Foreign Exchange Rates

Rwanda Franc (RWF) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the Rwanda Franc currencyForex rates for the Rwanda Franc currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Rwanda Franc.

RWF Cross Currency Rates

9 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameRWF/----/RWFRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.003751266.58662021-01-15
AFNAfghani0.078812.69802021-01-15
ALLLek0.10439.58672021-01-15
AMDArmenian Dram0.53521.86842021-01-15
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.001827547.48762021-01-15
AOAKwanza0.66901.49482021-01-15
ARSArgentine Peso0.087611.41882021-01-15
AUDAustralian Dollar0.001327753.77782021-01-15
AWGAruban Florin0.001828546.94932021-01-15
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.001736576.07842021-01-15
BAMConvertible Mark0.001654604.52292021-01-15
BBDBarbados Dollar0.002043489.51972021-01-15
BDTTaka0.086511.55672021-01-15
BGNBulgarian Lev0.001654604.52292021-01-15
BHDBahraini Dinar0.0003842,603.832021-01-15
BIFBurundi Franc1.99580.50112021-01-15
BMDBermudian Dollar0.001021979.03932021-01-15
BNDBrunei Dollar0.001358736.42932021-01-15
BOBBoliviano0.0070142.51012021-01-15
BRLBrazilian Real0.0054184.96172021-01-15
BSDBahamian Dollar0.001021979.03932021-01-15
BTNNgultrum0.074713.38482021-01-15
BWPPula0.011388.87332021-01-15
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.002603384.18592021-01-15
BZDBelize Dollar0.002057486.24802021-01-15
CADCanadian Dollar0.001301768.51732021-01-15
CDFCongolese Franc2.01550.49612021-01-15
CHFSwiss Franc0.0009111,098.122021-01-15
CLPChilean Peso0.75051.33252021-01-15
CNYYuan Renminbi0.0066151.05722021-01-15
COPColombian Peso3.53920.28262021-01-15
CRCCosta Rican Colon0.62561.59842021-01-15
CUCPeso Convertible0.001021979.03932021-01-15
CUPCuban Peso0.027136.94492021-01-15
CVECabo Verde Escudo0.093310.72232021-01-15
CZKCzech Koruna0.022145.17602021-01-15
DJFDjibouti Franc0.18175.50242021-01-15
DKKDanish Krone0.0063158.91512021-01-15
DOPDominican Peso0.059616.78912021-01-15
DZDAlgerian Dinar0.13597.35942021-01-15
EGPEgyptian Pound0.016062.53502021-01-15
ERNNakfa0.015365.26932021-01-15
ETBEthiopian Birr0.040224.89982021-01-15
EUREuro0.0008461,182.342021-01-15
FJDFiji Dollar0.002090478.37382021-01-15
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.0007521,330.302021-01-15
GBPPound Sterling0.0007521,330.302021-01-15
GELLari0.003362297.42762021-01-15
GHSGhana Cedi0.0060167.52922021-01-15
GIPGibraltar Pound0.0007521,330.302021-01-15
GMDDalasi0.052918.90482021-01-15
GNFGuinea Franc10.44910.09572021-01-15
GTQQuetzal0.0080125.72772021-01-15
GYDGuyana Dollar0.21454.66142021-01-15
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.0079126.25182021-01-15
HNLLempira0.024640.62482021-01-15
HRKKuna0.0064156.65412021-01-15
HTGGourde0.073413.62212021-01-15
HUFForint0.30483.28072021-01-15
IDRRupiah14.44560.06922021-01-15
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.003339299.45102021-01-15
INRIndian Rupee0.074713.38482021-01-15
IQDIraqi Dinar1.49120.67062021-01-15
IRRIranian Rial42.94760.02332021-01-15
ISKIceland Krona0.13247.55252021-01-15
JMDJamaican Dollar0.14616.84262021-01-15
JODJordanian Dinar0.0007241,380.872021-01-15
JPYYen0.10619.42852021-01-15
KESKenyan Shilling0.11248.89992021-01-15
KGSSom0.086311.58632021-01-15
KHRRiel4.13860.24162021-01-15
KMFComoro Franc0.41612.40332021-01-15
KPWNorth Korean Won0.91931.08782021-01-15
KRWWon1.12770.88672021-01-15
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.0003103,229.132021-01-15
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.0008381,193.952021-01-15
KZTTenge0.42832.33482021-01-15
LAKKip9.50270.10522021-01-15
LBPLebanese Pound1.53980.64942021-01-15
