
BHDBahraini Dinar0.0003962,525.822020-07-14
BIFBurundi Franc2.02690.49342020-07-14
BMDBermudian Dollar0.001053949.70702020-07-14
BNDBrunei Dollar0.001464682.86492020-07-14
BOBBoliviano0.0073137.57152020-07-14
BRLBrazilian Real0.0057176.92082020-07-14
BSDBahamian Dollar0.001053949.70702020-07-14
BTNNgultrum0.079412.59702020-07-14
BWPPula0.012281.76922020-07-14
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.002543393.19552020-07-14
BZDBelize Dollar0.002121471.53322020-07-14
CADCanadian Dollar0.001432698.18202020-07-14
CDFCongolese Franc2.02440.49402020-07-14
CHFSwiss Franc0.0009891,010.782020-07-14
CLPChilean Peso0.82811.20762020-07-14
CNYYuan Renminbi0.0074135.50922020-07-14
COPColombian Peso3.81520.26212020-07-14
CRCCosta Rican Colon0.61351.62992020-07-14
CUCPeso Convertible0.001053949.70702020-07-14
CUPCuban Peso0.027935.83802020-07-14
CVECabo Verde Escudo0.10189.82482020-07-14
CZKCzech Koruna0.024640.64352020-07-14
DJFDjibouti Franc0.18725.34202020-07-14
DKKDanish Krone0.0069145.50222020-07-14
DOPDominican Peso0.061616.23852020-07-14
DZDAlgerian Dinar0.13557.38122020-07-14
EGPEgyptian Pound0.016859.50102020-07-14
ERNNakfa0.015863.31382020-07-14
ETBEthiopian Birr0.037126.98332020-07-14
EUREuro0.0009231,083.382020-07-14
FJDFiji Dollar0.002272440.23762020-07-14
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.0008381,193.472020-07-14
GBPPound Sterling0.0008381,193.472020-07-14
GELLari0.003225310.06872020-07-14
GHSGhana Cedi0.0061164.98552020-07-14
GIPGibraltar Pound0.0008381,193.472020-07-14
GMDDalasi0.054518.33612020-07-14
GNFGuinea Franc10.14100.09862020-07-14
GTQQuetzal0.0081123.50762020-07-14
GYDGuyana Dollar0.21994.54742020-07-14
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.0082122.52572020-07-14
HNLLempira0.026038.39962020-07-14
HRKKuna0.0069143.88962020-07-14
HTGGourde0.11548.66232020-07-14
HUFForint0.32793.04962020-07-14
IDRRupiah15.23430.06562020-07-14
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.003623276.00622020-07-14
INRIndian Rupee0.079412.59702020-07-14
IQDIraqi Dinar1.25520.79672020-07-14
IRRIranian Rial44.17680.02262020-07-14
ISKIceland Krona0.14736.78782020-07-14
JMDJamaican Dollar0.14876.72702020-07-14
JODJordanian Dinar0.0007471,339.502020-07-14
JPYYen0.11298.85552020-07-14
KESKenyan Shilling0.11308.85262020-07-14
KGSSom0.081812.22342020-07-14
KHRRiel4.31700.23162020-07-14
KMFComoro Franc0.45412.20212020-07-14
KPWNorth Korean Won0.94771.05522020-07-14
KRWWon1.26860.78822020-07-14
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.0003243,085.282020-07-14
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.0008631,158.192020-07-14
KZTTenge0.43492.29932020-07-14
LAKKip9.51370.10512020-07-14
LBPLebanese Pound1.58730.63002020-07-14
LKRSri Lanka Rupee0.19575.11012020-07-14
LRDLiberian Dollar0.20974.76812020-07-14
LSLLoti0.017656.81982020-07-14
LYDLibyan Dinar0.001468681.36742020-07-14
MADMoroccan Dirham0.010199.10022020-07-14
MDLMoldovan Leu0.018055.50742020-07-14
MGAMalagasy Ariary4.07010.24572020-07-14
MKDDenar0.057217.49542020-07-14
MMKKyat1.44860.69032020-07-14
MNTTugrik2.97890.33572020-07-14
MOPPataca0.0084118.95702020-07-14
MROOuguiya0.40472.47072020-07-14
MRUOuguiya0.040524.70722020-07-14
MURMauritius Rupee0.042123.75392020-07-14
