Foreign Exchange Rates

Turkish Lira (TRY) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Turkish Lira (TRY) Foreign Exchange RatesForex rates for the Turkish Lira currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Turkish Lira.

TRY Cross Currency Rates

12 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameTRY/----/TRYRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.59641.67662018-09-24
AFNAfghani12.24150.08172018-09-24
ALLLek17.46520.05732018-09-24
AMDArmenian Dram78.35130.01282018-09-24
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.29073.43992018-09-24
AOAKwanza46.95200.02132018-09-24
ARSArgentine Peso6.05770.16512018-09-24
AUDAustralian Dollar0.22404.46472018-09-24
AWGAruban Florin0.29073.43982018-09-24
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.27553.62932018-09-24
BAMConvertible Mark0.27033.69982018-09-24
BBDBarbados Dollar0.32483.07862018-09-24
BDTTaka13.65340.07322018-09-24
BGNBulgarian Lev0.27033.69982018-09-24
BHDBahraini Dinar0.061116.37582018-09-24
BIFBurundi Franc287.92740.0034732018-09-24
BMDBermudian Dollar0.16246.15732018-09-24
BNDBrunei Dollar0.22194.50602018-09-24
BOBBoliviano1.12290.89062018-09-24
BRLBrazilian Real0.66471.50442018-09-24
BSDBahamian Dollar0.16246.15732018-09-24
BTNNgultrum11.81220.08472018-09-24
BWPPula1.72270.58052018-09-24
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.33802.95852018-09-24
BZDBelize Dollar0.32663.06182018-09-24
CADCanadian Dollar0.21034.75472018-09-24
CDFCongolese Franc262.93980.0038032018-09-24
CHFSwiss Franc0.15676.38312018-09-24
CLPChilean Peso109.33540.00912018-09-24
CNYYuan Renminbi1.11450.89722018-09-24
COPColombian Peso487.62400.0020512018-09-24
CRCCosta Rican Colon94.05920.01062018-09-24
CUCPeso Convertible0.16246.15732018-09-24
CUPCuban Peso4.30380.23242018-09-24
CVECabo Verde Escudo15.23870.06562018-09-24
CZKCzech Koruna3.53920.28252018-09-24
DJFDjibouti Franc28.87230.03462018-09-24
DKKDanish Krone1.03070.97022018-09-24
DOPDominican Peso8.14430.12282018-09-24
DZDAlgerian Dinar19.15630.05222018-09-24
EGPEgyptian Pound2.90920.34372018-09-24
ERNNakfa2.43610.41052018-09-24
ETBEthiopian Birr4.50700.22192018-09-24
EUREuro0.13827.23622018-09-24
FJDFiji Dollar0.34332.91252018-09-24
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.12388.07512018-09-24
GBPPound Sterling0.12388.07512018-09-24
GELLari0.42552.35022018-09-24
GHSGhana Cedi0.79401.25942018-09-24
GIPGibraltar Pound0.12388.07512018-09-24
GMDDalasi7.92270.12622018-09-24
GNFGuinea Franc1,471.260.0006802018-09-24
GTQQuetzal1.25270.79832018-09-24
GYDGuyana Dollar33.92240.02952018-09-24
HKDHong Kong Dollar1.26870.78822018-09-24
HNLLempira3.90690.25602018-09-24
HRKKuna1.02610.97462018-09-24
HTGGourde11.29990.08852018-09-24
HUFForint44.73470.02242018-09-24
IDRRupiah2,415.110.0004142018-09-24
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.58101.72132018-09-24
INRIndian Rupee11.81220.08472018-09-24
IQDIraqi Dinar193.63020.00522018-09-24
IRRIranian Rial6,824.910.0001472018-09-24
ISKIceland Krona18.02230.05552018-09-24
JMDJamaican Dollar22.07530.04532018-09-24
JODJordanian Dinar0.11518.68452018-09-24
JPYYen18.32090.05462018-09-24
KESKenyan Shilling16.39630.06102018-09-24
KGSSom11.17600.08952018-09-24
KHRRiel665.67870.0015022018-09-24
KMFComoro Franc67.98730.01472018-09-24
KPWNorth Korean Won146.17210.00682018-09-24
KRWWon181.70040.00552018-09-24
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.049220.34502018-09-24
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.13327.50892018-09-24
KZTTenge57.60420.01742018-09-24
LAKKip1,385.090.0007222018-09-24
LBPLebanese Pound244.83150.0040842018-09-24
LKRSri Lanka Rupee27.42690.03652018-09-24
LRDLiberian Dollar25.16580.03972018-09-24
