Foreign Exchange Rates

Turkish Lira (TRY) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the Turkish Lira currencyForex rates for the Turkish Lira currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Turkish Lira.

TRY Cross Currency Rates

5 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameTRY/----/TRYRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.46102.16912020-10-23
AFNAfghani9.65100.10362020-10-23
ALLLek13.14420.07612020-10-23
AMDArmenian Dram61.50020.01632020-10-23
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.22444.45562020-10-23
AOAKwanza82.10080.01222020-10-23
ARSArgentine Peso9.80700.10202020-10-23
AUDAustralian Dollar0.17595.68552020-10-23
AWGAruban Florin0.22474.45042020-10-23
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.21334.68882020-10-23
BAMConvertible Mark0.20704.83042020-10-23
BBDBarbados Dollar0.25113.98312020-10-23
BDTTaka10.64140.09402020-10-23
BGNBulgarian Lev0.20704.83042020-10-23
BHDBahraini Dinar0.047221.18662020-10-23
BIFBurundi Franc242.75410.0041192020-10-23
BMDBermudian Dollar0.12557.96622020-10-23
BNDBrunei Dollar0.17055.86552020-10-23
BOBBoliviano0.86631.15442020-10-23
BRLBrazilian Real0.70541.41772020-10-23
BSDBahamian Dollar0.12557.96622020-10-23
BTNNgultrum9.27000.10792020-10-23
BWPPula1.43330.69772020-10-23
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.31863.13842020-10-23
BZDBelize Dollar0.25293.95412020-10-23
CADCanadian Dollar0.16486.06912020-10-23
CDFCongolese Franc246.21600.0040612020-10-23
CHFSwiss Franc0.11358.80932020-10-23
CLPChilean Peso97.41690.01032020-10-23
CNYYuan Renminbi0.83931.19142020-10-23
COPColombian Peso475.62380.0021032020-10-23
CRCCosta Rican Colon75.69670.01322020-10-23
CUCPeso Convertible0.12557.96622020-10-23
CUPCuban Peso3.32660.30062020-10-23
CVECabo Verde Escudo11.67190.08572020-10-23
CZKCzech Koruna2.88050.34722020-10-23
DJFDjibouti Franc22.34110.04482020-10-23
DKKDanish Krone0.78761.26972020-10-23
DOPDominican Peso7.33350.13642020-10-23
DZDAlgerian Dinar16.14380.06192020-10-23
EGPEgyptian Pound1.97170.50722020-10-23
ERNNakfa1.88300.53112020-10-23
ETBEthiopian Birr4.68260.21362020-10-23
EUREuro0.10589.44742020-10-23
FJDFiji Dollar0.26723.74212020-10-23
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.096310.38792020-10-23
GBPPound Sterling0.096310.38792020-10-23
GELLari0.40422.47372020-10-23
GHSGhana Cedi0.72951.37082020-10-23
GIPGibraltar Pound0.096310.38792020-10-23
GMDDalasi6.50110.15382020-10-23
GNFGuinea Franc1,224.630.0008172020-10-23
GTQQuetzal0.97611.02452020-10-23
GYDGuyana Dollar26.40410.03792020-10-23
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.97301.02782020-10-23
HNLLempira3.08400.32432020-10-23
HRKKuna0.80231.24652020-10-23
HTGGourde7.87270.12702020-10-23
HUFForint38.66270.02592020-10-23
IDRRupiah1,839.880.0005442020-10-23
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.42392.35892020-10-23
INRIndian Rupee9.27000.10792020-10-23
IQDIraqi Dinar149.41480.00672020-10-23
IRRIranian Rial5,276.550.0001902020-10-23
ISKIceland Krona17.43370.05742020-10-23
JMDJamaican Dollar18.29590.05472020-10-23
JODJordanian Dinar0.089011.23582020-10-23
JPYYen13.14790.07612020-10-23
KESKenyan Shilling13.66350.07322020-10-23
KGSSom10.13570.09872020-10-23
KHRRiel512.51440.0019512020-10-23
KMFComoro Franc52.07420.01922020-10-23
KPWNorth Korean Won112.96470.00892020-10-23
KRWWon141.66130.00712020-10-23
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.038426.06632020-10-23
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.10299.71562020-10-23
KZTTenge53.74200.01862020-10-23
LAKKip1,160.040.0008622020-10-23
LBPLebanese Pound189.23760.00532020-10-23
