Foreign Exchange Rates

Turkish Lira (TRY) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Turkish Lira (TRY) Foreign Exchange RatesForex rates for the Turkish Lira currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the Turkish Lira.

TRY Cross Currency Rates

9 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameTRY/----/TRYRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham0.68891.45152019-01-20
AFNAfghani14.12510.07082019-01-20
ALLLek20.48360.04882019-01-20
AMDArmenian Dram91.05750.01102019-01-20
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.33572.97872019-01-20
AOAKwanza58.19440.01722019-01-20
ARSArgentine Peso7.05130.14182019-01-20
AUDAustralian Dollar0.26193.81852019-01-20
AWGAruban Florin0.33582.97802019-01-20
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.31893.13572019-01-20
BAMConvertible Mark0.32283.09802019-01-20
BBDBarbados Dollar0.37522.66532019-01-20
BDTTaka15.70160.06372019-01-20
BGNBulgarian Lev0.32283.09802019-01-20
BHDBahraini Dinar0.070514.17732019-01-20
BIFBurundi Franc339.97950.0029412019-01-20
BMDBermudian Dollar0.18765.33072019-01-20
BNDBrunei Dollar0.25493.92322019-01-20
BOBBoliviano1.29640.77142019-01-20
BRLBrazilian Real0.70421.42012019-01-20
BSDBahamian Dollar0.18765.33072019-01-20
BTNNgultrum13.36200.07482019-01-20
BWPPula1.97000.50762019-01-20
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.40252.48472019-01-20
BZDBelize Dollar0.37792.64652019-01-20
CADCanadian Dollar0.24904.01592019-01-20
CDFCongolese Franc304.08700.0032892019-01-20
CHFSwiss Franc0.18675.35622019-01-20
CLPChilean Peso125.89830.00792019-01-20
CNYYuan Renminbi1.27160.78642019-01-20
COPColombian Peso586.14900.0017062019-01-20
CRCCosta Rican Colon113.40420.00882019-01-20
CUCPeso Convertible0.18765.33072019-01-20
CUPCuban Peso4.97120.20122019-01-20
CVECabo Verde Escudo18.19910.05492019-01-20
CZKCzech Koruna4.22050.23692019-01-20
DJFDjibouti Franc33.35410.03002019-01-20
DKKDanish Krone1.23200.81172019-01-20
DOPDominican Peso9.48250.10552019-01-20
DZDAlgerian Dinar22.24790.04492019-01-20
EGPEgyptian Pound3.35780.29782019-01-20
ERNNakfa2.81390.35542019-01-20
ETBEthiopian Birr5.33750.18742019-01-20
EUREuro0.16506.05912019-01-20
FJDFiji Dollar0.39832.51072019-01-20
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.14586.85682019-01-20
GBPPound Sterling0.14586.85682019-01-20
GELLari0.49912.00372019-01-20
GHSGhana Cedi0.92291.08352019-01-20
GIPGibraltar Pound0.14586.85682019-01-20
GMDDalasi9.29180.10762019-01-20
GNFGuinea Franc1,723.970.0005802019-01-20
GTQQuetzal1.44980.68972019-01-20
GYDGuyana Dollar39.22960.02552019-01-20
HKDHong Kong Dollar1.47160.67952019-01-20
HNLLempira4.57560.21862019-01-20
HRKKuna1.22570.81592019-01-20
HTGGourde14.61750.06842019-01-20
HUFForint52.46670.01912019-01-20
IDRRupiah2,659.110.0003762019-01-20
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel0.69271.44362019-01-20
INRIndian Rupee13.36200.07482019-01-20
IQDIraqi Dinar223.78410.0044692019-01-20
IRRIranian Rial7,875.260.0001272019-01-20
ISKIceland Krona22.74450.04402019-01-20
JMDJamaican Dollar24.46430.04092019-01-20
JODJordanian Dinar0.13307.51862019-01-20
JPYYen20.58240.04862019-01-20
KESKenyan Shilling19.07260.05242019-01-20
KGSSom13.10130.07632019-01-20
KHRRiel752.50780.0013292019-01-20
KMFComoro Franc81.19520.01232019-01-20
KPWNorth Korean Won168.84280.00592019-01-20
KRWWon211.32850.0047322019-01-20
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.056917.56502019-01-20
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.15386.50072019-01-20
KZTTenge71.24210.01402019-01-20
LAKKip1,604.480.0006232019-01-20
LBPLebanese Pound282.79830.0035362019-01-20
LKRSri Lanka Rupee34.07670.02932019-01-20
LRDLiberian Dollar29.92090.03342019-01-20
