Foreign Exchange Rates

Turkish Lira (TRY) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Turkish Lira (TRY) Foreign Exchange RatesForex rates for the Turkish Lira currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Turkish Lira.

TRY Cross Currency Rates

6 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameTRY/----/TRYRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.68291.46432018-11-15
AFNAfghani14.14610.07072018-11-15
ALLLek20.47280.04882018-11-15
AMDArmenian Dram90.73860.01102018-11-15
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.33283.00492018-11-15
AOAKwanza57.70150.01732018-11-15
ARSArgentine Peso6.70270.14922018-11-15
AUDAustralian Dollar0.25563.91202018-11-15
AWGAruban Florin0.33293.00422018-11-15
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.31553.16942018-11-15
BAMConvertible Mark0.32113.11402018-11-15
BBDBarbados Dollar0.37192.68872018-11-15
BDTTaka15.58970.06412018-11-15
BGNBulgarian Lev0.32113.11402018-11-15
BHDBahraini Dinar0.069914.30182018-11-15
BIFBurundi Franc335.89920.0029772018-11-15
BMDBermudian Dollar0.18605.37752018-11-15
BNDBrunei Dollar0.25583.90872018-11-15
BOBBoliviano1.28480.77842018-11-15
BRLBrazilian Real0.70371.42112018-11-15
BSDBahamian Dollar0.18605.37752018-11-15
BTNNgultrum13.37060.07482018-11-15
BWPPula1.99320.50172018-11-15
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.39422.53662018-11-15
BZDBelize Dollar0.37472.66892018-11-15
CADCanadian Dollar0.24504.08102018-11-15
CDFCongolese Franc299.78280.0033362018-11-15
CHFSwiss Franc0.18735.34012018-11-15
CLPChilean Peso125.28490.00802018-11-15
CNYYuan Renminbi1.29040.77502018-11-15
COPColombian Peso593.17610.0016862018-11-15
CRCCosta Rican Colon115.47930.00872018-11-15
CUCPeso Convertible0.18605.37752018-11-15
CUPCuban Peso4.92790.20292018-11-15
CVECabo Verde Escudo18.10560.05522018-11-15
CZKCzech Koruna4.27070.23422018-11-15
DJFDjibouti Franc33.05090.03032018-11-15
DKKDanish Krone1.22520.81622018-11-15
DOPDominican Peso9.33770.10712018-11-15
DZDAlgerian Dinar22.10740.04522018-11-15
EGPEgyptian Pound3.32980.30032018-11-15
ERNNakfa2.78940.35852018-11-15
ETBEthiopian Birr5.20640.19212018-11-15
EUREuro0.16426.09042018-11-15
FJDFiji Dollar0.39272.54642018-11-15
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.14566.86812018-11-15
GBPPound Sterling0.14566.86812018-11-15
GELLari0.49752.01012018-11-15
GHSGhana Cedi0.90991.09912018-11-15
GIPGibraltar Pound0.14566.86812018-11-15
GMDDalasi9.22420.10842018-11-15
GNFGuinea Franc1,701.950.0005882018-11-15
GTQQuetzal1.43240.69812018-11-15
GYDGuyana Dollar38.85110.02572018-11-15
HKDHong Kong Dollar1.45630.68672018-11-15
HNLLempira4.51350.22162018-11-15
HRKKuna1.21930.82022018-11-15
HTGGourde13.48500.07422018-11-15
HUFForint52.86110.01892018-11-15
IDRRupiah2,730.410.0003662018-11-15
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.69021.44882018-11-15
INRIndian Rupee13.37060.07482018-11-15
IQDIraqi Dinar221.70510.0045102018-11-15
IRRIranian Rial7,806.010.0001282018-11-15
ISKIceland Krona23.05440.04342018-11-15
JMDJamaican Dollar23.45150.04262018-11-15
JODJordanian Dinar0.13187.58462018-11-15
JPYYen21.11660.04742018-11-15
KESKenyan Shilling19.18580.05212018-11-15
KGSSom12.98640.07702018-11-15
KHRRiel751.92290.0013302018-11-15
KMFComoro Franc80.77770.01242018-11-15
KPWNorth Korean Won167.37430.00602018-11-15
KRWWon209.70760.0047692018-11-15
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.056617.66822018-11-15
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.15256.55782018-11-15
KZTTenge69.41360.01442018-11-15
LAKKip1,590.060.0006292018-11-15
LBPLebanese Pound280.33510.0035672018-11-15
LKRSri Lanka Rupee32.83290.03052018-11-15
LRDLiberian Dollar29.33690.03412018-11-15
