Foreign Exchange Rates

Turkish Lira (TRY) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the Turkish Lira currencyForex rates for the Turkish Lira currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Turkish Lira.

TRY Cross Currency Rates

12 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameTRY/----/TRYRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.64391.55302019-09-17
AFNAfghani13.72320.07292019-09-17
ALLLek19.22850.05202019-09-17
AMDArmenian Dram83.51280.01202019-09-17
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.31383.18632019-09-17
AOAKwanza64.10780.01562019-09-17
ARSArgentine Peso9.90380.10102019-09-17
AUDAustralian Dollar0.25543.91522019-09-17
AWGAruban Florin0.31383.18632019-09-17
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.29743.36192019-09-17
BAMConvertible Mark0.30973.22892019-09-17
BBDBarbados Dollar0.35072.85172019-09-17
BDTTaka14.82420.06752019-09-17
BGNBulgarian Lev0.30973.22892019-09-17
BHDBahraini Dinar0.065915.16882019-09-17
BIFBurundi Franc324.76360.0030792019-09-17
BMDBermudian Dollar0.17535.70352019-09-17
BNDBrunei Dollar0.24094.15142019-09-17
BOBBoliviano1.21180.82522019-09-17
BRLBrazilian Real0.71491.39872019-09-17
BSDBahamian Dollar0.17535.70352019-09-17
BTNNgultrum12.54270.07972019-09-17
BWPPula1.90380.52532019-09-17
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.36072.77272019-09-17
BZDBelize Dollar0.35322.83132019-09-17
CADCanadian Dollar0.23224.30602019-09-17
CDFCongolese Franc291.47520.0034312019-09-17
CHFSwiss Franc0.17415.74522019-09-17
CLPChilean Peso125.45210.00802019-09-17
CNYYuan Renminbi1.24340.80422019-09-17
COPColombian Peso593.41670.0016852019-09-17
CRCCosta Rican Colon101.10680.00992019-09-17
CUCPeso Convertible0.17535.70352019-09-17
CUPCuban Peso4.64630.21522019-09-17
CVECabo Verde Escudo17.46100.05732019-09-17
CZKCzech Koruna4.10270.24372019-09-17
DJFDjibouti Franc31.17200.03212019-09-17
DKKDanish Krone1.18250.84572019-09-17
DOPDominican Peso8.99650.11122019-09-17
DZDAlgerian Dinar21.04580.04752019-09-17
EGPEgyptian Pound2.86270.34932019-09-17
ERNNakfa2.63000.38022019-09-17
ETBEthiopian Birr5.14890.19422019-09-17
EUREuro0.15836.31522019-09-17
FJDFiji Dollar0.38202.61782019-09-17
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.14027.13042019-09-17
GBPPound Sterling0.14027.13042019-09-17
GELLari0.51811.93022019-09-17
GHSGhana Cedi0.96511.03612019-09-17
GIPGibraltar Pound0.14027.13042019-09-17
GMDDalasi8.83720.11322019-09-17
GNFGuinea Franc1,614.110.0006202019-09-17
GTQQuetzal1.34950.74102019-09-17
GYDGuyana Dollar36.61730.02732019-09-17
HKDHong Kong Dollar1.37160.72912019-09-17
HNLLempira4.31080.23202019-09-17
HRKKuna1.17120.85382019-09-17
HTGGourde16.66940.06002019-09-17
HUFForint52.83240.01892019-09-17
IDRRupiah2,470.530.0004052019-09-17
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.62181.60842019-09-17
INRIndian Rupee12.54270.07972019-09-17
IQDIraqi Dinar209.89710.0047642019-09-17
IRRIranian Rial7,374.190.0001362019-09-17
ISKIceland Krona21.63090.04622019-09-17
JMDJamaican Dollar23.89170.04192019-09-17
JODJordanian Dinar0.12438.04442019-09-17
JPYYen18.95330.05282019-09-17
KESKenyan Shilling18.18610.05502019-09-17
KGSSom12.23980.08172019-09-17
KHRRiel718.93140.0013912019-09-17
KMFComoro Franc77.90210.01282019-09-17
KPWNorth Korean Won157.79810.00632019-09-17
KRWWon208.18390.0048032019-09-17
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.053318.75602019-09-17
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.14386.95552019-09-17
KZTTenge67.91150.01472019-09-17
LAKKip1,541.070.0006492019-09-17
LBPLebanese Pound264.31220.0037832019-09-17
LKRSri Lanka Rupee31.67370.03162019-09-17
