Foreign Exchange Rates

Rwanda Franc (RWF) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the Rwanda Franc currencyForex rates for the Rwanda Franc currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Rwanda Franc.

RWF Cross Currency Rates

6 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameRWF/----/RWFRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.004047247.11872019-05-22
AFNAfghani0.088411.31642019-05-22
ALLLek0.12088.28132019-05-22
AMDArmenian Dram0.52811.89372019-05-22
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.001972507.03592019-05-22
AOAKwanza0.36242.75972019-05-22
ARSArgentine Peso0.049420.22672019-05-22
AUDAustralian Dollar0.001602624.27402019-05-22
AWGAruban Florin0.001972507.00742019-05-22
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.001869534.93722019-05-22
BAMConvertible Mark0.001932517.65862019-05-22
BBDBarbados Dollar0.002204453.77162019-05-22
BDTTaka0.093210.72972019-05-22
BGNBulgarian Lev0.001932517.65862019-05-22
BHDBahraini Dinar0.0004142,413.682019-05-22
BIFBurundi Franc2.02360.49422019-05-22
BMDBermudian Dollar0.001102907.54332019-05-22
BNDBrunei Dollar0.001520658.07482019-05-22
BOBBoliviano0.0076131.23292019-05-22
BRLBrazilian Real0.004452224.60892019-05-22
BSDBahamian Dollar0.001102907.54332019-05-22
BTNNgultrum0.076813.01532019-05-22
BWPPula0.011984.29592019-05-22
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.002290436.73792019-05-22
BZDBelize Dollar0.002220450.36112019-05-22
CADCanadian Dollar0.001480675.55402019-05-22
CDFCongolese Franc1.81380.55132019-05-22
CHFSwiss Franc0.001112899.33042019-05-22
CLPChilean Peso0.76861.30112019-05-22
CNYYuan Renminbi0.0076131.44132019-05-22
COPColombian Peso3.67590.27202019-05-22
CRCCosta Rican Colon0.64681.54612019-05-22
CUCPeso Convertible0.001102907.54332019-05-22
CUPCuban Peso0.029234.24692019-05-22
CVECabo Verde Escudo0.10899.18162019-05-22
CZKCzech Koruna0.025539.22402019-05-22
DJFDjibouti Franc0.19595.10482019-05-22
DKKDanish Krone0.0074135.57782019-05-22
DOPDominican Peso0.055617.97632019-05-22
DZDAlgerian Dinar0.13227.56422019-05-22
EGPEgyptian Pound0.018753.57112019-05-22
ERNNakfa0.016560.50292019-05-22
ETBEthiopian Birr0.031831.41222019-05-22
EUREuro0.0009881,012.452019-05-22
FJDFiji Dollar0.002391418.25442019-05-22
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.0008701,149.322019-05-22
GBPPound Sterling0.0008701,149.322019-05-22
GELLari0.003061326.70322019-05-22
GHSGhana Cedi0.0057173.98362019-05-22
GIPGibraltar Pound0.0008701,149.322019-05-22
GMDDalasi0.054618.30692019-05-22
GNFGuinea Franc10.07670.09922019-05-22
GTQQuetzal0.0085118.31802019-05-22
GYDGuyana Dollar0.23064.33632019-05-22
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.0086115.62112019-05-22
HNLLempira0.026937.11322019-05-22
HRKKuna0.0073136.29892019-05-22
HTGGourde0.098910.11452019-05-22
HUFForint0.32233.10262019-05-22
IDRRupiah16.00530.06252019-05-22
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.003982251.14702019-05-22
INRIndian Rupee0.076813.01532019-05-22
IQDIraqi Dinar1.31260.76182019-05-22
IRRIranian Rial46.39560.02162019-05-22
ISKIceland Krona0.13657.32612019-05-22
JMDJamaican Dollar0.14846.74042019-05-22
JODJordanian Dinar0.0007811,280.032019-05-22
JPYYen0.12158.23262019-05-22
KESKenyan Shilling0.11168.96202019-05-22
KGSSom0.077012.99272019-05-22
KHRRiel4.47200.22362019-05-22
KMFComoro Franc0.48592.05802019-05-22
KPWNorth Korean Won0.99181.00832019-05-22
KRWWon1.31210.76212019-05-22
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.0003352,981.422019-05-22
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.0009041,106.762019-05-22
KZTTenge0.41802.39222019-05-22
LAKKip9.57450.10442019-05-22
LBPLebanese Pound1.66110.60202019-05-22
