Foreign Exchange Rates

Rwanda Franc (RWF) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the Rwanda Franc currencyForex rates for the Rwanda Franc currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Rwanda Franc.

RWF Cross Currency Rates

2 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameRWF/----/RWFRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.004077245.29612019-03-25
AFNAfghani0.083711.94052019-03-25
ALLLek0.12278.14752019-03-25
AMDArmenian Dram0.54011.85152019-03-25
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.001987503.26912019-03-25
AOAKwanza0.35312.83172019-03-25
ARSArgentine Peso0.046721.43102019-03-25
AUDAustralian Dollar0.001561640.54282019-03-25
AWGAruban Florin0.001987503.26822019-03-25
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.001883531.00642019-03-25
BAMConvertible Mark0.001919521.18862019-03-25
BBDBarbados Dollar0.002220450.42502019-03-25
BDTTaka0.093410.70772019-03-25
BGNBulgarian Lev0.001919521.18862019-03-25
BHDBahraini Dinar0.0004172,395.882019-03-25
BIFBurundi Franc2.03360.49172019-03-25
BMDBermudian Dollar0.001110900.85012019-03-25
BNDBrunei Dollar0.001499667.27992019-03-25
BOBBoliviano0.0077130.59382019-03-25
BRLBrazilian Real0.004279233.68102019-03-25
BSDBahamian Dollar0.001110900.85012019-03-25
BTNNgultrum0.076513.06752019-03-25
BWPPula0.011984.00222019-03-25
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.002341427.19132019-03-25
BZDBelize Dollar0.002235447.36562019-03-25
CADCanadian Dollar0.001487672.36542019-03-25
CDFCongolese Franc1.80850.55292019-03-25
CHFSwiss Franc0.001101907.93592019-03-25
CLPChilean Peso0.75451.32542019-03-25
CNYYuan Renminbi0.0074134.24622019-03-25
COPColombian Peso3.47610.28772019-03-25
CRCCosta Rican Colon0.66411.50582019-03-25
CUCPeso Convertible0.001110900.85012019-03-25
CUPCuban Peso0.029433.99432019-03-25
CVECabo Verde Escudo0.10829.24422019-03-25
CZKCzech Koruna0.025339.58122019-03-25
DJFDjibouti Franc0.19735.06752019-03-25
DKKDanish Krone0.0073136.57902019-03-25
DOPDominican Peso0.056217.77862019-03-25
DZDAlgerian Dinar0.13237.55842019-03-25
EGPEgyptian Pound0.019252.07812019-03-25
ERNNakfa0.016760.05672019-03-25
ETBEthiopian Birr0.031731.50162019-03-25
EUREuro0.0009811,019.362019-03-25
FJDFiji Dollar0.002355424.66822019-03-25
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.0008411,189.732019-03-25
GBPPound Sterling0.0008411,189.732019-03-25
GELLari0.002980335.51732019-03-25
GHSGhana Cedi0.0057176.62072019-03-25
GIPGibraltar Pound0.0008411,189.732019-03-25
GMDDalasi0.055218.12442019-03-25
GNFGuinea Franc10.24090.09762019-03-25
GTQQuetzal0.0085117.28632019-03-25
GYDGuyana Dollar0.23184.31412019-03-25
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.0087114.79582019-03-25
HNLLempira0.027136.86512019-03-25
HRKKuna0.0073137.42122019-03-25
HTGGourde0.092310.83312019-03-25
HUFForint0.31013.22512019-03-25
IDRRupiah15.74020.06352019-03-25
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.004028248.28392019-03-25
INRIndian Rupee0.076513.06752019-03-25
IQDIraqi Dinar1.32530.75452019-03-25
IRRIranian Rial46.72730.02142019-03-25
ISKIceland Krona0.13417.45732019-03-25
JMDJamaican Dollar0.13897.20062019-03-25
JODJordanian Dinar0.0007871,270.592019-03-25
JPYYen0.12218.18712019-03-25
KESKenyan Shilling0.11218.92232019-03-25
KGSSom0.077412.91692019-03-25
KHRRiel4.43960.22522019-03-25
KMFComoro Franc0.48262.07202019-03-25
KPWNorth Korean Won0.99911.00092019-03-25
KRWWon1.25970.79382019-03-25
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.0003372,969.272019-03-25
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.0009101,098.602019-03-25
KZTTenge0.41992.38172019-03-25
LAKKip9.53090.10492019-03-25
LBPLebanese Pound1.67340.59762019-03-25
