Foreign Exchange Rates

US Dollar (USD) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the US Dollar currencyForex rates for the US Dollar currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the US Dollar.

USD Cross Currency Rates

Just now
CodeCurrency NameUSD/----/USDRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham3.67250.27232019-10-18
AFNAfghani78.24730.01282019-10-18
ALLLek110.95840.00902019-10-18
AMDArmenian Dram476.54190.0020982019-10-18
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder1.78750.55942019-10-18
AOAKwanza449.03350.0022272019-10-18
ARSArgentine Peso58.26820.01722019-10-18
AUDAustralian Dollar1.45870.68552019-10-18
AWGAruban Florin1.79000.55872019-10-18
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat1.69930.58852019-10-18
BAMConvertible Mark1.75050.57132019-10-18
BBDBarbados Dollar2.00000.50002019-10-18
BDTTaka84.69590.01182019-10-18
BGNBulgarian Lev1.75050.57132019-10-18
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37602.65962019-10-18
BIFBurundi Franc1,865.580.0005362019-10-18
BMDBermudian Dollar1.00001.00002019-10-18
BNDBrunei Dollar1.36410.73312019-10-18
BOBBoliviano6.91030.14472019-10-18
BRLBrazilian Real4.11290.24312019-10-18
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00001.00002019-10-18
BTNNgultrum71.03880.01412019-10-18
BWPPula10.92040.09162019-10-18
BYNBelarusian Ruble2.03590.49122019-10-18
BZDBelize Dollar2.01460.49642019-10-18
CADCanadian Dollar1.31250.76192019-10-18
CDFCongolese Franc1,655.190.0006042019-10-18
CHFSwiss Franc0.98451.01572019-10-18
CLPChilean Peso710.87670.0014072019-10-18
CNYYuan Renminbi7.08140.14122019-10-18
COPColombian Peso3,427.530.0002922019-10-18
CRCCosta Rican Colon581.04690.0017212019-10-18
CUCPeso Convertible1.00001.00002019-10-18
CUPCuban Peso26.50000.03772019-10-18
CVECabo Verde Escudo98.69160.01012019-10-18
CZKCzech Koruna22.94880.04362019-10-18
DJFDjibouti Franc178.05620.00562019-10-18
DKKDanish Krone6.68860.14952019-10-18
DOPDominican Peso53.00360.01892019-10-18
DZDAlgerian Dinar119.56260.00842019-10-18
EGPEgyptian Pound16.25740.06152019-10-18
ERNNakfa15.00000.06672019-10-18
ETBEthiopian Birr29.69630.03372019-10-18
EUREuro0.89501.11732019-10-18
FJDFiji Dollar2.20060.45442019-10-18
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.77051.29792019-10-18
GBPPound Sterling0.77051.29792019-10-18
GELLari2.97200.33652019-10-18
GHSGhana Cedi5.47110.18282019-10-18
GIPGibraltar Pound0.77051.29792019-10-18
GMDDalasi50.75600.01972019-10-18
GNFGuinea Franc9,258.960.0001082019-10-18
GTQQuetzal7.76190.12882019-10-18
GYDGuyana Dollar208.65770.0047932019-10-18
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.84310.12752019-10-18
HNLLempira24.61240.04062019-10-18
HRKKuna6.66170.15012019-10-18
HTGGourde95.28570.01052019-10-18
HUFForint296.08710.0033772019-10-18
IDRRupiah14,137.110.0000712019-10-18
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel3.54030.28252019-10-18
INRIndian Rupee71.03880.01412019-10-18
IQDIraqi Dinar1,190.540.0008402019-10-18
IRRIranian Rial42,040.182.4e-52019-10-18
ISKIceland Krona124.54680.00802019-10-18
JMDJamaican Dollar135.09310.00742019-10-18
JODJordanian Dinar0.70901.41042019-10-18
JPYYen108.39930.00922019-10-18
KESKenyan Shilling103.70800.00962019-10-18
KGSSom69.81220.01432019-10-18
KHRRiel4,068.590.0002462019-10-18
KMFComoro Franc440.31090.0022712019-10-18
KPWNorth Korean Won900.82240.0011102019-10-18
KRWWon1,178.690.0008482019-10-18
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.30353.29492019-10-18
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.82071.21842019-10-18
KZTTenge389.87770.0025652019-10-18
LAKKip8,818.060.0001132019-10-18
LBPLebanese Pound1,507.500.0006632019-10-18