LRDLiberian Dollar36.48730.02742019-09-17
LSLLoti2.57880.38782019-09-17
LYDLibyan Dinar0.24714.04642019-09-17
MADMoroccan Dirham1.69450.59022019-09-17
MDLMoldovan Leu3.10290.32232019-09-17
MGAMalagasy Ariary655.35710.0015262019-09-17
MKDDenar9.77450.10232019-09-17
MMKKyat268.56110.0037242019-09-17
MNTTugrik467.84000.0021372019-09-17
MOPPataca1.41270.70792019-09-17
MROOuguiya64.69890.01552019-09-17
MRUOuguiya6.46990.15462019-09-17
MURMauritius Rupee6.35780.15732019-09-17
MVRRufiyaa2.69910.37052019-09-17
MWKMalawi Kwacha127.95060.00782019-09-17
MXNMexican Peso3.39600.29452019-09-17
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.73421.36202019-09-17
MZNMozambique Metical10.79980.09262019-09-17
NADNamibia Dollar2.57880.38782019-09-17
NGNNaira63.51320.01572019-09-17
NIOCordoba Oro5.88270.17002019-09-17
NOKNorwegian Krone1.56520.63892019-09-17
NPRNepalese Rupee20.16230.04962019-09-17
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.27563.62802019-09-17
OMRRial Omani0.067414.83352019-09-17
PABBalboa0.17535.70352019-09-17
PENSol0.58531.70842019-09-17
PGKKina0.59641.67682019-09-17
PHPPhilippine Peso9.15340.10922019-09-17
PKRPakistan Rupee27.30470.03662019-09-17
PLNZloty0.68621.45742019-09-17
PYGGuarani1,109.270.0009012019-09-17
QARQatari Rial0.63821.56692019-09-17
RONRomanian Leu0.74941.33432019-09-17
RSDSerbian Dinar18.61470.05372019-09-17
RUBRussian Ruble11.27950.08872019-09-17
RWFRwanda Franc161.66840.00622019-09-17
SARSaudi Riyal0.65751.52092019-09-17
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar1.40490.71182019-09-17
SCRSeychelles Rupee2.40000.41672019-09-17
SDGSudanese Pound7.91180.12642019-09-17
SEKSwedish Krona1.69520.58992019-09-17
SGDSingapore Dollar0.24094.15142019-09-17
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.14027.13042019-09-17
SLLLeone1,653.480.0006052019-09-17
SOSSomali Shilling101.01190.00992019-09-17
SRDSurinam Dollar1.30750.76482019-09-17
STDDobra3,893.080.0002572019-09-17
STNDobra3.89310.25692019-09-17
SVCEl Salvador Colon1.53420.65182019-09-17
SYPSyrian Pound90.29510.01112019-09-17
SZLLilangeni2.57880.38782019-09-17
THBBaht5.35290.18682019-09-17
TJSSomoni1.69810.58892019-09-17
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.61541.62492019-09-17
TNDTunisian Dinar0.49852.00582019-09-17
TOPPa’anga0.40622.46202019-09-17
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar1.18850.84142019-09-17
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar5.40950.18492019-09-17
TZSTanzanian Shilling402.92170.0024822019-09-17
UAHHryvnia4.34540.23012019-09-17
UGXUganda Shilling644.59110.0015512019-09-17
USDUS Dollar0.17535.70352019-09-17
UYUPeso Uruguayo6.39430.15642019-09-17
UZSUzbekistan Sum1,647.870.0006072019-09-17
VEFBolívar1.75110.57112019-09-17
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano3,778.350.0002652019-09-17
VNDDong4,068.290.0002462019-09-17
VUVVatu20.53370.04872019-09-17
WSTTala0.47022.12672019-09-17
XAFCFA Franc BEAC103.86940.00962019-09-17
XAGSilver Ounce0.0097102.74592019-09-17
XAUGold Ounce0.0001178,562.282019-09-17
XBTBitcoin1.7e-558,185.742019-09-17
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.47382.11052019-09-17
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.12787.82372019-09-17
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO103.86940.00962019-09-17
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0001099,133.052019-09-17
XPFCFP Franc18.89590.05292019-09-17
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0001875,344.852019-09-17
YERYemeni Rial43.88450.02282019-09-17
ZARRand2.57880.38782019-09-17
ZMWZambian Kwacha2.31390.43222019-09-17
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]