Foreign Exchange Rates

Rwanda Franc (RWF) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the Rwanda Franc currencyForex rates for the Rwanda Franc currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Rwanda Franc.

RWF Cross Currency Rates

3 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameRWF/----/RWFRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.003869258.46952020-01-20
AFNAfghani0.081112.33002020-01-20
ALLLek0.11598.63042020-01-20
AMDArmenian Dram0.50571.97752020-01-20
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.001886530.30872020-01-20
AOAKwanza0.51551.93992020-01-20
ARSArgentine Peso0.063215.82122020-01-20
AUDAustralian Dollar0.001532652.75952020-01-20
AWGAruban Florin0.001886530.29562020-01-20
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.001787559.52462020-01-20
BAMConvertible Mark0.001857538.50212020-01-20
BBDBarbados Dollar0.002107474.61462020-01-20
BDTTaka0.089411.18312020-01-20
BGNBulgarian Lev0.001857538.50212020-01-20
BHDBahraini Dinar0.0003962,524.552020-01-20
BIFBurundi Franc1.99190.50202020-01-20
BMDBermudian Dollar0.001053949.22922020-01-20
BNDBrunei Dollar0.001419704.87912020-01-20
BOBBoliviano0.0073137.18452020-01-20
BRLBrazilian Real0.004414226.53232020-01-20
BSDBahamian Dollar0.001053949.22922020-01-20
BTNNgultrum0.074913.35482020-01-20
BWPPula0.011388.31192020-01-20
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.002230448.51982020-01-20
BZDBelize Dollar0.002124470.70382020-01-20
CADCanadian Dollar0.001374727.59302020-01-20
CDFCongolese Franc1.78020.56172020-01-20
CHFSwiss Franc0.001020980.17492020-01-20
CLPChilean Peso0.81251.23082020-01-20
CNYYuan Renminbi0.0072138.27432020-01-20
COPColombian Peso3.51080.28482020-01-20
CRCCosta Rican Colon0.59351.68492020-01-20
CUCPeso Convertible0.001053949.22922020-01-20
CUPCuban Peso0.027935.82002020-01-20
CVECabo Verde Escudo0.10479.55132020-01-20
CZKCzech Koruna0.023841.96522020-01-20
DJFDjibouti Franc0.18735.33942020-01-20
DKKDanish Krone0.0071140.95482020-01-20
DOPDominican Peso0.056117.81582020-01-20
DZDAlgerian Dinar0.12637.91842020-01-20
EGPEgyptian Pound0.016660.13842020-01-20
ERNNakfa0.015863.28192020-01-20
ETBEthiopian Birr0.033829.62822020-01-20
EUREuro0.0009491,053.222020-01-20
FJDFiji Dollar0.002283438.03192020-01-20
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.0008101,234.422020-01-20
GBPPound Sterling0.0008101,234.422020-01-20
GELLari0.003029330.17292020-01-20
GHSGhana Cedi0.0060167.96252020-01-20
GIPGibraltar Pound0.0008101,234.422020-01-20
GMDDalasi0.054018.52302020-01-20
GNFGuinea Franc10.04420.09962020-01-20
GTQQuetzal0.0081123.31272020-01-20
GYDGuyana Dollar0.22024.54162020-01-20
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.0082122.17492020-01-20
HNLLempira0.026038.52152020-01-20
HRKKuna0.0071141.60992020-01-20
HTGGourde0.10449.57462020-01-20
HUFForint0.31783.14662020-01-20
IDRRupiah14.35310.06972020-01-20
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.003641274.65902020-01-20
INRIndian Rupee0.074913.35482020-01-20
IQDIraqi Dinar1.25890.79432020-01-20
IRRIranian Rial44.45140.02252020-01-20
ISKIceland Krona0.13067.65402020-01-20
JMDJamaican Dollar0.14127.08442020-01-20
JODJordanian Dinar0.0007471,338.832020-01-20
JPYYen0.11618.61572020-01-20
KESKenyan Shilling0.10659.38902020-01-20
KGSSom0.073613.59372020-01-20
KHRRiel4.26890.23432020-01-20
KMFComoro Franc0.46712.14082020-01-20
KPWNorth Korean Won0.94821.05462020-01-20
KRWWon1.22050.81932020-01-20
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.0003203,126.262020-01-20
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.0008641,157.602020-01-20
KZTTenge0.39672.52102020-01-20
LAKKip9.35950.10682020-01-20
LBPLebanese Pound1.58810.62972020-01-20
