Foreign Exchange Rates

Rwanda Franc (RWF) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the Rwanda Franc currencyForex rates for the Rwanda Franc currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Rwanda Franc.

RWF Cross Currency Rates

1 minute ago
CodeCurrency NameRWF/----/RWFRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.004014249.15742019-07-21
AFNAfghani0.088411.30802019-07-21
ALLLek0.11908.40252019-07-21
AMDArmenian Dram0.52071.92062019-07-21
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.001956511.21462019-07-21
AOAKwanza0.37872.64052019-07-21
ARSArgentine Peso0.046321.61542019-07-21
AUDAustralian Dollar0.001552644.42332019-07-21
AWGAruban Florin0.001956511.19022019-07-21
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.001854539.36552019-07-21
BAMConvertible Mark0.001906524.79472019-07-21
BBDBarbados Dollar0.002186457.51522019-07-21
BDTTaka0.092310.83162019-07-21
BGNBulgarian Lev0.001906524.79472019-07-21
BHDBahraini Dinar0.0004112,433.592019-07-21
BIFBurundi Franc2.01600.49602019-07-21
BMDBermudian Dollar0.001093915.03052019-07-21
BNDBrunei Dollar0.001487672.56592019-07-21
BOBBoliviano0.0075132.47432019-07-21
BRLBrazilian Real0.004096244.12612019-07-21
BSDBahamian Dollar0.001093915.03052019-07-21
BTNNgultrum0.075213.29162019-07-21
BWPPula0.011686.53822019-07-21
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.002213451.84652019-07-21
BZDBelize Dollar0.002203454.00762019-07-21
CADCanadian Dollar0.001427700.87342019-07-21
CDFCongolese Franc1.80440.55422019-07-21
CHFSwiss Franc0.001074931.07012019-07-21
CLPChilean Peso0.75221.32942019-07-21
CNYYuan Renminbi0.0075132.96152019-07-21
COPColombian Peso3.46880.28832019-07-21
CRCCosta Rican Colon0.62881.59042019-07-21
CUCPeso Convertible0.001093915.03052019-07-21
CUPCuban Peso0.029034.52952019-07-21
CVECabo Verde Escudo0.10749.30812019-07-21
CZKCzech Koruna0.024940.18542019-07-21
DJFDjibouti Franc0.19435.14692019-07-21
DKKDanish Krone0.0073137.48012019-07-21
DOPDominican Peso0.055617.97892019-07-21
DZDAlgerian Dinar0.13087.64292019-07-21
EGPEgyptian Pound0.018155.13002019-07-21
ERNNakfa0.016461.00202019-07-21
ETBEthiopian Birr0.031631.59682019-07-21
EUREuro0.0009741,026.412019-07-21
FJDFiji Dollar0.002330429.10592019-07-21
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.0008741,144.712019-07-21
GBPPound Sterling0.0008741,144.712019-07-21
GELLari0.003145317.93092019-07-21
GHSGhana Cedi0.0058171.37752019-07-21
GIPGibraltar Pound0.0008741,144.712019-07-21
GMDDalasi0.054518.33622019-07-21
GNFGuinea Franc9.97680.10022019-07-21
GTQQuetzal0.0084119.30792019-07-21
GYDGuyana Dollar0.22844.37862019-07-21
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.0085117.20602019-07-21
HNLLempira0.026737.39402019-07-21
HRKKuna0.0072139.13302019-07-21
HTGGourde0.10289.73202019-07-21
HUFForint0.31703.15482019-07-21
IDRRupiah15.21380.06572019-07-21
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.003866258.63252019-07-21
INRIndian Rupee0.075213.29162019-07-21
IQDIraqi Dinar1.30380.76702019-07-21
IRRIranian Rial45.96440.02182019-07-21
ISKIceland Krona0.13667.32322019-07-21
JMDJamaican Dollar0.14666.82212019-07-21
JODJordanian Dinar0.0007751,290.592019-07-21
JPYYen0.11788.48772019-07-21
KESKenyan Shilling0.11298.86002019-07-21
KGSSom0.076113.13722019-07-21
KHRRiel4.45220.22462019-07-21
KMFComoro Franc0.47932.08632019-07-21
KPWNorth Korean Won0.98371.01662019-07-21
KRWWon1.28510.77812019-07-21
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.0003333,006.542019-07-21
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.0008961,115.892019-07-21
KZTTenge0.41872.38852019-07-21
LAKKip9.53610.10492019-07-21
LBPLebanese Pound1.64750.60702019-07-21
LKRSri Lanka Rupee0.19215.20492019-07-21