LSLLoti2.59400.38552019-01-20
LYDLibyan Dinar0.26063.83732019-01-20
MADMoroccan Dirham1.79430.55732019-01-20
MDLMoldovan Leu3.21760.31082019-01-20
MGAMalagasy Ariary677.11070.0014772019-01-20
MKDDenar10.14870.09852019-01-20
MMKKyat287.21440.0034822019-01-20
MNTTugrik496.73190.0020132019-01-20
MOPPataca1.51570.65972019-01-20
MROOuguiya67.25210.01492019-01-20
MRUOuguiya6.72520.14872019-01-20
MURMauritius Rupee6.44000.15532019-01-20
MVRRufiyaa2.91310.34332019-01-20
MWKMalawi Kwacha136.55960.00732019-01-20
MXNMexican Peso3.58240.27912019-01-20
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.77161.29602019-01-20
MZNMozambique Metical11.64960.08582019-01-20
NADNamibia Dollar2.59400.38552019-01-20
NGNNaira68.05620.01472019-01-20
NIOCordoba Oro6.10760.16372019-01-20
NOKNorwegian Krone1.60590.62272019-01-20
NPRNepalese Rupee21.47940.04662019-01-20
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.27833.59362019-01-20
OMRRial Omani0.072113.86392019-01-20
PABBalboa0.18765.33072019-01-20
PENSol0.62261.60632019-01-20
PGKKina0.61241.63302019-01-20
PHPPhilippine Peso9.88330.10122019-01-20
PKRPakistan Rupee26.21140.03822019-01-20
PLNZloty0.70781.41282019-01-20
PYGGuarani1,132.830.0008832019-01-20
QARQatari Rial0.68281.46452019-01-20
RONRomanian Leu0.77631.28812019-01-20
RSDSerbian Dinar19.54040.05122019-01-20
RUBRussian Ruble12.42690.08052019-01-20
RWFRwanda Franc165.86380.00602019-01-20
SARSaudi Riyal0.70351.42152019-01-20
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar1.50510.66442019-01-20
SCRSeychelles Rupee2.55790.39092019-01-20
SDGSudanese Pound8.93620.11192019-01-20
SEKSwedish Krona1.69330.59062019-01-20
SGDSingapore Dollar0.25493.92322019-01-20
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.14586.85682019-01-20
SLLLeone1,584.100.0006312019-01-20
SOSSomali Shilling108.94530.00922019-01-20
SRDSurinam Dollar1.39800.71532019-01-20
STDDobra4,038.340.0002482019-01-20
STNDobra4.03830.24762019-01-20
SVCEl Salvador Colon1.64140.60922019-01-20
SYPSyrian Pound96.61890.01032019-01-20
SZLLilangeni2.59400.38552019-01-20
THBBaht5.95540.16792019-01-20
TJSSomoni1.77040.56492019-01-20
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat0.65661.52302019-01-20
TNDTunisian Dinar0.56671.76452019-01-20
TOPPa’anga0.43982.27372019-01-20
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar1.27130.78662019-01-20
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar5.79170.17272019-01-20
TZSTanzanian Shilling432.29140.0023132019-01-20
UAHHryvnia5.24630.19062019-01-20
UGXUganda Shilling697.12380.0014342019-01-20
USDUS Dollar0.18765.33072019-01-20
UYUPeso Uruguayo6.13440.16302019-01-20
UZSUzbekistan Sum1,567.230.0006382019-01-20
VEFBolívar1.87360.53372019-01-20
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano187.47670.00532019-01-20
VNDDong4,352.220.0002302019-01-20
VUVVatu21.26800.04702019-01-20
WSTTala0.48852.04702019-01-20
XAFCFA Franc BEAC108.26020.00922019-01-20
XAGSilver Ounce0.012281.80382019-01-20
XAUGold Ounce0.0001466,838.732019-01-20
XBTBitcoin0.00005318,887.022019-01-20
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.50701.97252019-01-20
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.13487.41612019-01-20
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO108.26020.00922019-01-20
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0001367,373.532019-01-20
XPFCFP Franc19.69470.05082019-01-20
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0002354,261.362019-01-20
YERYemeni Rial46.94580.02132019-01-20
ZARRand2.59400.38552019-01-20
ZMWZambian Kwacha2.23550.44732019-01-20
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Post a comment

    NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]