Foreign Exchange Rates

Turkish Lira (TRY) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the Turkish Lira currencyForex rates for the Turkish Lira currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Turkish Lira.

TRY Cross Currency Rates

11 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameTRY/----/TRYRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.55321.80772020-04-02
AFNAfghani11.53330.08672020-04-02
ALLLek17.90370.05592020-04-02
AMDArmenian Dram75.65650.01322020-04-02
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.26963.70982020-04-02
AOAKwanza80.83380.01242020-04-02
ARSArgentine Peso9.72680.10282020-04-02
AUDAustralian Dollar0.24864.02272020-04-02
AWGAruban Florin0.26963.70882020-04-02
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.25563.91242020-04-02
BAMConvertible Mark0.27163.68122020-04-02
BBDBarbados Dollar0.30133.31942020-04-02
BDTTaka12.81980.07802020-04-02
BGNBulgarian Lev0.27163.68122020-04-02
BHDBahraini Dinar0.056617.65612020-04-02
BIFBurundi Franc285.85030.0034982020-04-02
BMDBermudian Dollar0.15066.63872020-04-02
BNDBrunei Dollar0.21554.64032020-04-02
BOBBoliviano1.04030.96122020-04-02
BRLBrazilian Real0.79181.26292020-04-02
BSDBahamian Dollar0.15066.63872020-04-02
BTNNgultrum11.51510.08682020-04-02
BWPPula1.80420.55432020-04-02
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.39112.55672020-04-02
BZDBelize Dollar0.30363.29372020-04-02
CADCanadian Dollar0.21294.69632020-04-02
CDFCongolese Franc257.28530.0038872020-04-02
CHFSwiss Franc0.14686.81112020-04-02
CLPChilean Peso129.87760.00772020-04-02
CNYYuan Renminbi1.06790.93642020-04-02
COPColombian Peso608.32330.0016442020-04-02
CRCCosta Rican Colon87.07290.01152020-04-02
CUCPeso Convertible0.15066.63872020-04-02
CUPCuban Peso3.99170.25052020-04-02
CVECabo Verde Escudo15.31560.06532020-04-02
CZKCzech Koruna3.82670.26132020-04-02
DJFDjibouti Franc26.78240.03732020-04-02
DKKDanish Krone1.03710.96422020-04-02
DOPDominican Peso8.14950.12272020-04-02
DZDAlgerian Dinar19.02120.05262020-04-02
EGPEgyptian Pound2.37230.42152020-04-02
ERNNakfa2.25950.44262020-04-02
ETBEthiopian Birr4.94370.20232020-04-02
EUREuro0.13897.19982020-04-02
FJDFiji Dollar0.34682.88362020-04-02
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.12168.22482020-04-02
GBPPound Sterling0.12168.22482020-04-02
GELLari0.48732.05232020-04-02
GHSGhana Cedi0.86931.15042020-04-02
GIPGibraltar Pound0.12168.22482020-04-02
GMDDalasi7.67000.13042020-04-02
GNFGuinea Franc1,436.140.0006962020-04-02
GTQQuetzal1.16530.85812020-04-02
GYDGuyana Dollar31.45140.03182020-04-02
HKDHong Kong Dollar1.16770.85642020-04-02
HNLLempira3.72770.26832020-04-02
HRKKuna1.05960.94382020-04-02
HTGGourde14.30460.06992020-04-02
HUFForint50.53350.01982020-04-02
IDRRupiah2,491.210.0004012020-04-02
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.54801.82482020-04-02
INRIndian Rupee11.51510.08682020-04-02
IQDIraqi Dinar179.71340.00562020-04-02
IRRIranian Rial6,326.850.0001582020-04-02
ISKIceland Krona21.62680.04622020-04-02
JMDJamaican Dollar20.15240.04962020-04-02
JODJordanian Dinar0.10689.36352020-04-02
JPYYen16.27600.06142020-04-02
KESKenyan Shilling15.91990.06282020-04-02
KGSSom12.42090.08052020-04-02
KHRRiel611.19550.0016362020-04-02
KMFComoro Franc68.33030.01462020-04-02
KPWNorth Korean Won135.57850.00742020-04-02
KRWWon184.90160.00542020-04-02
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.047021.25932020-04-02
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.12358.09602020-04-02
KZTTenge67.74830.01482020-04-02
LAKKip1,346.240.0007432020-04-02
LBPLebanese Pound227.07760.0044042020-04-02
LKRSri Lanka Rupee28.67190.03492020-04-02