LRDLiberian Dollar0.21974.55242019-07-21
LSLLoti0.015265.69612019-07-21
LYDLibyan Dinar0.001531653.25262019-07-21
MADMoroccan Dirham0.010595.39512019-07-21
MDLMoldovan Leu0.019551.28482019-07-21
MGAMalagasy Ariary3.99270.25052019-07-21
MKDDenar0.059716.74382019-07-21
MMKKyat1.64300.60872019-07-21
MNTTugrik2.90920.34372019-07-21
MOPPataca0.0088113.79222019-07-21
MROOuguiya0.40272.48332019-07-21
MRUOuguiya0.040324.83352019-07-21
MURMauritius Rupee0.039225.52972019-07-21
MVRRufiyaa0.016859.44052019-07-21
MWKMalawi Kwacha0.83071.20382019-07-21
MXNMexican Peso0.020848.08762019-07-21
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.004492222.63032019-07-21
MZNMozambique Metical0.067314.85322019-07-21
NADNamibia Dollar0.015265.69612019-07-21
NGNNaira0.39482.53262019-07-21
NIOCordoba Oro0.036027.75672019-07-21
NOKNorwegian Krone0.0094106.71392019-07-21
NPRNepalese Rupee0.12098.26852019-07-21
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.001617618.50902019-07-21
OMRRial Omani0.0004202,379.792019-07-21
PABBalboa0.001093915.03052019-07-21
PENSol0.003592278.42902019-07-21
PGKKina0.003711269.47632019-07-21
PHPPhilippine Peso0.055817.91292019-07-21
PKRPakistan Rupee0.17485.72072019-07-21
PLNZloty0.004142241.42562019-07-21
PYGGuarani6.56220.15242019-07-21
QARQatari Rial0.003978251.38202019-07-21
RONRomanian Leu0.004604217.19192019-07-21
RSDSerbian Dinar0.11478.72122019-07-21
RUBRussian Ruble0.068914.51542019-07-21
SARSaudi Riyal0.004098244.00812019-07-21
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.0088114.19422019-07-21
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.014967.13972019-07-21
SDGSudanese Pound0.049320.28342019-07-21
SEKSwedish Krona0.010397.46262019-07-21
SGDSingapore Dollar0.001487672.56592019-07-21
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.0008741,144.712019-07-21
SLLLeone9.97500.10032019-07-21
SOSSomali Shilling0.63121.58422019-07-21
SRDSurinam Dollar0.0081122.71762019-07-21
STDDobra23.88360.04192019-07-21
STNDobra0.023941.86972019-07-21
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.0096104.57492019-07-21
SYPSyrian Pound0.56281.77682019-07-21
SZLLilangeni0.015265.69612019-07-21
THBBaht0.033729.66992019-07-21
TJSSomoni0.010396.93432019-07-21
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.003825261.43682019-07-21
TNDTunisian Dinar0.003148317.62382019-07-21
TOPPa’anga0.002498400.24592019-07-21
TRYTurkish Lira0.0062161.77052019-07-21
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar0.0074135.17142019-07-21
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar0.033929.47162019-07-21
TZSTanzanian Shilling2.51320.39792019-07-21
UAHHryvnia0.028135.53442019-07-21
UGXUganda Shilling4.03440.24792019-07-21
USDUS Dollar0.001093915.03052019-07-21
UYUPeso Uruguayo0.038426.04702019-07-21
UZSUzbekistan Sum9.38390.10662019-07-21
VEFBolívar0.010991.61762019-07-21
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano8.02370.12462019-07-21
VNDDong25.42270.03932019-07-21
VUVVatu0.12547.97562019-07-21
WSTTala0.002874347.91332019-07-21
XAFCFA Franc BEAC0.63911.56482019-07-21
XAGSilver Ounce0.00006714,841.282019-07-21
XAUGold Ounce7.7e-71,304,1352019-07-21
XBTBitcoin1.0e-79,678,2542019-07-21
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.002953338.59032019-07-21
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.0007911,264.652019-07-21
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO0.63911.56482019-07-21
XPDPalladium Ounce7.2e-71,384,6712019-07-21
XPFCFP Franc0.11638.60132019-07-21
XPTPlatinum Ounce1.3e-6776,403.622019-07-21
YERYemeni Rial0.27353.65672019-07-21
ZARRand0.015265.69612019-07-21
ZMWZambian Kwacha0.014071.59722019-07-21
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]