Foreign Exchange Rates

US Dollar (USD) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
US Dollar (USD) Foreign Exchange RatesForex rates for the US Dollar currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the US Dollar.

USD Cross Currency Rates

1 minute ago
CodeCurrency NameUSD/----/USDRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham3.67250.27232018-12-17
AFNAfghani75.81060.01322018-12-17
ALLLek108.41200.00922018-12-17
AMDArmenian Dram484.88140.0020622018-12-17
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder1.78990.55872018-12-17
AOAKwanza308.35060.0032432018-12-17
ARSArgentine Peso38.26000.02612018-12-17
AUDAustralian Dollar1.39310.71782018-12-17
AWGAruban Florin1.79000.55872018-12-17
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat1.69670.58942018-12-17
BAMConvertible Mark1.72320.58032018-12-17
BBDBarbados Dollar2.00000.50002018-12-17
BDTTaka83.86160.01192018-12-17
BGNBulgarian Lev1.72320.58032018-12-17
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37602.65962018-12-17
BIFBurundi Franc1,818.720.0005502018-12-17
BMDBermudian Dollar1.00001.00002018-12-17
BNDBrunei Dollar1.37280.72852018-12-17
BOBBoliviano6.90730.14482018-12-17
BRLBrazilian Real3.89690.25662018-12-17
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00001.00002018-12-17
BTNNgultrum71.59830.01402018-12-17
BWPPula10.74180.09312018-12-17
BYNBelarusian Ruble2.12140.47142018-12-17
BZDBelize Dollar2.01590.49602018-12-17
CADCanadian Dollar1.34130.74552018-12-17
CDFCongolese Franc1,622.110.0006162018-12-17
CHFSwiss Franc0.99271.00732018-12-17
CLPChilean Peso688.29700.0014532018-12-17
CNYYuan Renminbi6.89700.14502018-12-17
COPColombian Peso3,180.340.0003142018-12-17
CRCCosta Rican Colon597.50690.0016742018-12-17
CUCPeso Convertible1.00001.00002018-12-17
CUPCuban Peso26.50000.03772018-12-17
CVECabo Verde Escudo97.15230.01032018-12-17
CZKCzech Koruna22.71310.04402018-12-17
DJFDjibouti Franc177.80480.00562018-12-17
DKKDanish Krone6.57920.15202018-12-17
DOPDominican Peso50.32800.01992018-12-17
DZDAlgerian Dinar119.21280.00842018-12-17
EGPEgyptian Pound17.91340.05582018-12-17
ERNNakfa15.00000.06672018-12-17
ETBEthiopian Birr28.11220.03562018-12-17
EUREuro0.88101.13502018-12-17
FJDFiji Dollar2.12370.47092018-12-17
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.79271.26152018-12-17
GBPPound Sterling0.79271.26152018-12-17
GELLari2.66490.37532018-12-17
GHSGhana Cedi4.96850.20132018-12-17
GIPGibraltar Pound0.79271.26152018-12-17
GMDDalasi49.51480.02022018-12-17
GNFGuinea Franc9,187.890.0001092018-12-17
GTQQuetzal7.73720.12922018-12-17
GYDGuyana Dollar208.80910.0047892018-12-17
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.81290.12802018-12-17
HNLLempira24.39420.04102018-12-17
HRKKuna6.52370.15332018-12-17
HTGGourde75.94510.01322018-12-17
HUFForint285.15300.0035072018-12-17
IDRRupiah14,575.530.0000692018-12-17
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel3.76560.26562018-12-17
INRIndian Rupee71.59830.01402018-12-17
IQDIraqi Dinar1,190.740.0008402018-12-17
IRRIranian Rial41,962.282.4e-52018-12-17
ISKIceland Krona122.65250.00822018-12-17
JMDJamaican Dollar128.23930.00782018-12-17
JODJordanian Dinar0.70901.41042018-12-17
JPYYen112.80920.00892018-12-17
KESKenyan Shilling102.44760.00982018-12-17
KGSSom69.83760.01432018-12-17
KHRRiel4,022.370.0002492018-12-17
KMFComoro Franc433.44340.0023072018-12-17
KPWNorth Korean Won900.05320.0011112018-12-17
KRWWon1,128.910.0008862018-12-17
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.30443.28562018-12-17
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.82001.21952018-12-17
KZTTenge370.99690.0026952018-12-17
LAKKip8,526.850.0001172018-12-17
LBPLebanese Pound1,507.500.0006632018-12-17
LKRSri Lanka Rupee179.89950.00562018-12-17
