Foreign Exchange Rates

Turkish Lira (TRY) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the Turkish Lira currencyForex rates for the Turkish Lira currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Turkish Lira.

TRY Cross Currency Rates

13 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameTRY/----/TRYRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.53491.86962020-07-13
AFNAfghani11.21850.08912020-07-13
ALLLek15.92970.06282020-07-13
AMDArmenian Dram70.15830.01432020-07-13
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.26073.83622020-07-13
AOAKwanza83.47470.01202020-07-13
ARSArgentine Peso10.36590.09652020-07-13
AUDAustralian Dollar0.20974.76812020-07-13
AWGAruban Florin0.26073.83582020-07-13
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.24744.04132020-07-13
BAMConvertible Mark0.25103.98422020-07-13
BBDBarbados Dollar0.29133.43312020-07-13
BDTTaka12.35050.08102020-07-13
BGNBulgarian Lev0.25103.98422020-07-13
BHDBahraini Dinar0.054818.26092020-07-13
BIFBurundi Franc280.29550.0035682020-07-13
BMDBermudian Dollar0.14566.86612020-07-13
BNDBrunei Dollar0.20244.93972020-07-13
BOBBoliviano1.00540.99462020-07-13
BRLBrazilian Real0.78701.27072020-07-13
BSDBahamian Dollar0.14566.86612020-07-13
BTNNgultrum10.96640.09122020-07-13
BWPPula1.69350.59052020-07-13
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.35222.83912020-07-13
BZDBelize Dollar0.29343.40852020-07-13
CADCanadian Dollar0.19825.04642020-07-13
CDFCongolese Franc279.66020.0035762020-07-13
CHFSwiss Franc0.13727.29112020-07-13
CLPChilean Peso115.02090.00872020-07-13
CNYYuan Renminbi1.01940.98092020-07-13
COPColombian Peso527.23530.0018972020-07-13
CRCCosta Rican Colon84.87650.01182020-07-12
CUCPeso Convertible0.14566.86612020-07-12
CUPCuban Peso3.85950.25912020-07-12
CVECabo Verde Escudo14.19680.07042020-07-12
CZKCzech Koruna3.43350.29122020-07-12
DJFDjibouti Franc25.89400.03862020-07-12
DKKDanish Krone0.95891.04292020-07-12
DOPDominican Peso8.48620.11782020-07-12
DZDAlgerian Dinar18.77430.05332020-07-12
EGPEgyptian Pound2.32830.42952020-07-12
ERNNakfa2.18460.45772020-07-12
ETBEthiopian Birr5.13770.19462020-07-12
EUREuro0.12877.76722020-07-12
FJDFiji Dollar0.31253.19962020-07-12
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.11538.67102020-07-12
GBPPound Sterling0.11538.67102020-07-12
GELLari0.44602.24242020-07-12
GHSGhana Cedi0.84071.18952020-07-12
GIPGibraltar Pound0.11538.67102020-07-12
GMDDalasi7.53760.13272020-07-12
GNFGuinea Franc1,402.270.0007132020-07-12
GTQQuetzal1.11980.89302020-07-12
GYDGuyana Dollar30.46050.03282020-07-12
HKDHong Kong Dollar1.12900.88582020-07-12
HNLLempira3.60230.27762020-07-12
HRKKuna0.97031.03062020-07-12
HTGGourde15.94660.06272020-07-12
HUFForint45.52550.02202020-07-12
IDRRupiah2,102.970.0004762020-07-12
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.50321.98712020-07-12
INRIndian Rupee10.94800.09132020-07-12
IQDIraqi Dinar174.47780.00572020-07-12
IRRIranian Rial6,115.130.0001642020-07-12
ISKIceland Krona20.51160.04882020-07-12
JMDJamaican Dollar20.53300.04872020-07-12
JODJordanian Dinar0.10339.68422020-07-12
JPYYen15.56750.06422020-07-12
KESKenyan Shilling15.60140.06412020-07-12
KGSSom11.33100.08832020-07-12
KHRRiel599.58130.0016682020-07-12
KMFComoro Franc63.33880.01582020-07-12
KPWNorth Korean Won131.08400.00762020-07-12
KRWWon174.85380.00572020-07-12
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.044822.32082020-07-12
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.11948.37332020-07-12
KZTTenge60.20930.01662020-07-12
LAKKip1,314.490.0007612020-07-12
LBPLebanese Pound219.55650.0045552020-07-12
LKRSri Lanka Rupee27.05400.03702020-07-12
