Foreign Exchange Rates

Rwanda Franc (RWF) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Rwanda Franc (RWF) Foreign Exchange RatesForex rates for the Rwanda Franc currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Rwanda Franc.

RWF Cross Currency Rates

1 minute ago
CodeCurrency NameRWF/----/RWFRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.004154240.75232019-01-20
AFNAfghani0.085211.74252019-01-20
ALLLek0.12358.09742019-01-20
AMDArmenian Dram0.54901.82152019-01-20
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.002024494.05262019-01-20
AOAKwanza0.35092.85022019-01-20
ARSArgentine Peso0.042523.52252019-01-20
AUDAustralian Dollar0.001579633.35072019-01-20
AWGAruban Florin0.002025493.94572019-01-20
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.001923520.10142019-01-20
BAMConvertible Mark0.001946513.83912019-01-20
BBDBarbados Dollar0.002262442.08142019-01-20
BDTTaka0.094710.56352019-01-20
BGNBulgarian Lev0.001946513.83912019-01-20
BHDBahraini Dinar0.0004252,351.502019-01-20
BIFBurundi Franc2.04980.48792019-01-20
BMDBermudian Dollar0.001131884.16292019-01-20
BNDBrunei Dollar0.001537650.71152019-01-20
BOBBoliviano0.0078127.94042019-01-20
BRLBrazilian Real0.004245235.54562019-01-20
BSDBahamian Dollar0.001131884.16292019-01-20
BTNNgultrum0.080612.41312019-01-20
BWPPula0.011984.19492019-01-20
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.002426412.11742019-01-20
BZDBelize Dollar0.002278438.95342019-01-20
CADCanadian Dollar0.001501666.09782019-01-20
CDFCongolese Franc1.83340.54542019-01-20
CHFSwiss Franc0.001126888.39342019-01-20
CLPChilean Peso0.75901.31742019-01-20
CNYYuan Renminbi0.0077130.43252019-01-20
COPColombian Peso3.53390.28302019-01-20
CRCCosta Rican Colon0.68371.46262019-01-20
CUCPeso Convertible0.001131884.16292019-01-20
CUPCuban Peso0.030033.36462019-01-20
CVECabo Verde Escudo0.10979.11382019-01-20
CZKCzech Koruna0.025439.29992019-01-20
DJFDjibouti Franc0.20114.97282019-01-20
DKKDanish Krone0.0074134.62482019-01-20
DOPDominican Peso0.057217.49172019-01-20
DZDAlgerian Dinar0.13417.45532019-01-20
EGPEgyptian Pound0.020249.39652019-01-20
ERNNakfa0.017058.94422019-01-20
ETBEthiopian Birr0.032231.07512019-01-20
EUREuro0.0009951,004.982019-01-20
FJDFiji Dollar0.002401416.44162019-01-20
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.0008791,137.302019-01-20
GBPPound Sterling0.0008791,137.292019-01-20
GELLari0.003009332.34162019-01-20
GHSGhana Cedi0.0056179.71872019-01-20
GIPGibraltar Pound0.0008791,137.302019-01-20
GMDDalasi0.056017.85052019-01-20
GNFGuinea Franc10.39390.09622019-01-20
GTQQuetzal0.0087114.40392019-01-20
GYDGuyana Dollar0.23654.22802019-01-20
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.0089112.71012019-01-20
HNLLempira0.027636.24972019-01-20
HRKKuna0.0074135.32562019-01-20
HTGGourde0.088111.34702019-01-20
HUFForint0.31633.16132019-01-20
IDRRupiah16.03190.06242019-01-20
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.004177239.43442019-01-20
INRIndian Rupee0.080612.41312019-01-20
IQDIraqi Dinar1.34920.74122019-01-20
IRRIranian Rial47.48020.02112019-01-20
ISKIceland Krona0.13717.29252019-01-20
JMDJamaican Dollar0.14756.77982019-01-20
JODJordanian Dinar0.0008021,247.062019-01-20
JPYYen0.12418.05852019-01-20
KESKenyan Shilling0.11508.69652019-01-20
KGSSom0.079012.66012019-01-20
KHRRiel4.53690.22042019-01-20
KMFComoro Franc0.48952.04282019-01-20
KPWNorth Korean Won1.01800.98242019-01-20
KRWWon1.27410.78492019-01-20
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.0003432,913.402019-01-20
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.0009271,078.232019-01-20
KZTTenge0.42952.32822019-01-20
LAKKip9.67340.10342019-01-20
LBPLebanese Pound1.70500.58652019-01-20
LKRSri Lanka Rupee0.20544.86742019-01-20