LKRSri Lanka Rupee0.19745.06712021-01-15
LRDLiberian Dollar0.17155.83022021-01-15
LSLLoti0.015664.27522021-01-15
LYDLibyan Dinar0.004542220.19082021-01-15
MADMoroccan Dirham0.0091109.71622021-01-15
MDLMoldovan Leu0.017656.93272021-01-15
MGAMalagasy Ariary3.84210.26032021-01-15
MKDDenar0.051919.25792021-01-15
MMKKyat1.35820.73632021-01-15
MNTTugrik2.91780.34272021-01-15
MOPPataca0.0082122.57462021-01-15
MROOuguiya0.37162.69092021-01-15
MRUOuguiya0.037226.90852021-01-15
MURMauritius Rupee0.040424.74342021-01-15
MVRRufiyaa0.015863.46042021-01-15
MWKMalawi Kwacha0.78851.26822021-01-15
MXNMexican Peso0.020249.45282021-01-15
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.004123242.51642021-01-15
MZNMozambique Metical0.076413.08662021-01-15
NADNamibia Dollar0.015664.27522021-01-15
NGNNaira0.39002.56442021-01-15
NIOCordoba Oro0.035827.95922021-01-15
NOKNorwegian Krone0.0088114.23642021-01-15
NPRNepalese Rupee0.12018.32652021-01-15
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.001432698.28662021-01-15
OMRRial Omani0.0003932,546.272021-01-15
PABBalboa0.001021979.03932021-01-15
PENSol0.003686271.26362021-01-15
PGKKina0.003592278.38252021-01-15
PHPPhilippine Peso0.049120.37432021-01-15
PKRPakistan Rupee0.16396.10202021-01-15
PLNZloty0.003837260.61912021-01-15
PYGGuarani7.03590.14212021-01-15
QARQatari Rial0.003718268.96682021-01-15
RONRomanian Leu0.004121242.68162021-01-15
RSDSerbian Dinar0.099410.06142021-01-15
RUBRussian Ruble0.075113.32332021-01-15
SARSaudi Riyal0.003830261.07722021-01-15
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.0081122.80212021-01-15
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.021845.96802021-01-15
SDGSudanese Pound0.056417.73112021-01-15
SEKSwedish Krona0.0086116.68622021-01-15
SGDSingapore Dollar0.001358736.42932021-01-15
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.0007521,330.302021-01-15
SLLLeone10.35760.09652021-01-15
SOSSomali Shilling0.59041.69392021-01-15
SRDSurinam Dollar0.014469.21532021-01-15
STDDobra20.87190.04792021-01-15
STNDobra0.020947.91132021-01-15
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.0089111.89022021-01-15
SYPSyrian Pound0.52381.90912021-01-15
SZLLilangeni0.015664.27522021-01-15
THBBaht0.030732.53652021-01-15
TJSSomoni0.011586.64072021-01-15
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.003575279.72552021-01-15
TNDTunisian Dinar0.002760362.34592021-01-15
TOPPa’anga0.002323430.41562021-01-15
TRYTurkish Lira0.0076131.14832021-01-15
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar0.0069144.61582021-01-15
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar0.028634.95872021-01-15
TZSTanzanian Shilling2.36810.42232021-01-15
UAHHryvnia0.028834.77472021-01-15
UGXUganda Shilling3.78430.26432021-01-15
USDUS Dollar0.001021979.03932021-01-15
UYUPeso Uruguayo0.043323.08412021-01-15
UZSUzbekistan Sum10.70310.09342021-01-15
VEFBolívar0.010298.02652021-01-15
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano1,529.630.0006542021-01-15
VNDDong23.60020.04242021-01-15
VUVVatu0.10969.12142021-01-15
WSTTala0.002587386.51012021-01-15
XAFCFA Franc BEAC0.55481.80252021-01-15
XAGSilver Ounce4.1e-524,255.662021-01-15
XAUGold Ounce5.6e-71,789,7462021-01-15
XBTBitcoin2.8e-835,867,5022021-01-15
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.002760362.31582021-01-15
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.0007101,409.012021-01-15
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO0.55481.80252021-01-15
XPDPalladium Ounce4.3e-72,339,6862021-01-15
XPFCFP Franc0.10099.90802021-01-15
XPTPlatinum Ounce9.4e-71,058,7462021-01-15
YERYemeni Rial0.25533.91632021-01-15
ZARRand0.015664.27522021-01-15
ZMWZambian Kwacha0.021845.88652021-01-15
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]