Foreign Exchange Rates

Turkish Lira (TRY) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the Turkish Lira currencyForex rates for the Turkish Lira currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Turkish Lira.

TRY Cross Currency Rates

1 minute ago
CodeCurrency NameTRY/----/TRYRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.62081.61072020-01-20
AFNAfghani13.01460.07682020-01-20
ALLLek18.59340.05382020-01-20
AMDArmenian Dram81.14880.01232020-01-20
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.30263.30472020-01-20
AOAKwanza82.72070.01212020-01-20
ARSArgentine Peso10.14270.09862020-01-20
AUDAustralian Dollar0.24584.06782020-01-20
AWGAruban Florin0.30263.30472020-01-20
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.28683.48682020-01-20
BAMConvertible Mark0.29803.35582020-01-20
BBDBarbados Dollar0.33812.95772020-01-20
BDTTaka14.34930.06972020-01-20
BGNBulgarian Lev0.29803.35582020-01-20
BHDBahraini Dinar0.063615.73232020-01-20
BIFBurundi Franc319.63250.0031292020-01-20
BMDBermudian Dollar0.16915.91532020-01-20
BNDBrunei Dollar0.22774.39262020-01-20
BOBBoliviano1.16970.85492020-01-20
BRLBrazilian Real0.70841.41172020-01-20
BSDBahamian Dollar0.16915.91532020-01-20
BTNNgultrum12.01580.08322020-01-20
BWPPula1.81710.55032020-01-20
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.35782.79512020-01-20
BZDBelize Dollar0.34092.93332020-01-20
CADCanadian Dollar0.22054.53422020-01-20
CDFCongolese Franc285.66670.0035012020-01-20
CHFSwiss Franc0.16376.10822020-01-20
CLPChilean Peso130.37980.00772020-01-20
CNYYuan Renminbi1.16050.86172020-01-20
COPColombian Peso563.37220.0017752020-01-20
CRCCosta Rican Colon95.23680.01052020-01-20
CUCPeso Convertible0.16915.91532020-01-20
CUPCuban Peso4.47990.22322020-01-20
CVECabo Verde Escudo16.80080.05952020-01-20
CZKCzech Koruna3.82390.26152020-01-20
DJFDjibouti Franc30.05380.03332020-01-20
DKKDanish Krone1.13840.87842020-01-20
DOPDominican Peso9.00710.11102020-01-20
DZDAlgerian Dinar20.26530.04932020-01-20
EGPEgyptian Pound2.66830.37482020-01-20
ERNNakfa2.53580.39442020-01-20
ETBEthiopian Birr5.41610.18462020-01-20
EUREuro0.15246.56342020-01-20
FJDFiji Dollar0.36632.72972020-01-20
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.13007.69262020-01-20
GBPPound Sterling0.13007.69262020-01-20
GELLari0.48602.05752020-01-20
GHSGhana Cedi0.95541.04672020-01-20
GIPGibraltar Pound0.13007.69262020-01-20
GMDDalasi8.66320.11542020-01-20
GNFGuinea Franc1,611.780.0006202020-01-20
GTQQuetzal1.30130.76852020-01-20
GYDGuyana Dollar35.33340.02832020-01-20
HKDHong Kong Dollar1.31340.76142020-01-20
HNLLempira4.16570.24012020-01-20
HRKKuna1.13320.88252020-01-20
HTGGourde16.75990.05972020-01-20
HUFForint50.99840.01962020-01-20
IDRRupiah2,303.230.0004342020-01-20
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.58421.71162020-01-20
INRIndian Rupee12.01580.08322020-01-20
IQDIraqi Dinar202.02100.0049502020-01-20
IRRIranian Rial7,133.080.0001402020-01-20
ISKIceland Krona20.96530.04772020-01-20
JMDJamaican Dollar22.65110.04412020-01-20
JODJordanian Dinar0.11998.34322020-01-20
JPYYen18.62510.05372020-01-20
KESKenyan Shilling17.09110.05852020-01-20
KGSSom11.80470.08472020-01-20
KHRRiel685.02330.0014602020-01-20
KMFComoro Franc74.95660.01332020-01-20
KPWNorth Korean Won152.15560.00662020-01-20
KRWWon195.85520.00512020-01-20
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.051319.48202020-01-20
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.13867.21382020-01-20
KZTTenge63.65270.01572020-01-20
LAKKip1,501.910.0006662020-01-20
LBPLebanese Pound254.84600.0039242020-01-20
LKRSri Lanka Rupee30.65410.03262020-01-20