LRDLiberian Dollar29.81570.03352020-04-02
LSLLoti2.78520.35902020-04-02
LYDLibyan Dinar0.21344.68522020-04-02
MADMoroccan Dirham1.54840.64582020-04-02
MDLMoldovan Leu2.73900.36512020-04-02
MGAMalagasy Ariary564.77350.0017712020-04-02
MKDDenar8.47360.11802020-04-02
MMKKyat210.62360.0047482020-04-02
MNTTugrik418.07370.0023922020-04-02
MOPPataca1.20270.83152020-04-02
MROOuguiya56.09630.01782020-04-02
MRUOuguiya5.60960.17832020-04-02
MURMauritius Rupee5.93650.16842020-04-02
MVRRufiyaa2.32330.43042020-04-02
MWKMalawi Kwacha110.84230.00902020-04-02
MXNMexican Peso3.65200.27382020-04-02
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.65651.52332020-04-02
MZNMozambique Metical10.05950.09942020-04-02
NADNamibia Dollar2.78520.35902020-04-02
NGNNaira58.65720.01702020-04-02
NIOCordoba Oro5.12680.19512020-04-02
NOKNorwegian Krone1.56610.63852020-04-02
NPRNepalese Rupee18.51050.05402020-04-02
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.25483.92412020-04-02
OMRRial Omani0.057917.26582020-04-02
PABBalboa0.15066.63872020-04-02
PENSol0.51851.92852020-04-02
PGKKina0.51581.93892020-04-02
PHPPhilippine Peso7.66560.13052020-04-02
PKRPakistan Rupee25.14220.03982020-04-02
PLNZloty0.63421.57672020-04-02
PYGGuarani988.06040.0010122020-04-02
QARQatari Rial0.54831.82382020-04-02
RONRomanian Leu0.67121.48992020-04-02
RSDSerbian Dinar16.30910.06132020-04-02
RUBRussian Ruble11.61710.08612020-04-02
RWFRwanda Franc140.80840.00712020-04-02
SARSaudi Riyal0.56491.77032020-04-02
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar1.23840.80752020-04-02
SCRSeychelles Rupee2.06180.48502020-04-02
SDGSudanese Pound8.33060.12002020-04-02
SEKSwedish Krona1.52270.65672020-04-02
SGDSingapore Dollar0.21554.64032020-04-02
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.12168.22482020-04-02
SLLLeone1,465.420.0006822020-04-02
SOSSomali Shilling87.08150.01152020-04-02
SRDSurinam Dollar1.12330.89022020-04-02
STDDobra3,396.460.0002942020-04-02
STNDobra3.39650.29442020-04-02
SVCEl Salvador Colon1.31800.75872020-04-02
SYPSyrian Pound77.49280.01292020-04-02
SZLLilangeni2.78520.35902020-04-02
THBBaht4.95990.20162020-04-02
TJSSomoni1.46040.68482020-04-02
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.52851.89202020-04-02
TNDTunisian Dinar0.43682.28922020-04-02
TOPPa’anga0.35592.80972020-04-02
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar1.02020.98022020-04-02
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar4.53460.22052020-04-02
TZSTanzanian Shilling348.27440.0028712020-04-02
UAHHryvnia4.16830.23992020-04-02
UGXUganda Shilling573.14490.0017452020-04-02
USDUS Dollar0.15066.63872020-04-02
UYUPeso Uruguayo6.65280.15032020-04-02
UZSUzbekistan Sum1,437.980.0006952020-04-02
VEFBolívar1.50440.66472020-04-02
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano12,537.800.0000802020-04-02
VNDDong3,566.450.0002802020-04-02
VUVVatu18.59860.05382020-04-02
WSTTala0.42282.36522020-04-02
XAFCFA Franc BEAC91.10710.01102020-04-02
XAGSilver Ounce0.010496.04042020-04-02
XAUGold Ounce0.00009310,710.382020-04-02
XBTBitcoin2.2e-545,266.852020-04-02
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.40702.45672020-04-02
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.11059.04612020-04-02
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO91.10710.01102020-04-02
XPDPalladium Ounce0.00006515,319.522020-04-02
XPFCFP Franc16.57420.06032020-04-02
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0002074,840.362020-04-02
YERYemeni Rial37.69420.02652020-04-02
ZARRand2.78520.35902020-04-02
ZMWZambian Kwacha2.80420.35662020-04-02
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]