LKRSri Lanka Rupee23.13610.04322020-10-23
LRDLiberian Dollar23.96730.04172020-10-23
LSLLoti2.03340.49182020-10-23
LYDLibyan Dinar0.17115.84312020-10-23
MADMoroccan Dirham1.14930.87012020-10-23
MDLMoldovan Leu2.13490.46842020-10-23
MGAMalagasy Ariary493.93160.0020252020-10-23
MKDDenar6.53400.15302020-10-23
MMKKyat161.78710.00622020-10-23
MNTTugrik358.32220.0027912020-10-23
MOPPataca1.00220.99782020-10-23
MROOuguiya46.33900.02162020-10-23
MRUOuguiya4.63390.21582020-10-23
MURMauritius Rupee5.04180.19832020-10-23
MVRRufiyaa1.93290.51742020-10-23
MWKMalawi Kwacha94.82500.01052020-10-23
MXNMexican Peso2.61940.38182020-10-23
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.52201.91572020-10-23
MZNMozambique Metical9.13510.10952020-10-23
NADNamibia Dollar2.03340.49182020-10-23
NGNNaira47.82330.02092020-10-23
NIOCordoba Oro4.36170.22932020-10-23
NOKNorwegian Krone1.15970.86232020-10-23
NPRNepalese Rupee14.90150.06712020-10-23
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.18765.32932020-10-23
OMRRial Omani0.048320.71832020-10-23
PABBalboa0.12557.96622020-10-23
PENSol0.45182.21312020-10-23
PGKKina0.43912.27732020-10-23
PHPPhilippine Peso6.07640.16462020-10-23
PKRPakistan Rupee20.29380.04932020-10-23
PLNZloty0.48352.06812020-10-23
PYGGuarani882.38770.0011332020-10-23
QARQatari Rial0.45692.18852020-10-23
RONRomanian Leu0.51551.93982020-10-23
RSDSerbian Dinar12.44790.08032020-10-23
RUBRussian Ruble9.55530.10472020-10-23
RWFRwanda Franc122.14320.00822020-10-23
SARSaudi Riyal0.47072.12432020-10-23
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar1.01530.98502020-10-23
SCRSeychelles Rupee2.42500.41242020-10-23
SDGSudanese Pound6.92400.14442020-10-23
SEKSwedish Krona1.09770.91102020-10-23
SGDSingapore Dollar0.17055.86552020-10-23
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.096310.38792020-10-23
SLLLeone1,244.950.0008032020-10-23
SOSSomali Shilling72.44510.01382020-10-23
SRDSurinam Dollar1.77610.56302020-10-23
STDDobra2,613.360.0003832020-10-23
STNDobra2.61340.38262020-10-23
SVCEl Salvador Colon1.09840.91042020-10-23
SYPSyrian Pound64.32450.01552020-10-23
SZLLilangeni2.03340.49182020-10-23
THBBaht3.93020.25442020-10-23
TJSSomoni1.29780.77052020-10-23
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.43982.27402020-10-23
TNDTunisian Dinar0.34432.90472020-10-23
TOPPa’anga0.29753.36152020-10-23
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar0.85121.17492020-10-23
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar3.59480.27822020-10-23
TZSTanzanian Shilling291.09410.0034352020-10-23
UAHHryvnia3.55480.28132020-10-23
UGXUganda Shilling468.64600.0021342020-10-23
USDUS Dollar0.12557.96622020-10-23
UYUPeso Uruguayo5.36720.18632020-10-23
UZSUzbekistan Sum1,301.500.0007682020-10-23
VEFBolívar1.25370.79762020-10-23
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano57,835.461.7e-52020-10-23
VNDDong2,911.110.0003442020-10-23
VUVVatu14.18450.07052020-10-23
WSTTala0.33233.00962020-10-23
XAFCFA Franc BEAC69.43230.01442020-10-23
XAGSilver Ounce0.0051195.97872020-10-23
XAUGold Ounce0.00006615,150.122020-10-23
XBTBitcoin9.7e-6103,143.372020-10-23
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.33922.94802020-10-23
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.088411.30842020-10-23
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO69.43230.01442020-10-23
XPDPalladium Ounce0.00005318,997.932020-10-23
XPFCFP Franc12.63110.07922020-10-23
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0001397,212.222020-10-23
YERYemeni Rial31.40040.03182020-10-23
ZARRand2.03340.49182020-10-23
ZMWZambian Kwacha2.54260.39332020-10-23
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]