LRDLiberian Dollar32.38070.03092020-01-20
LSLLoti2.45120.40802020-01-20
LYDLibyan Dinar0.23664.22632020-01-20
MADMoroccan Dirham1.62490.61542020-01-20
MDLMoldovan Leu2.97210.33652020-01-20
MGAMalagasy Ariary621.75180.0016082020-01-20
MKDDenar9.39010.10652020-01-20
MMKKyat247.50310.0040402020-01-20
MNTTugrik464.10900.0021552020-01-20
MOPPataca1.35280.73922020-01-20
MROOuguiya63.34440.01582020-01-20
MRUOuguiya6.33440.15792020-01-20
MURMauritius Rupee6.17340.16202020-01-20
MVRRufiyaa2.61330.38272020-01-20
MWKMalawi Kwacha124.39230.00802020-01-20
MXNMexican Peso3.15580.31692020-01-20
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.68631.45712020-01-20
MZNMozambique Metical10.68790.09362020-01-20
NADNamibia Dollar2.45120.40802020-01-20
NGNNaira61.27800.01632020-01-20
NIOCordoba Oro5.73330.17442020-01-20
NOKNorwegian Krone1.50960.66242020-01-20
NPRNepalese Rupee19.31540.05182020-01-20
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.25583.90942020-01-20
OMRRial Omani0.065015.38452020-01-20
PABBalboa0.16915.91532020-01-20
PENSol0.56071.78332020-01-20
PGKKina0.57601.73602020-01-20
PHPPhilippine Peso8.61530.11612020-01-20
PKRPakistan Rupee26.14400.03822020-01-20
PLNZloty0.64681.54622020-01-20
PYGGuarani1,101.870.0009082020-01-20
QARQatari Rial0.61531.62512020-01-20
RONRomanian Leu0.72801.37362020-01-20
RSDSerbian Dinar17.91200.05582020-01-20
RUBRussian Ruble10.41330.09602020-01-20
RWFRwanda Franc160.46910.00622020-01-20
SARSaudi Riyal0.63391.57742020-01-20
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar1.38890.72002020-01-20
SCRSeychelles Rupee2.30790.43332020-01-20
SDGSudanese Pound7.63300.13102020-01-20
SEKSwedish Krona1.60900.62152020-01-20
SGDSingapore Dollar0.22774.39262020-01-20
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.13007.69262020-01-20
SLLLeone1,662.010.0006022020-01-20
SOSSomali Shilling97.97520.01022020-01-20
SRDSurinam Dollar1.26070.79322020-01-20
STDDobra3,746.300.0002672020-01-20
STNDobra3.74630.26692020-01-20
SVCEl Salvador Colon1.47920.67602020-01-20
SYPSyrian Pound87.06160.01152020-01-20
SZLLilangeni2.45120.40802020-01-20
THBBaht5.12950.19502020-01-20
TJSSomoni1.63890.61022020-01-20
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.59171.69002020-01-20
TNDTunisian Dinar0.47672.09772020-01-20
TOPPa’anga0.38722.58282020-01-20
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar1.14370.87442020-01-20
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar5.05700.19772020-01-20
TZSTanzanian Shilling389.85060.0025652020-01-20
UAHHryvnia4.11170.24322020-01-20
UGXUganda Shilling622.04210.0016082020-01-20
USDUS Dollar0.16915.91532020-01-20
UYUPeso Uruguayo6.30390.15862020-01-20
UZSUzbekistan Sum1,616.960.0006182020-01-20
VEFBolívar1.68840.59232020-01-20
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano12,513.480.0000802020-01-20
VNDDong3,912.150.0002562020-01-20
VUVVatu19.67700.05082020-01-20
WSTTala0.44582.24302020-01-20
XAFCFA Franc BEAC99.94210.01002020-01-20
XAGSilver Ounce0.0094106.91642020-01-20
XAUGold Ounce0.0001089,233.662020-01-20
XBTBitcoin1.9e-551,327.932020-01-20
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.45692.18882020-01-20
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.12258.16022020-01-20
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO99.94210.01002020-01-20
XPDPalladium Ounce0.00006814,796.672020-01-20
XPFCFP Franc18.18150.05502020-01-20
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0001656,044.742020-01-20
YERYemeni Rial42.31550.02362020-01-20
ZARRand2.45120.40802020-01-20
ZMWZambian Kwacha2.46020.40652020-01-20
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]