MVRRufiyaa0.016261.64832020-07-14
MWKMalawi Kwacha0.77541.28962020-07-14
MXNMexican Peso0.023642.37062020-07-14
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.004497222.38442020-07-14
MZNMozambique Metical0.074013.51292020-07-14
NADNamibia Dollar0.017656.81982020-07-14
NGNNaira0.40802.45122020-07-14
NIOCordoba Oro0.036227.59742020-07-14
NOKNorwegian Krone0.0099101.39432020-07-14
NPRNepalese Rupee0.12767.83642020-07-14
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.001610621.21652020-07-14
OMRRial Omani0.0004052,469.982020-07-14
PABBalboa0.001053949.70702020-07-14
PENSol0.003685271.39012020-07-14
PGKKina0.003656273.52132020-07-14
PHPPhilippine Peso0.052119.18382020-07-14
PKRPakistan Rupee0.17595.68352020-07-14
PLNZloty0.004130242.14922020-07-14
PYGGuarani7.20510.13882020-07-14
QARQatari Rial0.003833260.90852020-07-14
RONRomanian Leu0.004470223.69432020-07-14
RSDSerbian Dinar0.10859.21322020-07-14
RUBRussian Ruble0.074713.37942020-07-14
SARSaudi Riyal0.003949253.25522020-07-14
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.0086115.99082020-07-14
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.018553.94962020-07-14
SDGSudanese Pound0.058217.17522020-07-14
SEKSwedish Krona0.0096104.49382020-07-14
SGDSingapore Dollar0.001464682.86492020-07-14
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.0008381,193.472020-07-14
SLLLeone10.32120.09692020-07-14
SOSSomali Shilling0.60721.64692020-07-14
SRDSurinam Dollar0.0079127.37262020-07-14
STDDobra22.80160.04392020-07-14
STNDobra0.022843.85652020-07-14
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.0092108.53792020-07-14
SYPSyrian Pound0.54021.85132020-07-14
SZLLilangeni0.017656.81982020-07-14
THBBaht0.033230.13222020-07-14
TJSSomoni0.010892.26792020-07-14
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.003686271.30862020-07-14
TNDTunisian Dinar0.002953338.60252020-07-14
TOPPa’anga0.002401416.44872020-07-14
TRYTurkish Lira0.0072138.32142020-07-14
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar0.0071140.51092020-07-14
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar0.031032.26672020-07-14
TZSTanzanian Shilling2.44180.40952020-07-14
UAHHryvnia0.028535.06982020-07-14
UGXUganda Shilling3.89490.25672020-07-14
USDUS Dollar0.001053949.70702020-07-14
UYUPeso Uruguayo0.046021.72492020-07-14
UZSUzbekistan Sum10.74290.09312020-07-14
VEFBolívar0.010595.08962020-07-14
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano227.89540.0043882020-07-14
VNDDong24.32950.04112020-07-14
VUVVatu0.12208.19912020-07-14
WSTTala0.002800357.08582020-07-14
XAFCFA Franc BEAC0.60551.65162020-07-14
XAGSilver Ounce0.00005518,296.942020-07-14
XAUGold Ounce5.8e-71,718,5532020-07-14
XBTBitcoin1.1e-78,795,7822020-07-14
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.002846351.42642020-07-14
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.0007591,318.112020-07-14
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO0.60551.65162020-07-14
XPDPalladium Ounce5.4e-71,861,8162020-07-14
XPFCFP Franc0.11019.07872020-07-14
XPTPlatinum Ounce1.3e-6790,967.012020-07-14
YERYemeni Rial0.26353.79492020-07-14
ZARRand0.017656.81982020-07-14
ZMWZambian Kwacha0.019152.31732020-07-14
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]