LSLLoti2.64120.37862018-11-15
LYDLibyan Dinar0.26013.84502018-11-15
MADMoroccan Dirham1.77140.56452018-11-15
MDLMoldovan Leu3.17030.31542018-11-15
MGAMalagasy Ariary671.69840.0014892018-11-15
MKDDenar10.10720.09892018-11-15
MMKKyat298.59870.0033492018-11-15
MNTTugrik477.46130.0020942018-11-15
MOPPataca1.50000.66672018-11-15
MROOuguiya66.66220.01502018-11-15
MRUOuguiya6.66620.15002018-11-15
MURMauritius Rupee6.46740.15462018-11-15
MVRRufiyaa2.87070.34842018-11-15
MWKMalawi Kwacha135.32650.00742018-11-15
MXNMexican Peso3.76580.26562018-11-15
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.77961.28272018-11-15
MZNMozambique Metical11.40410.08772018-11-15
NADNamibia Dollar2.64120.37862018-11-15
NGNNaira67.50750.01482018-11-15
NIOCordoba Oro5.98780.16702018-11-15
NOKNorwegian Krone1.57820.63362018-11-15
NPRNepalese Rupee21.49330.04652018-11-15
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.27243.67102018-11-15
OMRRial Omani0.071513.98572018-11-15
PABBalboa0.18605.37752018-11-15
PENSol0.62941.58892018-11-15
PGKKina0.60551.65162018-11-15
PHPPhilippine Peso9.79740.10212018-11-15
PKRPakistan Rupee24.93680.04012018-11-15
PLNZloty0.70391.42062018-11-15
PYGGuarani1,101.800.0009082018-11-15
QARQatari Rial0.67691.47732018-11-15
RONRomanian Leu0.76571.30602018-11-15
RSDSerbian Dinar19.40970.05152018-11-15
RUBRussian Ruble12.25230.08162018-11-15
RWFRwanda Franc163.82650.00612018-11-15
SARSaudi Riyal0.69741.43402018-11-15
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar1.49270.66992018-11-15
SCRSeychelles Rupee2.54280.39332018-11-15
SDGSudanese Pound8.85200.11302018-11-15
SEKSwedish Krona1.68630.59302018-11-15
SGDSingapore Dollar0.25583.90872018-11-15
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.14566.86812018-11-15
SLLLeone1,568.730.0006372018-11-15
SOSSomali Shilling107.99240.00932018-11-15
SRDSurinam Dollar1.38630.72132018-11-15
STDDobra4,019.910.0002492018-11-15
STNDobra4.01990.24882018-11-15
SVCEl Salvador Colon1.62720.61462018-11-15
SYPSyrian Pound95.77390.01042018-11-15
SZLLilangeni2.64120.37862018-11-15
THBBaht6.12680.16322018-11-15
TJSSomoni1.75250.57062018-11-15
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.65091.53642018-11-15
TNDTunisian Dinar0.54141.84702018-11-15
TOPPa’anga0.42192.37042018-11-15
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar1.25220.79862018-11-15
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar5.73030.17452018-11-15
TZSTanzanian Shilling427.77970.0023382018-11-15
UAHHryvnia5.19630.19242018-11-15
UGXUganda Shilling692.83670.0014432018-11-15
USDUS Dollar0.18605.37752018-11-15
UYUPeso Uruguayo6.08060.16452018-11-15
UZSUzbekistan Sum1,537.040.0006512018-11-15
VEFBolívar1.85730.53842018-11-15
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano12.48340.08012018-11-15
VNDDong4,333.280.0002312018-11-15
VUVVatu21.08900.04742018-11-15
WSTTala0.48332.06892018-11-15
XAFCFA Franc BEAC107.70360.00932018-11-15
XAGSilver Ounce0.013076.87032018-11-15
XAUGold Ounce0.0001536,528.522018-11-15
XBTBitcoin3.4e-529,647.832018-11-15
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.50261.98972018-11-15
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.13467.43052018-11-15
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO107.70360.00932018-11-15
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0001596,298.112018-11-15
XPFCFP Franc19.59340.05102018-11-15
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0002214,518.862018-11-15
YERYemeni Rial46.54030.02152018-11-15
ZARRand2.64120.37862018-11-15
ZMWZambian Kwacha2.20830.45282018-11-15
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Post a comment

    NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]