LRDLiberian Dollar157.56700.00632018-12-17
LSLLoti14.39330.06952018-12-17
LYDLibyan Dinar1.39970.71452018-12-17
MADMoroccan Dirham9.58480.10432018-12-17
MDLMoldovan Leu17.26950.05792018-12-17
MGAMalagasy Ariary3,530.400.0002832018-12-17
MKDDenar54.25140.01842018-12-17
MMKKyat1,582.060.0006322018-12-17
MNTTugrik2,638.410.0003792018-12-17
MOPPataca8.04720.12432018-12-17
MROOuguiya358.50150.0027892018-12-17
MRUOuguiya35.85020.02792018-12-17
MURMauritius Rupee34.48660.02902018-12-17
MVRRufiyaa15.46800.06462018-12-17
MWKMalawi Kwacha731.68040.0013672018-12-17
MXNMexican Peso20.08630.04982018-12-17
MYRMalaysian Ringgit4.17010.23982018-12-17
MZNMozambique Metical61.62110.01622018-12-17
NADNamibia Dollar14.39330.06952018-12-17
NGNNaira363.07300.0027542018-12-17
NIOCordoba Oro32.36600.03092018-12-17
NOKNorwegian Krone8.64260.11572018-12-17
NPRNepalese Rupee115.09420.00872018-12-17
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.46910.68072018-12-17
OMRRial Omani0.38452.60082018-12-17
PABBalboa1.00001.00002018-12-17
PENSol3.33960.29942018-12-17
PGKKina3.25560.30722018-12-17
PHPPhilippine Peso52.94200.01892018-12-17
PKRPakistan Rupee139.10430.00722018-12-17
PLNZloty3.77350.26502018-12-17
PYGGuarani5,929.300.0001692018-12-17
QARQatari Rial3.64000.27472018-12-17
RONRomanian Leu4.09690.24412018-12-17
RSDSerbian Dinar104.30380.00962018-12-17
RUBRussian Ruble66.66490.01502018-12-17
RWFRwanda Franc875.18160.0011432018-12-17
SARSaudi Riyal3.75000.26672018-12-17
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar8.01370.12482018-12-17
SCRSeychelles Rupee13.60470.07352018-12-17
SDGSudanese Pound47.59090.02102018-12-17
SEKSwedish Krona9.05610.11042018-12-17
SGDSingapore Dollar1.37280.72852018-12-17
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.79271.26152018-12-17
SLLLeone8,553.240.0001172018-12-17
SOSSomali Shilling579.97390.0017242018-12-17
SRDSurinam Dollar7.45660.13412018-12-17
STDDobra21,570.824.6e-52018-12-17
STNDobra21.57080.04642018-12-17
SVCEl Salvador Colon8.75000.11432018-12-17
SYPSyrian Pound515.00190.0019422018-12-17
SZLLilangeni14.39330.06952018-12-17
THBBaht32.77510.03052018-12-17
TJSSomoni9.42460.10612018-12-17
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat3.50100.28562018-12-17
TNDTunisian Dinar2.96100.33772018-12-17
TOPPa’anga2.28080.43842018-12-17
TRYTurkish Lira5.37450.18612018-12-17
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar6.74130.14832018-12-17
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar30.76100.03252018-12-17
TZSTanzanian Shilling2,309.050.0004332018-12-17
UAHHryvnia27.89660.03582018-12-17
UGXUganda Shilling3,703.860.0002702018-12-17
UYUPeso Uruguayo32.29210.03102018-12-17
UZSUzbekistan Sum8,326.660.0001202018-12-17
VEFBolívar9.98750.10012018-12-17
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano353.99440.0028252018-12-17
VNDDong23,300.544.3e-52018-12-17
VUVVatu113.66300.00882018-12-17
WSTTala2.60940.38322018-12-17
XAFCFA Franc BEAC577.92460.0017302018-12-17
XAGSilver Ounce0.068214.66972018-12-17
XAUGold Ounce0.0008031,246.082018-12-17
XBTBitcoin0.0002863,494.482018-12-17
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar2.70240.37002018-12-17
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.72321.38272018-12-17
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO577.92460.0017302018-12-17
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0007891,266.722018-12-17
XPFCFP Franc105.13610.00952018-12-17
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.001256796.02882018-12-17
YERYemeni Rial250.27720.0039962018-12-17
ZARRand14.39330.06952018-12-17
ZMWZambian Kwacha12.02710.08312018-12-17
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Post a comment

    NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]