LKRSri Lanka Rupee0.19495.12962019-05-22
LRDLiberian Dollar0.20005.00032019-05-22
LSLLoti0.015863.12012019-05-22
LYDLibyan Dinar0.001545647.26832019-05-22
MADMoroccan Dirham0.010793.66012019-05-22
MDLMoldovan Leu0.019850.44492019-05-22
MGAMalagasy Ariary4.06450.24602019-05-22
MKDDenar0.060716.46742019-05-22
MMKKyat1.69330.59062019-05-22
MNTTugrik2.91460.34312019-05-22
MOPPataca0.0089112.25352019-05-22
MROOuguiya0.40452.47212019-05-22
MRUOuguiya0.040524.72082019-05-22
MURMauritius Rupee0.039025.61792019-05-22
MVRRufiyaa0.017058.83692019-05-22
MWKMalawi Kwacha0.79231.26212019-05-22
MXNMexican Peso0.020947.76882019-05-22
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.004612216.84642019-05-22
MZNMozambique Metical0.069914.31232019-05-22
NADNamibia Dollar0.015863.12012019-05-22
NGNNaira0.39612.52432019-05-22
NIOCordoba Oro0.036327.54712019-05-22
NOKNorwegian Krone0.0096103.63252019-05-22
NPRNepalese Rupee0.12358.09662019-05-22
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.001697589.42882019-05-22
OMRRial Omani0.0004242,360.322019-05-22
PABBalboa0.001102907.54332019-05-22
PENSol0.003687271.20142019-05-22
PGKKina0.003716269.08352019-05-22
PHPPhilippine Peso0.057817.30692019-05-22
PKRPakistan Rupee0.16795.95732019-05-22
PLNZloty0.004252235.17112019-05-22
PYGGuarani6.94730.14392019-05-22
QARQatari Rial0.004011249.32512019-05-22
RONRomanian Leu0.004704212.58402019-05-22
RSDSerbian Dinar0.11658.58402019-05-22
RUBRussian Ruble0.070914.09942019-05-22
SARSaudi Riyal0.004132242.01152019-05-22
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.0088113.22212019-05-22
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.015066.60992019-05-22
SDGSudanese Pound0.049620.14832019-05-22
SEKSwedish Krona0.010694.24342019-05-22
SGDSingapore Dollar0.001520658.07482019-05-22
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.0008701,149.322019-05-22
SLLLeone9.51370.10512019-05-22
SOSSomali Shilling0.63731.56922019-05-22
SRDSurinam Dollar0.0082121.70492019-05-22
STDDobra24.20910.04132019-05-22
STNDobra0.024241.30682019-05-22
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.0096103.71922019-05-22
SYPSyrian Pound0.56751.76222019-05-22
SZLLilangeni0.015863.12012019-05-22
THBBaht0.035228.41562019-05-22
TJSSomoni0.010496.14242019-05-22
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.003857259.27752019-05-22
TNDTunisian Dinar0.003301302.91492019-05-22
TOPPa’anga0.002518397.14152019-05-22
TRYTurkish Lira0.0067148.33922019-05-22
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar0.0075133.84902019-05-22
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar0.034728.85452019-05-22
TZSTanzanian Shilling2.53400.39462019-05-22
UAHHryvnia0.029034.42552019-05-22
UGXUganda Shilling4.15070.24092019-05-22
USDUS Dollar0.001102907.54332019-05-22
UYUPeso Uruguayo0.038925.68122019-05-22
UZSUzbekistan Sum9.32350.10732019-05-22
VEFBolívar0.011090.86792019-05-22
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano6.10460.16382019-05-22
VNDDong25.76640.03882019-05-22
VUVVatu0.12837.79142019-05-22
WSTTala0.002923342.14332019-05-22
XAFCFA Franc BEAC0.64791.54352019-05-22
XAGSilver Ounce0.00007613,120.802019-05-22
XAUGold Ounce8.6e-71,156,5472019-05-22
XBTBitcoin1.4e-76,975,3072019-05-22
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.002978335.81462019-05-22
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.0008001,249.972019-05-22
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO0.64791.54352019-05-22
XPDPalladium Ounce8.4e-71,196,3872019-05-22
XPFCFP Franc0.11798.48432019-05-22
XPTPlatinum Ounce1.4e-6730,233.752019-05-22
YERYemeni Rial0.27583.62592019-05-22
ZARRand0.015863.12012019-05-22
ZMWZambian Kwacha0.014867.44912019-05-22
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]