Foreign Exchange Rates

Turkish Lira (TRY) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the Turkish Lira currencyForex rates for the Turkish Lira currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Turkish Lira.

TRY Cross Currency Rates

4 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameTRY/----/TRYRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.63711.56952019-03-23
AFNAfghani13.09170.07642019-03-23
ALLLek19.08840.05242019-03-23
AMDArmenian Dram84.29230.01192019-03-23
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.30993.22642019-03-23
AOAKwanza55.04130.01822019-03-23
ARSArgentine Peso7.24760.13802019-03-23
AUDAustralian Dollar0.24494.08282019-03-23
AWGAruban Florin0.31053.22012019-03-23
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.29493.39062019-03-23
BAMConvertible Mark0.30013.33212019-03-23
BBDBarbados Dollar0.34702.88202019-03-23
BDTTaka14.62450.06842019-03-23
BGNBulgarian Lev0.30013.33212019-03-23
BHDBahraini Dinar0.065215.32982019-03-23
BIFBurundi Franc316.11800.0031632019-03-23
BMDBermudian Dollar0.17355.76402019-03-23
BNDBrunei Dollar0.23604.23772019-03-23
BOBBoliviano1.19880.83422019-03-23
BRLBrazilian Real0.67771.47562019-03-23
BSDBahamian Dollar0.17355.76402019-03-23
BTNNgultrum12.00260.08332019-03-23
BWPPula1.84560.54182019-03-23
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.36452.74342019-03-23
BZDBelize Dollar0.34962.86032019-03-23
CADCanadian Dollar0.23284.29582019-03-23
CDFCongolese Franc284.43850.0035162019-03-23
CHFSwiss Franc0.17235.80222019-03-23
CLPChilean Peso117.77960.00852019-03-23
CNYYuan Renminbi1.16540.85802019-03-23
COPColombian Peso542.87960.0018422019-03-23
CRCCosta Rican Colon103.76890.00962019-03-23
CUCPeso Convertible0.17355.76402019-03-23
CUPCuban Peso4.59750.21752019-03-23
CVECabo Verde Escudo16.92030.05912019-03-23
CZKCzech Koruna3.95470.25292019-03-23
DJFDjibouti Franc30.88130.03242019-03-23
DKKDanish Krone1.14280.87502019-03-23
DOPDominican Peso8.77860.11392019-03-23
DZDAlgerian Dinar20.75260.04822019-03-23
EGPEgyptian Pound2.99320.33412019-03-23
ERNNakfa2.60240.38432019-03-23
ETBEthiopian Birr4.96180.20152019-03-23
EUREuro0.15346.51702019-03-23
FJDFiji Dollar0.36872.71252019-03-23
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.13137.61562019-03-23
GBPPound Sterling0.13137.61562019-03-23
GELLari0.46482.15132019-03-23
GHSGhana Cedi0.87761.13952019-03-23
GIPGibraltar Pound0.13137.61562019-03-23
GMDDalasi8.62250.11602019-03-23
GNFGuinea Franc1,587.960.0006302019-03-23
GTQQuetzal1.33270.75042019-03-23
GYDGuyana Dollar36.13730.02772019-03-23
HKDHong Kong Dollar1.36150.73452019-03-23
HNLLempira4.23890.23592019-03-23
HRKKuna1.13290.88272019-03-23
HTGGourde14.42920.06932019-03-23
HUFForint48.60960.02062019-03-23
IDRRupiah2,457.440.0004072019-03-23
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.62811.59212019-03-23
INRIndian Rupee12.00260.08332019-03-23
IQDIraqi Dinar206.58230.0048412019-03-23
IRRIranian Rial7,291.010.0001372019-03-23
ISKIceland Krona20.74080.04822019-03-23
JMDJamaican Dollar21.46950.04662019-03-23
JODJordanian Dinar0.12308.12972019-03-23
JPYYen19.07010.05242019-03-23
KESKenyan Shilling17.44480.05732019-03-23
KGSSom12.09960.08262019-03-23
KHRRiel686.72970.0014562019-03-23
KMFComoro Franc75.48990.01322019-03-23
KPWNorth Korean Won156.15620.00642019-03-23
KRWWon196.92820.00512019-03-23
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.052619.00742019-03-23
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.14237.02932019-03-23
KZTTenge65.61340.01522019-03-23
LAKKip1,493.250.0006702019-03-23
LBPLebanese Pound261.53770.0038242019-03-23
LKRSri Lanka Rupee30.89120.03242019-03-23
