Foreign Exchange Rates

US Dollar (USD) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the US Dollar currencyForex rates for the US Dollar currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the US Dollar.

USD Cross Currency Rates

26 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameUSD/----/USDRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham3.67250.27232019-04-18
AFNAfghani77.84790.01282019-04-18
ALLLek110.19890.00912019-04-18
AMDArmenian Dram484.05740.0020662019-04-18
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder1.79000.55872019-04-18
AOAKwanza319.03720.0031342019-04-18
ARSArgentine Peso41.84020.02392019-04-18
AUDAustralian Dollar1.39870.71502019-04-18
AWGAruban Florin1.79000.55872019-04-18
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat1.69650.58952019-04-18
BAMConvertible Mark1.74050.57462019-04-18
BBDBarbados Dollar2.00000.50002019-04-18
BDTTaka84.31190.01192019-04-18
BGNBulgarian Lev1.74050.57462019-04-18
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37602.65962019-04-18
BIFBurundi Franc1,831.940.0005462019-04-18
BMDBermudian Dollar1.00001.00002019-04-18
BNDBrunei Dollar1.35580.73762019-04-18
BOBBoliviano6.90520.14482019-04-18
BRLBrazilian Real3.92790.25462019-04-18
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00001.00002019-04-18
BTNNgultrum69.40630.01442019-04-18
BWPPula10.61260.09422019-04-18
BYNBelarusian Ruble2.09520.47732019-04-18
BZDBelize Dollar2.01530.49622019-04-18
CADCanadian Dollar1.33790.74742019-04-18
CDFCongolese Franc1,645.860.0006082019-04-18
CHFSwiss Franc1.01500.98522019-04-18
CLPChilean Peso662.20540.0015102019-04-18
CNYYuan Renminbi6.70640.14912019-04-18
COPColombian Peso3,154.100.0003172019-04-18
CRCCosta Rican Colon602.25110.0016602019-04-18
CUCPeso Convertible1.00001.00002019-04-18
CUPCuban Peso26.50000.03772019-04-18
CVECabo Verde Escudo98.12880.01022019-04-18
CZKCzech Koruna22.86580.04372019-04-18
DJFDjibouti Franc177.77380.00562019-04-18
DKKDanish Krone6.64440.15052019-04-18
DOPDominican Peso50.62110.01982019-04-18
DZDAlgerian Dinar119.44480.00842019-04-18
EGPEgyptian Pound17.19940.05812019-04-18
ERNNakfa15.00000.06672019-04-18
ETBEthiopian Birr28.89660.03462019-04-18
EUREuro0.88991.12372019-04-18
FJDFiji Dollar2.13000.46952019-04-18
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.76981.29912019-04-18
GBPPound Sterling0.76981.29912019-04-18
GELLari2.69300.37132019-04-18
GHSGhana Cedi5.16010.19382019-04-18
GIPGibraltar Pound0.76981.29912019-04-18
GMDDalasi49.55370.02022019-04-18
GNFGuinea Franc9,228.060.0001082019-04-18
GTQQuetzal7.63300.13102019-04-18
GYDGuyana Dollar209.80200.0047662019-04-18
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.84550.12752019-04-18
HNLLempira24.44340.04092019-04-18
HRKKuna6.62440.15102019-04-18
HTGGourde85.23510.01172019-04-18
HUFForint284.75370.0035122019-04-18
IDRRupiah14,042.860.0000712019-04-18
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel3.59410.27822019-04-18
INRIndian Rupee69.40630.01442019-04-18
IQDIraqi Dinar1,194.430.0008372019-04-18
IRRIranian Rial42,097.002.4e-52019-04-18
ISKIceland Krona120.69810.00832019-04-18
JMDJamaican Dollar128.98020.00782019-04-18
JODJordanian Dinar0.70901.41042019-04-18
JPYYen111.98040.00892019-04-18
KESKenyan Shilling101.36230.00992019-04-18
KGSSom69.70060.01432019-04-18
KHRRiel4,030.150.0002482019-04-18
KMFComoro Franc437.80010.0022842019-04-18
KPWNorth Korean Won900.06500.0011112019-04-18
KRWWon1,137.040.0008792019-04-18
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.30413.28842019-04-18
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.82001.21952019-04-18
KZTTenge379.32550.0026362019-04-18
LAKKip8,648.950.0001162019-04-18
LBPLebanese Pound1,507.500.0006632019-04-18
