Foreign Exchange Rates

Turkish Lira (TRY) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the Turkish Lira currencyForex rates for the Turkish Lira currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Turkish Lira.

TRY Cross Currency Rates

8 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameTRY/----/TRYRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.49542.01862021-01-23
AFNAfghani10.41410.09602021-01-23
ALLLek13.70250.07302021-01-23
AMDArmenian Dram69.93680.01432021-01-23
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.24114.14722021-01-23
AOAKwanza87.92610.01142021-01-23
ARSArgentine Peso11.65990.08582021-01-23
AUDAustralian Dollar0.17475.72262021-01-23
AWGAruban Florin0.24154.14142021-01-23
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.22934.36082021-01-23
BAMConvertible Mark0.21684.61342021-01-23
BBDBarbados Dollar0.26983.70662021-01-23
BDTTaka11.43320.08752021-01-23
BGNBulgarian Lev0.21684.61342021-01-23
BHDBahraini Dinar0.050719.71592021-01-23
BIFBurundi Franc263.10840.0038012021-01-23
BMDBermudian Dollar0.13497.41322021-01-23
BNDBrunei Dollar0.17925.57902021-01-23
BOBBoliviano0.92771.07792021-01-23
BRLBrazilian Real0.73751.35592021-01-23
BSDBahamian Dollar0.13497.41322021-01-23
BTNNgultrum9.84870.10152021-01-23
BWPPula1.47830.67652021-01-23
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.34402.90712021-01-23
BZDBelize Dollar0.27173.68002021-01-23
CADCanadian Dollar0.17175.82372021-01-23
CDFCongolese Franc266.83440.0037482021-01-23
CHFSwiss Franc0.11948.37422021-01-23
CLPChilean Peso98.08490.01022021-01-23
CNYYuan Renminbi0.87431.14372021-01-23
COPColombian Peso475.84800.0021022021-01-23
CRCCosta Rican Colon82.43780.01212021-01-23
CUCPeso Convertible0.13497.41322021-01-23
CUPCuban Peso3.57470.27972021-01-23
CVECabo Verde Escudo12.22090.08182021-01-23
CZKCzech Koruna2.89450.34552021-01-23
DJFDjibouti Franc24.01150.04162021-01-23
DKKDanish Krone0.82451.21282021-01-23
DOPDominican Peso7.83950.12762021-01-23
DZDAlgerian Dinar17.93920.05572021-01-23
EGPEgyptian Pound2.12030.47162021-01-23
ERNNakfa2.02340.49422021-01-23
ETBEthiopian Birr5.30730.18842021-01-23
EUREuro0.11089.02312021-01-23
FJDFiji Dollar0.27523.63432021-01-23
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.098610.14342021-01-23
GBPPound Sterling0.098610.14342021-01-23
GELLari0.44532.24562021-01-23
GHSGhana Cedi0.78451.27472021-01-23
GIPGibraltar Pound0.098610.14342021-01-23
GMDDalasi6.96790.14352021-01-23
GNFGuinea Franc1,367.960.0007312021-01-23
GTQQuetzal1.05010.95232021-01-23
GYDGuyana Dollar28.28540.03542021-01-23
HKDHong Kong Dollar1.04590.95612021-01-23
HNLLempira3.25040.30772021-01-23
HRKKuna0.83881.19222021-01-23
HTGGourde10.02760.09972021-01-23
HUFForint39.63650.02522021-01-23
IDRRupiah1,899.820.0005262021-01-23
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.44162.26442021-01-23
INRIndian Rupee9.84870.10152021-01-23
IQDIraqi Dinar196.94160.00512021-01-23
IRRIranian Rial5,669.060.0001762021-01-23
ISKIceland Krona17.40370.05752021-01-23
JMDJamaican Dollar19.47560.05132021-01-23
JODJordanian Dinar0.095610.45582021-01-23
JPYYen13.99240.07152021-01-23
KESKenyan Shilling14.84960.06732021-01-23
KGSSom11.40220.08772021-01-23
KHRRiel546.83750.0018292021-01-23
KMFComoro Franc54.52310.01832021-01-23
KPWNorth Korean Won121.40620.00822021-01-23
KRWWon149.16270.00672021-01-23
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.040924.46172021-01-23
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.11069.04042021-01-23
KZTTenge56.67610.01762021-01-23
LAKKip1,254.450.0007972021-01-23
LBPLebanese Pound203.35460.0049182021-01-23
LKRSri Lanka Rupee26.07440.03842021-01-23