LKRSri Lanka Rupee0.19775.05732019-03-25
LRDLiberian Dollar0.18045.54372019-03-25
LSLLoti0.015962.92842019-03-25
LYDLibyan Dinar0.001543648.25312019-03-25
MADMoroccan Dirham0.010793.69672019-03-25
MDLMoldovan Leu0.019252.17832019-03-25
MGAMalagasy Ariary3.93770.25402019-03-25
MKDDenar0.060416.56372019-03-25
MMKKyat1.68900.59212019-03-25
MNTTugrik2.91900.34262019-03-25
MOPPataca0.0090111.45222019-03-25
MROOuguiya0.40552.46622019-03-25
MRUOuguiya0.040524.66222019-03-25
MURMauritius Rupee0.038525.98972019-03-25
MVRRufiyaa0.017258.14772019-03-25
MWKMalawi Kwacha0.80331.24492019-03-25
MXNMexican Peso0.021147.34332019-03-25
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.004516221.42142019-03-25
MZNMozambique Metical0.070014.27632019-03-25
NADNamibia Dollar0.015962.92842019-03-25
NGNNaira0.40162.48992019-03-25
NIOCordoba Oro0.036527.41042019-03-25
NOKNorwegian Krone0.0095105.58042019-03-25
NPRNepalese Rupee0.12308.12912019-03-25
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.001606622.48802019-03-25
OMRRial Omani0.0004272,342.912019-03-25
PABBalboa0.001110900.85012019-03-25
PENSol0.003664272.90232019-03-25
PGKKina0.003744267.10222019-03-25
PHPPhilippine Peso0.058317.16242019-03-25
PKRPakistan Rupee0.15616.40802019-03-25
PLNZloty0.004210237.52832019-03-25
PYGGuarani6.82590.14652019-03-25
QARQatari Rial0.004041247.48632019-03-25
RONRomanian Leu0.004665214.36382019-03-25
RSDSerbian Dinar0.11578.64042019-03-25
RUBRussian Ruble0.071014.07562019-03-25
SARSaudi Riyal0.004163240.22672019-03-25
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.0089112.42522019-03-25
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.015166.18042019-03-25
SDGSudanese Pound0.052918.91152019-03-25
SEKSwedish Krona0.010397.51402019-03-25
SGDSingapore Dollar0.001499667.27992019-03-25
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.0008411,189.732019-03-25
SLLLeone9.93000.10072019-03-25
SOSSomali Shilling0.64421.55222019-03-25
SRDSurinam Dollar0.0083120.79912019-03-25
STDDobra24.05000.04162019-03-25
STNDobra0.024141.58002019-03-25
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.0097102.95432019-03-25
SYPSyrian Pound0.57171.74922019-03-25
SZLLilangeni0.015962.92842019-03-25
THBBaht0.035028.55962019-03-25
TJSSomoni0.010595.44322019-03-25
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.003885257.38572019-03-25
TNDTunisian Dinar0.003330300.27912019-03-25
TOPPa’anga0.002481403.02772019-03-25
TRYTurkish Lira0.0062161.30312019-03-25
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar0.0075132.68602019-03-25
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar0.034229.20962019-03-25
TZSTanzanian Shilling2.60300.38422019-03-25
UAHHryvnia0.029933.44702019-03-25
UGXUganda Shilling4.11030.24332019-03-25
USDUS Dollar0.001110900.85012019-03-25
UYUPeso Uruguayo0.037226.86732019-03-25
UZSUzbekistan Sum9.31850.10732019-03-25
VEFBolívar0.011190.19782019-03-25
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano3.65000.27402019-03-25
VNDDong25.74810.03882019-03-25
VUVVatu0.12657.90722019-03-25
WSTTala0.002870348.45022019-03-25
XAFCFA Franc BEAC0.64351.55402019-03-25
XAGSilver Ounce0.00007114,004.622019-03-25
XAUGold Ounce8.4e-71,191,3992019-03-25
XBTBitcoin2.8e-73,520,1422019-03-25
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.003000333.33182019-03-25
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.0007971,255.102019-03-25
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO0.64351.55402019-03-25
XPDPalladium Ounce7.0e-71,418,5612019-03-25
XPFCFP Franc0.11718.54222019-03-25
XPTPlatinum Ounce1.3e-6774,672.242019-03-25
YERYemeni Rial0.27793.59892019-03-25
ZARRand0.015962.92842019-03-25
ZMWZambian Kwacha0.013374.93352019-03-25
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]