LKRSri Lanka Rupee0.19105.23482020-01-20
LRDLiberian Dollar0.20184.95572020-01-20
LSLLoti0.015365.46442020-01-20
LYDLibyan Dinar0.001475678.19082020-01-20
MADMoroccan Dirham0.010198.75642020-01-20
MDLMoldovan Leu0.018553.99252020-01-20
MGAMalagasy Ariary3.87460.25812020-01-20
MKDDenar0.058517.08932020-01-20
MMKKyat1.54240.64842020-01-20
MNTTugrik2.89220.34582020-01-20
MOPPataca0.0084118.61652020-01-20
MROOuguiya0.39472.53332020-01-20
MRUOuguiya0.039525.33282020-01-20
MURMauritius Rupee0.038525.99362020-01-20
MVRRufiyaa0.016361.40472020-01-20
MWKMalawi Kwacha0.77521.29002020-01-20
MXNMexican Peso0.019750.84952020-01-20
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.004277233.81502020-01-20
MZNMozambique Metical0.066615.01402020-01-20
NADNamibia Dollar0.015365.46442020-01-20
NGNNaira0.38192.61872020-01-20
NIOCordoba Oro0.035727.98892020-01-20
NOKNorwegian Krone0.0094106.29602020-01-20
NPRNepalese Rupee0.12048.30782020-01-20
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.001594627.33282020-01-20
OMRRial Omani0.0004052,468.742020-01-20
PABBalboa0.001053949.22922020-01-20
PENSol0.003494286.17002020-01-20
PGKKina0.003590278.58072020-01-20
PHPPhilippine Peso0.053718.62612020-01-20
PKRPakistan Rupee0.16296.13792020-01-20
PLNZloty0.004030248.11232020-01-20
PYGGuarani6.86650.14562020-01-20
QARQatari Rial0.003835260.77732020-01-20
RONRomanian Leu0.004537220.41422020-01-20
RSDSerbian Dinar0.11168.95882020-01-20
RUBRussian Ruble0.064915.41012020-01-20
SARSaudi Riyal0.003951253.12782020-01-20
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.0087115.53632020-01-20
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.014469.52952020-01-20
SDGSudanese Pound0.047621.02302020-01-20
SEKSwedish Krona0.010099.73412020-01-20
SGDSingapore Dollar0.001419704.87912020-01-20
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.0008101,234.422020-01-20
SLLLeone10.35720.09662020-01-20
SOSSomali Shilling0.61061.63792020-01-20
SRDSurinam Dollar0.0079127.28852020-01-20
STDDobra23.34600.04282020-01-20
STNDobra0.023342.83402020-01-20
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.0092108.48332020-01-20
SYPSyrian Pound0.54251.84322020-01-20
SZLLilangeni0.015365.46442020-01-20
THBBaht0.032031.28382020-01-20
TJSSomoni0.010297.91092020-01-20
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.003688271.18482020-01-20
TNDTunisian Dinar0.002971336.61432020-01-20
TOPPa’anga0.002413414.46202020-01-20
TRYTurkish Lira0.0062160.46912020-01-20
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar0.0071140.31092020-01-20
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar0.031531.73202020-01-20
TZSTanzanian Shilling2.42940.41162020-01-20
UAHHryvnia0.025639.02772020-01-20
UGXUganda Shilling3.87640.25802020-01-20
USDUS Dollar0.001053949.22922020-01-20
UYUPeso Uruguayo0.039325.45532020-01-20
UZSUzbekistan Sum10.07650.09922020-01-20
VEFBolívar0.010595.04172020-01-20
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano77.98060.01282020-01-20
VNDDong24.37950.04102020-01-20
VUVVatu0.12268.15512020-01-20
WSTTala0.002778359.92492020-01-20
XAFCFA Franc BEAC0.62281.60562020-01-20
XAGSilver Ounce0.00005817,156.792020-01-20
XAUGold Ounce6.7e-71,481,7172020-01-20
XBTBitcoin1.2e-78,236,5482020-01-20
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.002847351.24062020-01-20
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.0007641,309.462020-01-20
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO0.62281.60562020-01-20
XPDPalladium Ounce4.2e-72,374,4092020-01-20
XPFCFP Franc0.11338.82602020-01-20
XPTPlatinum Ounce1.0e-6969,994.852020-01-20
YERYemeni Rial0.26373.79222020-01-20
ZARRand0.015365.46442020-01-20
ZMWZambian Kwacha0.015365.22582020-01-20
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]