Foreign Exchange Rates

Turkish Lira (TRY) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the Turkish Lira currencyForex rates for the Turkish Lira currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Turkish Lira.

TRY Cross Currency Rates

1 minute ago
CodeCurrency NameTRY/----/TRYRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.64931.54022019-07-21
AFNAfghani14.30590.06992019-07-21
ALLLek19.25260.05192019-07-21
AMDArmenian Dram84.22770.01192019-07-21
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.31643.16012019-07-21
AOAKwanza61.26620.01632019-07-21
ARSArgentine Peso7.48400.13362019-07-21
AUDAustralian Dollar0.25103.98362019-07-21
AWGAruban Florin0.31653.16002019-07-21
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.29993.33412019-07-21
BAMConvertible Mark0.30833.24412019-07-21
BBDBarbados Dollar0.35362.82822019-07-21
BDTTaka14.93500.06702019-07-21
BGNBulgarian Lev0.30833.24412019-07-21
BHDBahraini Dinar0.066515.04352019-07-21
BIFBurundi Franc326.12520.0030662019-07-21
BMDBermudian Dollar0.17685.65632019-07-21
BNDBrunei Dollar0.24054.15752019-07-21
BOBBoliviano1.22110.81892019-07-21
BRLBrazilian Real0.66271.50912019-07-21
BSDBahamian Dollar0.17685.65632019-07-21
BTNNgultrum12.17090.08222019-07-21
BWPPula1.86940.53492019-07-21
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.35802.79312019-07-21
BZDBelize Dollar0.35632.80652019-07-21
CADCanadian Dollar0.23084.33252019-07-21
CDFCongolese Franc291.89880.0034262019-07-21
CHFSwiss Franc0.17375.75552019-07-21
CLPChilean Peso121.68620.00822019-07-21
CNYYuan Renminbi1.21670.82192019-07-21
COPColombian Peso561.14550.0017822019-07-21
CRCCosta Rican Colon101.71480.00982019-07-21
CUCPeso Convertible0.17685.65632019-07-21
CUPCuban Peso4.68500.21342019-07-21
CVECabo Verde Escudo17.37950.05752019-07-21
CZKCzech Koruna4.02560.24842019-07-21
DJFDjibouti Franc31.43090.03182019-07-21
DKKDanish Krone1.17670.84982019-07-21
DOPDominican Peso8.99780.11112019-07-21
DZDAlgerian Dinar21.16620.04722019-07-21
EGPEgyptian Pound2.93430.34082019-07-21
ERNNakfa2.65190.37712019-07-21
ETBEthiopian Birr5.11980.19532019-07-21
EUREuro0.15766.34482019-07-21
FJDFiji Dollar0.37702.65262019-07-21
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.14137.07622019-07-21
GBPPound Sterling0.14137.07622019-07-21
GELLari0.50881.96532019-07-21
GHSGhana Cedi0.94391.05942019-07-21
GIPGibraltar Pound0.14137.07622019-07-21
GMDDalasi8.82250.11332019-07-21
GNFGuinea Franc1,613.950.0006202019-07-21
GTQQuetzal1.35590.73752019-07-21
GYDGuyana Dollar36.94580.02712019-07-21
HKDHong Kong Dollar1.38020.72452019-07-21
HNLLempira4.32610.23122019-07-21
HRKKuna1.16270.86012019-07-21
HTGGourde16.62260.06022019-07-21
HUFForint51.27710.01952019-07-21
IDRRupiah2,461.140.0004062019-07-21
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.62551.59882019-07-21
INRIndian Rupee12.17090.08222019-07-21
IQDIraqi Dinar210.91410.0047412019-07-21
IRRIranian Rial7,435.680.0001342019-07-21
ISKIceland Krona22.09010.04532019-07-21
JMDJamaican Dollar23.71280.04222019-07-21
JODJordanian Dinar0.12537.97792019-07-21
JPYYen19.05930.05252019-07-21
KESKenyan Shilling18.25840.05482019-07-21
KGSSom12.31390.08122019-07-21
KHRRiel720.23800.0013882019-07-21
KMFComoro Franc77.53820.01292019-07-21
KPWNorth Korean Won159.12690.00632019-07-21
KRWWon207.89310.0048102019-07-21
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.053818.58522019-07-21
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.14506.89802019-07-21
KZTTenge67.73020.01482019-07-21
LAKKip1,542.660.0006482019-07-21
LBPLebanese Pound266.51470.0037522019-07-21
LKRSri Lanka Rupee31.08040.03222019-07-21