LKRSri Lanka Rupee174.11030.00572019-04-18
LRDLiberian Dollar166.00040.00602019-04-18
LSLLoti14.05650.07112019-04-18
LYDLibyan Dinar1.37970.72482019-04-18
MADMoroccan Dirham9.62420.10392019-04-18
MDLMoldovan Leu17.67790.05662019-04-18
MGAMalagasy Ariary3,549.670.0002822019-04-18
MKDDenar54.70790.01832019-04-18
MMKKyat1,519.510.0006582019-04-18
MNTTugrik2,632.860.0003802019-04-18
MOPPataca8.08080.12372019-04-18
MROOuguiya365.79630.0027342019-04-18
MRUOuguiya36.57960.02732019-04-18
MURMauritius Rupee34.76740.02882019-04-18
MVRRufiyaa15.67030.06382019-04-18
MWKMalawi Kwacha728.41490.0013732019-04-18
MXNMexican Peso18.80980.05322019-04-18
MYRMalaysian Ringgit4.15650.24062019-04-18
MZNMozambique Metical64.25530.01562019-04-18
NADNamibia Dollar14.05650.07112019-04-18
NGNNaira359.50780.0027822019-04-18
NIOCordoba Oro33.02510.03032019-04-18
NOKNorwegian Krone8.51090.11752019-04-18
NPRNepalese Rupee111.57070.00902019-04-18
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.49550.66872019-04-18
OMRRial Omani0.38452.60082019-04-18
PABBalboa1.00001.00002019-04-18
PENSol3.29470.30352019-04-18
PGKKina3.36070.29762019-04-18
PHPPhilippine Peso51.70800.01932019-04-18
PKRPakistan Rupee141.64990.00712019-04-18
PLNZloty3.80720.26272019-04-18
PYGGuarani6,215.030.0001612019-04-18
QARQatari Rial3.64000.27472019-04-18
RONRomanian Leu4.23850.23592019-04-18
RSDSerbian Dinar105.10360.00952019-04-18
RUBRussian Ruble63.90350.01562019-04-18
RWFRwanda Franc902.59150.0011082019-04-18
SARSaudi Riyal3.75000.26672019-04-18
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar7.95570.12572019-04-18
SCRSeychelles Rupee13.61160.07352019-04-18
SDGSudanese Pound47.67460.02102019-04-18
SEKSwedish Krona9.30600.10752019-04-18
SGDSingapore Dollar1.35580.73762019-04-18
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.76981.29912019-04-18
SLLLeone8,973.860.0001112019-04-18
SOSSomali Shilling580.43370.0017232019-04-18
SRDSurinam Dollar7.45740.13412019-04-18
STDDobra21,744.034.6e-52019-04-18
STNDobra21.74400.04602019-04-18
SVCEl Salvador Colon8.75000.11432019-04-18
SYPSyrian Pound515.00250.0019422019-04-18
SZLLilangeni14.05650.07112019-04-18
THBBaht31.81500.03142019-04-18
TJSSomoni9.43890.10592019-04-18
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat3.50000.28572019-04-18
TNDTunisian Dinar3.01130.33212019-04-18
TOPPa’anga2.25230.44402019-04-18
TRYTurkish Lira5.81940.17182019-04-18
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar6.77500.14762019-04-18
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar30.83710.03242019-04-18
TZSTanzanian Shilling2,304.950.0004342019-04-18
UAHHryvnia26.85460.03722019-04-18
UGXUganda Shilling3,739.040.0002672019-04-18
UYUPeso Uruguayo34.23970.02922019-04-18
UZSUzbekistan Sum8,457.480.0001182019-04-18
VEFBolívar9.98750.10012019-04-18
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano4,105.940.0002442019-04-18
VNDDong23,209.224.3e-52019-04-18
VUVVatu113.87870.00882019-04-18
WSTTala2.59940.38472019-04-18
XAFCFA Franc BEAC583.73350.0017132019-04-18
XAGSilver Ounce0.066615.00802019-04-18
XAUGold Ounce0.0007841,275.442019-04-18
XBTBitcoin0.0001905,275.932019-04-18
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar2.70250.37002019-04-18
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.72131.38642019-04-18
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO583.73350.0017132019-04-18
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0007071,413.572019-04-18
XPFCFP Franc106.19280.00942019-04-18
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.001115896.68002019-04-18
YERYemeni Rial250.29480.0039952019-04-18
ZARRand14.05650.07112019-04-18
ZMWZambian Kwacha12.27500.08152019-04-18
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]