Foreign Exchange Rates

US Dollar (USD) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the US Dollar currencyForex rates for the US Dollar currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the US Dollar.

USD Cross Currency Rates

3 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameUSD/----/USDRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham3.67250.27232020-01-20
AFNAfghani76.98560.01302020-01-20
ALLLek109.98650.00912020-01-20
AMDArmenian Dram480.02240.0020832020-01-20
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder1.79000.55872020-01-20
AOAKwanza489.32100.0020442020-01-20
ARSArgentine Peso59.99720.01672020-01-20
AUDAustralian Dollar1.45420.68772020-01-20
AWGAruban Florin1.79000.55872020-01-20
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat1.69650.58952020-01-20
BAMConvertible Mark1.76270.56732020-01-20
BBDBarbados Dollar2.00000.50002020-01-20
BDTTaka84.88070.01182020-01-20
BGNBulgarian Lev1.76270.56732020-01-20
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37602.65962020-01-20
BIFBurundi Franc1,890.730.0005292020-01-20
BMDBermudian Dollar1.00001.00002020-01-20
BNDBrunei Dollar1.34670.74262020-01-20
BOBBoliviano6.91940.14452020-01-20
BRLBrazilian Real4.19030.23862020-01-20
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00001.00002020-01-20
BTNNgultrum71.07750.01412020-01-20
BWPPula10.74860.09302020-01-20
BYNBelarusian Ruble2.11640.47252020-01-20
BZDBelize Dollar2.01660.49592020-01-20
CADCanadian Dollar1.30460.76652020-01-20
CDFCongolese Franc1,689.810.0005922020-01-20
CHFSwiss Franc0.96841.03262020-01-20
CLPChilean Peso771.24040.0012972020-01-20
CNYYuan Renminbi6.86480.14572020-01-20
COPColombian Peso3,332.540.0003002020-01-20
CRCCosta Rican Colon563.35810.0017752020-01-20
CUCPeso Convertible1.00001.00002020-01-20
CUPCuban Peso26.50000.03772020-01-20
CVECabo Verde Escudo99.38250.01012020-01-20
CZKCzech Koruna22.61940.04422020-01-20
DJFDjibouti Franc177.77810.00562020-01-20
DKKDanish Krone6.73430.14852020-01-20
DOPDominican Peso53.28020.01882020-01-20
DZDAlgerian Dinar119.87610.00832020-01-20
EGPEgyptian Pound15.78410.06342020-01-20
ERNNakfa15.00000.06672020-01-20
ETBEthiopian Birr32.03800.03122020-01-20
EUREuro0.90131.10962020-01-20
FJDFiji Dollar2.16700.46152020-01-20
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.76901.30042020-01-20
GBPPound Sterling0.76901.30042020-01-20
GELLari2.87490.34782020-01-20
GHSGhana Cedi5.65140.17692020-01-20
GIPGibraltar Pound0.76901.30042020-01-20
GMDDalasi51.24600.01952020-01-20
GNFGuinea Franc9,534.250.0001052020-01-20
GTQQuetzal7.69770.12992020-01-20
GYDGuyana Dollar209.00880.0047842020-01-20
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.76940.12872020-01-20
HNLLempira24.64160.04062020-01-20
HRKKuna6.70310.14922020-01-20
HTGGourde99.14070.01012020-01-20
HUFForint301.67260.0033152020-01-20
IDRRupiah13,624.410.0000732020-01-20
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel3.45600.28932020-01-20
INRIndian Rupee71.07750.01412020-01-20
IQDIraqi Dinar1,195.020.0008372020-01-20
IRRIranian Rial42,194.562.4e-52020-01-20
ISKIceland Krona124.01670.00812020-01-20
JMDJamaican Dollar133.98890.00752020-01-20
JODJordanian Dinar0.70901.41042020-01-20
JPYYen110.17400.00912020-01-20
KESKenyan Shilling101.09970.00992020-01-20
KGSSom69.82860.01432020-01-20
KHRRiel4,052.140.0002472020-01-20
KMFComoro Franc443.39340.0022552020-01-20
KPWNorth Korean Won900.05180.0011112020-01-20
KRWWon1,158.550.0008632020-01-20
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.30363.29352020-01-20
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.82001.21952020-01-20
KZTTenge376.52700.0026562020-01-20
LAKKip8,884.340.0001132020-01-20
LBPLebanese Pound1,507.500.0006632020-01-20