LRDLiberian Dollar0.18045.54342019-01-20
LSLLoti0.015663.94232019-01-20
LYDLibyan Dinar0.001571636.46232019-01-20
MADMoroccan Dirham0.010892.44072019-01-20
MDLMoldovan Leu0.019451.54882019-01-20
MGAMalagasy Ariary4.08230.24502019-01-20
MKDDenar0.061216.34342019-01-20
MMKKyat1.73160.57752019-01-20
MNTTugrik2.99480.33392019-01-20
MOPPataca0.0091109.42732019-01-20
MROOuguiya0.40552.46632019-01-20
MRUOuguiya0.040524.66302019-01-20
MURMauritius Rupee0.038825.75552019-01-20
MVRRufiyaa0.017656.93782019-01-20
MWKMalawi Kwacha0.82331.21462019-01-20
MXNMexican Peso0.021646.29912019-01-20
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.004652214.96242019-01-20
MZNMozambique Metical0.070214.23772019-01-20
NADNamibia Dollar0.015663.94232019-01-20
NGNNaira0.41032.43722019-01-20
NIOCordoba Oro0.036827.15692019-01-20
NOKNorwegian Krone0.0097103.28592019-01-20
NPRNepalese Rupee0.12957.72202019-01-20
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.001678596.04732019-01-20
OMRRial Omani0.0004352,299.512019-01-20
PABBalboa0.001131884.16292019-01-20
PENSol0.003753266.42412019-01-20
PGKKina0.003692270.86282019-01-20
PHPPhilippine Peso0.059616.78222019-01-20
PKRPakistan Rupee0.15806.32792019-01-20
PLNZloty0.004268234.32582019-01-20
PYGGuarani6.82990.14642019-01-20
QARQatari Rial0.004117242.90192019-01-20
RONRomanian Leu0.004681213.65122019-01-20
RSDSerbian Dinar0.11788.48822019-01-20
RUBRussian Ruble0.074913.34712019-01-20
SARSaudi Riyal0.004241235.77682019-01-20
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar0.0091110.20002019-01-20
SCRSeychelles Rupee0.015464.84302019-01-20
SDGSudanese Pound0.053918.56092019-01-20
SEKSwedish Krona0.010297.95342019-01-20
SGDSingapore Dollar0.001537650.71152019-01-20
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.0008791,137.302019-01-20
SLLLeone9.55060.10472019-01-20
SOSSomali Shilling0.65681.52252019-01-20
SRDSurinam Dollar0.0084118.64532019-01-20
STDDobra24.34730.04112019-01-20
STNDobra0.024341.07232019-01-20
SVCEl Salvador Colon0.0099101.04722019-01-20
SYPSyrian Pound0.58251.71672019-01-20
SZLLilangeni0.015663.94232019-01-20
THBBaht0.035927.85102019-01-20
TJSSomoni0.010793.68922019-01-20
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.003959252.61792019-01-20
TNDTunisian Dinar0.003417292.66262019-01-20
TOPPa’anga0.002652377.12642019-01-20
TRYTurkish Lira0.0060165.86382019-01-20
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar0.0077130.47292019-01-20
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar0.034928.63832019-01-20
TZSTanzanian Shilling2.60630.38372019-01-20
UAHHryvnia0.031631.61562019-01-20
UGXUganda Shilling4.20300.23792019-01-20
USDUS Dollar0.001131884.16292019-01-20
UYUPeso Uruguayo0.037027.03842019-01-20
UZSUzbekistan Sum9.44890.10582019-01-20
VEFBolívar0.011388.52692019-01-20
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano1.13030.88472019-01-20
VNDDong26.23970.03812019-01-20
VUVVatu0.12827.79882019-01-20
WSTTala0.002945339.51522019-01-20
XAFCFA Franc BEAC0.65271.53212019-01-20
XAGSilver Ounce0.00007413,568.292019-01-20
XAUGold Ounce8.8e-71,134,2982019-01-20
XBTBitcoin3.2e-73,132,6742019-01-20
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.003057327.16832019-01-20
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.0008131,230.062019-01-20
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO0.65271.53212019-01-20
XPDPalladium Ounce8.2e-71,223,0022019-01-20
XPFCFP Franc0.11878.42172019-01-20
XPTPlatinum Ounce1.4e-6706,806.112019-01-20
YERYemeni Rial0.28303.53312019-01-20
ZARRand0.015663.94232019-01-20
ZMWZambian Kwacha0.013574.19492019-01-20
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Post a comment

    NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]