LSLLoti2.33420.42842018-09-24
LYDLibyan Dinar0.22394.46722018-09-24
MADMoroccan Dirham1.51930.65822018-09-24
MDLMoldovan Leu2.73180.36612018-09-24
MGAMalagasy Ariary555.34250.0018012018-09-24
MKDDenar8.49990.11762018-09-24
MMKKyat260.00520.0038462018-09-24
MNTTugrik410.00940.0024392018-09-24
MOPPataca1.30680.76522018-09-24
MROOuguiya58.13990.01722018-09-24
MRUOuguiya5.81400.17202018-09-24
MURMauritius Rupee5.54310.18042018-09-24
MVRRufiyaa2.50150.39982018-09-24
MWKMalawi Kwacha118.08480.00852018-09-24
MXNMexican Peso3.08130.32452018-09-24
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.67091.49052018-09-24
MZNMozambique Metical9.84220.10162018-09-24
NADNamibia Dollar2.33420.42842018-09-24
NGNNaira58.87610.01702018-09-24
NIOCordoba Oro5.20410.19222018-09-24
NOKNorwegian Krone1.32210.75642018-09-24
NPRNepalese Rupee18.98810.05272018-09-24
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.24464.08902018-09-24
OMRRial Omani0.062416.01382018-09-24
PABBalboa0.16246.15732018-09-24
PENSol0.53631.86472018-09-24
PGKKina0.52811.89362018-09-24
PHPPhilippine Peso8.80670.11352018-09-24
PKRPakistan Rupee20.02800.04992018-09-24
PLNZloty0.59391.68382018-09-24
PYGGuarani952.75850.0010502018-09-24
QARQatari Rial0.59121.69162018-09-24
RONRomanian Leu0.64371.55362018-09-24
RSDSerbian Dinar16.33960.06122018-09-24
RUBRussian Ruble10.69860.09352018-09-24
RWFRwanda Franc143.29950.00702018-09-24
SARSaudi Riyal0.60901.64192018-09-24
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar1.26970.78762018-09-24
SCRSeychelles Rupee2.19940.45472018-09-24
SDGSudanese Pound2.93150.34112018-09-24
SEKSwedish Krona1.42880.69992018-09-24
SGDSingapore Dollar0.22194.50602018-09-24
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.12388.07512018-09-24
SLLLeone1,371.990.0007292018-09-24
SOSSomali Shilling93.73510.01072018-09-24
SRDSurinam Dollar1.21110.82572018-09-24
STDDobra3,402.210.0002942018-09-24
STNDobra3.40220.29392018-09-24
SVCEl Salvador Colon1.42110.70372018-09-24
SYPSyrian Pound83.64080.01202018-09-24
SZLLilangeni2.33420.42842018-09-24
THBBaht5.26530.18992018-09-24
TJSSomoni1.53030.65352018-09-24
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.56851.75892018-09-24
TNDTunisian Dinar0.45052.21982018-09-24
TOPPa’anga0.37092.69632018-09-24
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar1.09540.91292018-09-24
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar4.98190.20072018-09-24
TZSTanzanian Shilling370.91330.0026962018-09-24
UAHHryvnia4.56730.21892018-09-24
UGXUganda Shilling619.37090.0016152018-09-24
USDUS Dollar0.16246.15732018-09-24
UYUPeso Uruguayo5.34830.18702018-09-24
UZSUzbekistan Sum1,312.150.0007622018-09-24
VEFBolívar1.62210.61652018-09-24
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano9.99720.10002018-09-24
VNDDong3,789.720.0002642018-09-24
VUVVatu18.33780.05452018-09-24
WSTTala0.42562.34972018-09-24
XAFCFA Franc BEAC90.64980.01102018-09-24
XAGSilver Ounce0.011487.88352018-09-24
XAUGold Ounce0.0001357,383.552018-09-24
XBTBitcoin2.5e-540,483.492018-09-24
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.43892.27842018-09-24
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.11578.64092018-09-24
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO90.64980.01102018-09-24
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0001536,529.542018-09-24
XPFCFP Franc16.49100.06062018-09-24
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0001965,100.862018-09-24
YERYemeni Rial40.66470.02462018-09-24
ZARRand2.33420.42842018-09-24
ZMWZambian Kwacha1.93200.51762018-09-24
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Post a comment

    NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]