LKRSri Lanka Rupee181.32930.00552020-01-20
LRDLiberian Dollar191.54310.00522020-01-20
LSLLoti14.49990.06902020-01-20
LYDLibyan Dinar1.39960.71452020-01-20
MADMoroccan Dirham9.61180.10402020-01-20
MDLMoldovan Leu17.58070.05692020-01-20
MGAMalagasy Ariary3,677.870.0002722020-01-20
MKDDenar55.54530.01802020-01-20
MMKKyat1,464.060.0006832020-01-20
MNTTugrik2,745.360.0003642020-01-20
MOPPataca8.00250.12502020-01-20
MROOuguiya374.70330.0026692020-01-20
MRUOuguiya37.47030.02672020-01-20
MURMauritius Rupee36.51780.02742020-01-20
MVRRufiyaa15.45860.06472020-01-20
MWKMalawi Kwacha735.82250.0013592020-01-20
MXNMexican Peso18.66740.05362020-01-20
MYRMalaysian Ringgit4.05970.24632020-01-20
MZNMozambique Metical63.22280.01582020-01-20
NADNamibia Dollar14.49990.06902020-01-20
NGNNaira362.47990.0027592020-01-20
NIOCordoba Oro33.91440.02952020-01-20
NOKNorwegian Krone8.93010.11202020-01-20
NPRNepalese Rupee114.25710.00882020-01-20
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.51310.66092020-01-20
OMRRial Omani0.38452.60082020-01-20
PABBalboa1.00001.00002020-01-20
PENSol3.31700.30152020-01-20
PGKKina3.40740.29352020-01-20
PHPPhilippine Peso50.96230.01962020-01-20
PKRPakistan Rupee154.65030.00652020-01-20
PLNZloty3.82580.26142020-01-20
PYGGuarani6,517.910.0001532020-01-20
QARQatari Rial3.64000.27472020-01-20
RONRomanian Leu4.30660.23222020-01-20
RSDSerbian Dinar105.95530.00942020-01-20
RUBRussian Ruble61.59790.01622020-01-20
RWFRwanda Franc949.22920.0010532020-01-20
SARSaudi Riyal3.75000.26672020-01-20
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar8.21590.12172020-01-20
SCRSeychelles Rupee13.65220.07322020-01-20
SDGSudanese Pound45.15180.02212020-01-20
SEKSwedish Krona9.51760.10512020-01-20
SGDSingapore Dollar1.34670.74262020-01-20
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.76901.30042020-01-20
SLLLeone9,831.380.0001022020-01-20
SOSSomali Shilling579.55640.0017252020-01-20
SRDSurinam Dollar7.45730.13412020-01-20
STDDobra22,160.664.5e-52020-01-20
STNDobra22.16070.04512020-01-20
SVCEl Salvador Colon8.75000.11432020-01-20
SYPSyrian Pound514.99880.0019422020-01-20
SZLLilangeni14.49990.06902020-01-20
THBBaht30.34250.03302020-01-20
TJSSomoni9.69480.10312020-01-20
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat3.50030.28572020-01-20
TNDTunisian Dinar2.81990.35462020-01-20
TOPPa’anga2.29030.43662020-01-20
TRYTurkish Lira5.91530.16912020-01-20
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar6.76520.14782020-01-20
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar29.91400.03342020-01-20
TZSTanzanian Shilling2,306.100.0004342020-01-20
UAHHryvnia24.32200.04112020-01-20
UGXUganda Shilling3,679.590.0002722020-01-20
UYUPeso Uruguayo37.29000.02682020-01-20
UZSUzbekistan Sum9,564.880.0001052020-01-20
VEFBolívar9.98750.10012020-01-20
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano74,021.491.4e-52020-01-20
VNDDong23,141.704.3e-52020-01-20
VUVVatu116.39640.00862020-01-20
WSTTala2.63730.37922020-01-20
XAFCFA Franc BEAC591.19120.0016922020-01-20
XAGSilver Ounce0.055318.07442020-01-20
XAUGold Ounce0.0006411,560.972020-01-20
XBTBitcoin0.0001158,677.092020-01-20
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar2.70250.37002020-01-20
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.72491.37952020-01-20
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO591.19120.0016922020-01-20
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0004002,501.412020-01-20
XPFCFP Franc107.54950.00932020-01-20
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0009791,021.882020-01-20
YERYemeni Rial250.31040.0039952020-01-20
ZARRand14.49990.06902020-01-20
ZMWZambian Kwacha14.55300.06872020-01-20
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]