LRDLiberian Dollar22.93290.04362021-01-23
LSLLoti2.04300.48952021-01-23
LYDLibyan Dinar0.60101.66382021-01-23
MADMoroccan Dirham1.20740.82822021-01-23
MDLMoldovan Leu2.33910.42752021-01-23
MGAMalagasy Ariary507.95870.0019692021-01-23
MKDDenar6.82550.14652021-01-23
MMKKyat179.67940.00562021-01-23
MNTTugrik384.65850.0026002021-01-23
MOPPataca1.07730.92832021-01-23
MROOuguiya48.79230.02052021-01-23
MRUOuguiya4.87920.20502021-01-23
MURMauritius Rupee5.37630.18602021-01-23
MVRRufiyaa2.08460.47972021-01-23
MWKMalawi Kwacha104.18160.00962021-01-23
MXNMexican Peso2.69440.37112021-01-23
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.54541.83342021-01-23
MZNMozambique Metical10.10100.09902021-01-23
NADNamibia Dollar2.04300.48952021-01-23
NGNNaira51.43670.01942021-01-23
NIOCordoba Oro4.72770.21152021-01-23
NOKNorwegian Krone1.14640.87232021-01-23
NPRNepalese Rupee15.83190.06322021-01-23
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.18765.32932021-01-23
OMRRial Omani0.051919.28002021-01-23
PABBalboa0.13497.41322021-01-23
PENSol0.48842.04742021-01-23
PGKKina0.47772.09322021-01-23
PHPPhilippine Peso6.48650.15422021-01-23
PKRPakistan Rupee21.66080.04622021-01-23
PLNZloty0.50311.98772021-01-23
PYGGuarani931.19840.0010742021-01-23
QARQatari Rial0.49102.03662021-01-23
RONRomanian Leu0.54041.85062021-01-23
RSDSerbian Dinar13.09500.07642021-01-23
RUBRussian Ruble10.14410.09862021-01-23
RWFRwanda Franc132.25030.00762021-01-23
SARSaudi Riyal0.50591.97682021-01-23
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar1.07740.92812021-01-23
SCRSeychelles Rupee2.87690.34762021-01-23
SDGSudanese Pound7.43460.13452021-01-23
SEKSwedish Krona1.11920.89352021-01-23
SGDSingapore Dollar0.17925.57902021-01-23
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.098610.14342021-01-23
SLLLeone1,374.490.0007282021-01-23
SOSSomali Shilling78.14920.01282021-01-23
SRDSurinam Dollar1.90710.52442021-01-23
STDDobra2,738.530.0003652021-01-23
STNDobra2.73850.36522021-01-23
SVCEl Salvador Colon1.18030.84722021-01-23
SYPSyrian Pound69.17770.01452021-01-23
SZLLilangeni2.04300.48952021-01-23
THBBaht4.04750.24712021-01-23
TJSSomoni1.52430.65602021-01-23
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.47352.11202021-01-23
TNDTunisian Dinar0.36362.75002021-01-23
TOPPa’anga0.30423.28772021-01-23
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar0.91521.09272021-01-23
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar3.77570.26492021-01-23
TZSTanzanian Shilling312.70580.0031982021-01-23
UAHHryvnia3.81190.26232021-01-23
UGXUganda Shilling497.77500.0020092021-01-23
USDUS Dollar0.13497.41322021-01-23
UYUPeso Uruguayo5.71390.17502021-01-23
UZSUzbekistan Sum1,417.070.0007062021-01-23
VEFBolívar1.34730.74222021-01-23
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano222,418.484.5e-62021-01-23
VNDDong3,120.380.0003202021-01-23
VUVVatu14.48130.06912021-01-23
WSTTala0.34462.90222021-01-23
XAFCFA Franc BEAC72.69750.01382021-01-23
XAGSilver Ounce0.0053189.73992021-01-23
XAUGold Ounce0.00007313,758.092021-01-23
XBTBitcoin4.2e-6237,913.922021-01-23
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.36442.74432021-01-23
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.093510.69312021-01-23
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO72.69750.01382021-01-23
XPDPalladium Ounce0.00005717,495.052021-01-23
XPFCFP Franc13.22510.07562021-01-23
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0001228,188.582021-01-23
YERYemeni Rial33.66750.02972021-01-23
ZARRand2.04300.48952021-01-23
ZMWZambian Kwacha2.88180.34702021-01-23
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]