LRDLiberian Dollar35.53510.02812019-07-21
LSLLoti2.46240.40612019-07-21
LYDLibyan Dinar0.24764.03812019-07-21
MADMoroccan Dirham1.69580.58972019-07-21
MDLMoldovan Leu3.15440.31702019-07-21
MGAMalagasy Ariary645.90260.0015482019-07-21
MKDDenar9.66150.10352019-07-21
MMKKyat265.78400.0037622019-07-21
MNTTugrik470.62450.0021252019-07-21
MOPPataca1.42160.70342019-07-21
MROOuguiya65.14210.01542019-07-21
MRUOuguiya6.51420.15352019-07-21
MURMauritius Rupee6.33660.15782019-07-21
MVRRufiyaa2.72160.36742019-07-21
MWKMalawi Kwacha134.38820.00742019-07-21
MXNMexican Peso3.36410.29732019-07-21
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.72661.37622019-07-21
MZNMozambique Metical10.89130.09182019-07-21
NADNamibia Dollar2.46240.40612019-07-21
NGNNaira63.87420.01572019-07-21
NIOCordoba Oro5.82820.17162019-07-21
NOKNorwegian Krone1.51590.65972019-07-21
NPRNepalese Rupee19.56480.05112019-07-21
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.26153.82342019-07-21
OMRRial Omani0.068014.71092019-07-21
PABBalboa0.17685.65632019-07-21
PENSol0.58101.72112019-07-21
PGKKina0.60031.66582019-07-21
PHPPhilippine Peso9.03100.11072019-07-21
PKRPakistan Rupee28.27830.03542019-07-21
PLNZloty0.67011.49242019-07-21
PYGGuarani1,061.580.0009422019-07-21
QARQatari Rial0.64351.55392019-07-21
RONRomanian Leu0.74481.34262019-07-21
RSDSerbian Dinar18.54900.05392019-07-21
RUBRussian Ruble11.14480.08972019-07-21
RWFRwanda Franc161.77050.00622019-07-21
SARSaudi Riyal0.66301.50842019-07-21
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar1.41660.70592019-07-21
SCRSeychelles Rupee2.40950.41502019-07-21
SDGSudanese Pound7.97550.12542019-07-21
SEKSwedish Krona1.65980.60252019-07-21
SGDSingapore Dollar0.24054.15752019-07-21
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.14137.07622019-07-21
SLLLeone1,613.660.0006202019-07-21
SOSSomali Shilling102.11370.00982019-07-21
SRDSurinam Dollar1.31820.75862019-07-21
STDDobra3,863.660.0002592019-07-21
STNDobra3.86370.25882019-07-21
SVCEl Salvador Colon1.54690.64642019-07-21
SYPSyrian Pound91.04750.01102019-07-21
SZLLilangeni2.46240.40612019-07-21
THBBaht5.45240.18342019-07-21
TJSSomoni1.66890.59922019-07-21
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.61881.61612019-07-21
TNDTunisian Dinar0.50931.96342019-07-21
TOPPa’anga0.40422.47422019-07-21
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar1.19680.83562019-07-21
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar5.48900.18222019-07-21
TZSTanzanian Shilling406.56200.0024602019-07-21
UAHHryvnia4.55250.21972019-07-21
UGXUganda Shilling652.64160.0015322019-07-21
USDUS Dollar0.17685.65632019-07-21
UYUPeso Uruguayo6.21070.16102019-07-21
UZSUzbekistan Sum1,518.040.0006592019-07-21
VEFBolívar1.76570.56632019-07-21
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano1,298.000.0007702019-07-21
VNDDong4,112.650.0002432019-07-21
VUVVatu20.28320.04932019-07-21
WSTTala0.46502.15072019-07-21
XAFCFA Franc BEAC103.38420.00972019-07-21
XAGSilver Ounce0.010991.74282019-07-21
XAUGold Ounce0.0001248,061.632019-07-21
XBTBitcoin1.7e-559,827.062019-07-21
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.47782.09302019-07-21
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.12797.81752019-07-21
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO103.38420.00972019-07-21
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0001178,559.472019-07-21
XPFCFP Franc18.80770.05322019-07-21
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0002084,799.412019-07-21
YERYemeni Rial44.23920.02262019-07-21
ZARRand2.46240.40612019-07-21
ZMWZambian Kwacha2.25950.44262019-07-21
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]