LRDLiberian Dollar28.12810.03562019-03-23
LSLLoti2.51410.39772019-03-23
LYDLibyan Dinar0.23994.16932019-03-23
MADMoroccan Dirham1.66810.59952019-03-23
MDLMoldovan Leu2.99100.33432019-03-23
MGAMalagasy Ariary615.12100.0016262019-03-23
MKDDenar9.36160.10682019-03-23
MMKKyat263.97260.0037882019-03-23
MNTTugrik453.93920.0022032019-03-23
MOPPataca1.40230.71312019-03-23
MROOuguiya63.44310.01582019-03-23
MRUOuguiya6.34430.15762019-03-23
MURMauritius Rupee6.05130.16532019-03-23
MVRRufiyaa2.68910.37192019-03-23
MWKMalawi Kwacha126.73870.00792019-03-23
MXNMexican Peso3.31280.30192019-03-23
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.70521.41802019-03-23
MZNMozambique Metical10.97500.09112019-03-23
NADNamibia Dollar2.51410.39772019-03-23
NGNNaira62.27780.01612019-03-23
NIOCordoba Oro5.69920.17552019-03-23
NOKNorwegian Krone1.48320.67422019-03-23
NPRNepalese Rupee19.29410.05182019-03-23
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.25233.96382019-03-23
OMRRial Omani0.066714.99092019-03-23
PABBalboa0.17355.76402019-03-23
PENSol0.57201.74842019-03-23
PGKKina0.58551.70782019-03-23
PHPPhilippine Peso9.13970.10942019-03-23
PKRPakistan Rupee24.30570.04112019-03-23
PLNZloty0.65291.53172019-03-23
PYGGuarani1,064.370.0009402019-03-23
QARQatari Rial0.63151.58352019-03-23
RONRomanian Leu0.72901.37172019-03-23
RSDSerbian Dinar18.04150.05542019-03-23
RUBRussian Ruble11.21110.08922019-03-23
RWFRwanda Franc154.04780.00652019-03-23
SARSaudi Riyal0.65061.53712019-03-23
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar1.37690.72632019-03-23
SCRSeychelles Rupee2.42890.41172019-03-23
SDGSudanese Pound8.25140.12122019-03-23
SEKSwedish Krona1.60900.62152019-03-23
SGDSingapore Dollar0.23604.23772019-03-23
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.13137.61562019-03-23
SLLLeone1,509.370.0006632019-03-23
SOSSomali Shilling100.80330.00992019-03-23
SRDSurinam Dollar1.28820.77632019-03-23
STDDobra3,764.580.0002662019-03-23
STNDobra3.76460.26562019-03-23
SVCEl Salvador Colon1.51800.65872019-03-23
SYPSyrian Pound89.38500.01122019-03-23
SZLLilangeni2.51410.39772019-03-23
THBBaht5.51280.18142019-03-23
TJSSomoni1.63750.61072019-03-23
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.60721.64692019-03-23
TNDTunisian Dinar0.52131.91842019-03-23
TOPPa’anga0.38922.56962019-03-23
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar1.17750.84922019-03-23
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar5.36320.18652019-03-23
TZSTanzanian Shilling405.90200.0024642019-03-23
UAHHryvnia4.68080.21362019-03-23
UGXUganda Shilling642.29250.0015572019-03-23
USDUS Dollar0.17355.76402019-03-23
UYUPeso Uruguayo5.79670.17252019-03-23
UZSUzbekistan Sum1,454.720.0006872019-03-23
VEFBolívar1.73270.57712019-03-23
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano570.61410.0017522019-03-23
VNDDong4,025.870.0002482019-03-23
VUVVatu19.43100.05152019-03-23
WSTTala0.45332.20592019-03-23
XAFCFA Franc BEAC100.65310.00992019-03-23
XAGSilver Ounce0.011288.96222019-03-23
XAUGold Ounce0.0001327,569.502019-03-23
XBTBitcoin4.4e-522,945.632019-03-23
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.46892.13282019-03-23
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.12478.02172019-03-23
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO100.65310.00992019-03-23
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0001118,976.612019-03-23
XPFCFP Franc18.31080.05462019-03-23
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0002054,881.532019-03-23
YERYemeni Rial43.28600.02312019-03-23
ZARRand2.51410.39772019-03-23
ZMWZambian Kwacha2.09530.47732019-03-23
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]