LKRSri Lanka Rupee182.03390.00552019-10-18
LRDLiberian Dollar211.17030.0047362019-10-18
LSLLoti14.78240.06762019-10-18
LYDLibyan Dinar1.40930.70962019-10-18
MADMoroccan Dirham9.60420.10412019-10-18
MDLMoldovan Leu17.29630.05782019-10-18
MGAMalagasy Ariary3,629.920.0002752019-10-18
MKDDenar55.19500.01812019-10-18
MMKKyat1,531.630.0006532019-10-18
MNTTugrik2,683.260.0003732019-10-18
MOPPataca8.07840.12382019-10-18
MROOuguiya372.00330.0026882019-10-18
MRUOuguiya37.20030.02692019-10-18
MURMauritius Rupee36.43590.02742019-10-18
MVRRufiyaa15.46010.06472019-10-18
MWKMalawi Kwacha732.21140.0013662019-10-18
MXNMexican Peso19.11350.05232019-10-18
MYRMalaysian Ringgit4.18470.23902019-10-18
MZNMozambique Metical62.22690.01612019-10-18
NADNamibia Dollar14.78240.06762019-10-18
NGNNaira361.88420.0027632019-10-18
NIOCordoba Oro33.55610.02982019-10-18
NOKNorwegian Krone9.15910.10922019-10-18
NPRNepalese Rupee114.19480.00882019-10-18
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.56630.63852019-10-18
OMRRial Omani0.38452.60082019-10-18
PABBalboa1.00001.00002019-10-18
PENSol3.35580.29802019-10-18
PGKKina3.39310.29472019-10-18
PHPPhilippine Peso51.26370.01952019-10-18
PKRPakistan Rupee156.21340.00642019-10-18
PLNZloty3.83240.26092019-10-18
PYGGuarani6,422.570.0001562019-10-18
QARQatari Rial3.64000.27472019-10-18
RONRomanian Leu4.25680.23492019-10-18
RSDSerbian Dinar105.30310.00952019-10-18
RUBRussian Ruble63.77480.01572019-10-18
RWFRwanda Franc921.56350.0010852019-10-18
SARSaudi Riyal3.75000.26672019-10-18
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar8.23710.12142019-10-18
SCRSeychelles Rupee13.72560.07292019-10-18
SDGSudanese Pound45.13040.02222019-10-18
SEKSwedish Krona9.62730.10392019-10-18
SGDSingapore Dollar1.36410.73312019-10-18
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.77051.29792019-10-18
SLLLeone9,489.270.0001052019-10-18
SOSSomali Shilling579.73150.0017252019-10-18
SRDSurinam Dollar7.44870.13432019-10-18
STDDobra22,069.304.5e-52019-10-18
STNDobra22.06930.04532019-10-18
SVCEl Salvador Colon8.75000.11432019-10-18
SYPSyrian Pound514.99880.0019422019-10-18
SZLLilangeni14.78240.06762019-10-18
THBBaht30.29770.03302019-10-18
TJSSomoni9.69230.10322019-10-18
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat3.50210.28552019-10-18
TNDTunisian Dinar2.81820.35482019-10-18
TOPPa’anga2.38860.41872019-10-18
TRYTurkish Lira5.79260.17262019-10-18
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar6.77690.14762019-10-18
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar30.56880.03272019-10-18
TZSTanzanian Shilling2,297.210.0004352019-10-18
UAHHryvnia25.10080.03982019-10-18
UGXUganda Shilling3,689.680.0002712019-10-18
UYUPeso Uruguayo37.34690.02682019-10-18
UZSUzbekistan Sum9,451.110.0001062019-10-18
VEFBolívar9.98750.10012019-10-18
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano19,564.410.0000512019-10-18
VNDDong23,232.274.3e-52019-10-18
VUVVatu117.07580.00852019-10-18
WSTTala2.72130.36752019-10-18
XAFCFA Franc BEAC587.08120.0017032019-10-18
XAGSilver Ounce0.057017.54782019-10-18
XAUGold Ounce0.0006711,490.142019-10-18
XBTBitcoin0.0001267,961.092019-10-18
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar2.70250.37002019-10-18
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.72591.37752019-10-18
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO587.08120.0017032019-10-18
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0005691,756.302019-10-18
XPFCFP Franc106.80180.00942019-10-18
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.001124889.49062019-10-18
YERYemeni Rial250.10860.0039982019-10-18
ZARRand14.78240.06762019-10-18
ZMWZambian Kwacha13.23130.07562019-10-18
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]