LRDLiberian Dollar29.02660.03452020-07-12
LSLLoti2.44900.40832020-07-12
LYDLibyan Dinar0.20294.92892020-07-12
MADMoroccan Dirham1.40270.71292020-07-12
MDLMoldovan Leu2.49260.40122020-07-12
MGAMalagasy Ariary563.18770.0017762020-07-12
MKDDenar7.94370.12592020-07-12
MMKKyat198.47070.00502020-07-12
MNTTugrik413.22220.0024202020-07-12
MOPPataca1.16280.86002020-07-12
MROOuguiya56.01210.01792020-07-12
MRUOuguiya5.60120.17852020-07-12
MURMauritius Rupee5.82050.17182020-07-12
MVRRufiyaa2.24520.44542020-07-12
MWKMalawi Kwacha107.35490.00932020-07-12
MXNMexican Peso3.27380.30552020-07-12
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.62141.60932020-07-12
MZNMozambique Metical10.18460.09822020-07-12
NADNamibia Dollar2.44900.40832020-07-12
NGNNaira56.42500.01772020-07-12
NIOCordoba Oro5.05760.19772020-07-12
NOKNorwegian Krone1.37360.72802020-07-12
NPRNepalese Rupee17.59900.05682020-07-12
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.22164.51332020-07-12
OMRRial Omani0.056017.85732020-07-12
PABBalboa0.14566.86612020-07-12
PENSol0.51041.95922020-07-12
PGKKina0.50571.97752020-07-12
PHPPhilippine Peso7.20170.13892020-07-12
PKRPakistan Rupee24.24020.04132020-07-12
PLNZloty0.57501.73912020-07-12
PYGGuarani995.70450.0010042020-07-12
QARQatari Rial0.53011.88632020-07-12
RONRomanian Leu0.62361.60372020-07-12
RSDSerbian Dinar15.17230.06592020-07-12
RUBRussian Ruble10.29740.09712020-07-12
RWFRwanda Franc139.11920.00722020-07-12
SARSaudi Riyal0.54621.83102020-07-12
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar1.19090.83972020-07-12
SCRSeychelles Rupee2.55940.39072020-07-12
SDGSudanese Pound8.04970.12422020-07-12
SEKSwedish Krona1.33910.74682020-07-12
SGDSingapore Dollar0.20264.93612020-07-12
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.11538.67102020-07-12
SLLLeone1,424.280.0007022020-07-12
SOSSomali Shilling83.91410.01192020-07-12
SRDSurinam Dollar1.08600.92082020-07-12
STDDobra3,168.350.0003162020-07-12
STNDobra3.16840.31562020-07-12
SVCEl Salvador Colon1.27440.78472020-07-12
SYPSyrian Pound74.71740.01342020-07-12
SZLLilangeni2.44900.40832020-07-12
THBBaht4.56450.21912020-07-12
TJSSomoni1.50110.66622020-07-12
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.51121.95622020-07-12
TNDTunisian Dinar0.41182.42832020-07-12
TOPPa’anga0.33293.00382020-07-12
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar0.98441.01592020-07-12
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar4.29370.23292020-07-12
TZSTanzanian Shilling337.77210.0029612020-07-12
UAHHryvnia3.94300.25362020-07-12
UGXUganda Shilling538.14330.0018582020-07-12
USDUS Dollar0.14566.86612020-07-12
UYUPeso Uruguayo6.35950.15722020-07-12
UZSUzbekistan Sum1,484.800.0006732020-07-12
VEFBolívar1.45460.68752020-07-12
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano31,100.353.2e-52020-07-12
VNDDong3,373.430.0002962020-07-12
VUVVatu16.84570.05942020-07-12
WSTTala0.38702.58382020-07-12
XAFCFA Franc BEAC84.45180.01182020-07-12
XAGSilver Ounce0.0078129.02812020-07-12
XAUGold Ounce0.00008112,362.362020-07-12
XBTBitcoin1.6e-563,732.102020-07-12
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.39372.54032020-07-12
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.10519.51102020-07-12
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO84.45180.01182020-07-12
XPDPalladium Ounce0.00007413,530.382020-07-12
XPFCFP Franc15.36350.06512020-07-12
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0001755,721.862020-07-12
YERYemeni Rial36.44830.02742020-07-12
ZARRand2.44900.40832020-07-12
ZMWZambian Kwacha2.64290.37842020-07-12
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]