Foreign Exchange Rates

US Dollar (USD) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the US Dollar currencyForex rates for the US Dollar currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the US Dollar.

USD Cross Currency Rates

12 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameUSD/----/USDRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham3.67250.27232020-04-02
AFNAfghani76.56640.01312020-04-02
ALLLek118.85750.00842020-04-02
AMDArmenian Dram502.26070.0019912020-04-02
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder1.78950.55882020-04-02
AOAKwanza536.63140.0018632020-04-02
ARSArgentine Peso64.57310.01552020-04-02
AUDAustralian Dollar1.65030.60602020-04-02
AWGAruban Florin1.79000.55872020-04-02
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat1.69680.58932020-04-02
BAMConvertible Mark1.80340.55452020-04-02
BBDBarbados Dollar2.00000.50002020-04-02
BDTTaka85.10680.01172020-04-02
BGNBulgarian Lev1.80340.55452020-04-02
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37602.65962020-04-02
BIFBurundi Franc1,897.670.0005272020-04-02
BMDBermudian Dollar1.00001.00002020-04-02
BNDBrunei Dollar1.43070.69902020-04-02
BOBBoliviano6.90650.14482020-04-02
BRLBrazilian Real5.25680.19022020-04-02
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00001.00002020-04-02
BTNNgultrum76.44520.01312020-04-02
BWPPula11.97740.08352020-04-02
BYNBelarusian Ruble2.59660.38512020-04-02
BZDBelize Dollar2.01550.49612020-04-02
CADCanadian Dollar1.41360.70742020-04-02
CDFCongolese Franc1,708.040.0005852020-04-02
CHFSwiss Franc0.97471.02602020-04-02
CLPChilean Peso862.21880.0011602020-04-02
CNYYuan Renminbi7.08960.14112020-04-02
COPColombian Peso4,038.480.0002482020-04-02
CRCCosta Rican Colon578.05090.0017302020-04-02
CUCPeso Convertible1.00001.00002020-04-02
CUPCuban Peso26.50000.03772020-04-02
CVECabo Verde Escudo101.67580.00982020-04-02
CZKCzech Koruna25.40460.03942020-04-02
DJFDjibouti Franc177.80030.00562020-04-02
DKKDanish Krone6.88520.14522020-04-02
DOPDominican Peso54.10220.01852020-04-02
DZDAlgerian Dinar126.27600.00792020-04-02
EGPEgyptian Pound15.74890.06352020-04-02
ERNNakfa15.00000.06672020-04-02
ETBEthiopian Birr32.82000.03052020-04-02
EUREuro0.92211.08452020-04-02
FJDFiji Dollar2.30230.43442020-04-02
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.80721.23892020-04-02
GBPPound Sterling0.80721.23892020-04-02
GELLari3.23470.30912020-04-02
GHSGhana Cedi5.77100.17332020-04-02
GIPGibraltar Pound0.80721.23892020-04-02
GMDDalasi50.91900.01962020-04-02
GNFGuinea Franc9,534.100.0001052020-04-02
GTQQuetzal7.73610.12932020-04-02
GYDGuyana Dollar208.79660.0047892020-04-02
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.75170.12902020-04-02
HNLLempira24.74740.04042020-04-02
HRKKuna7.03420.14222020-04-02
HTGGourde94.96390.01052020-04-02
HUFForint335.47660.0029812020-04-02
IDRRupiah16,538.390.0000602020-04-02
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel3.63810.27492020-04-02
INRIndian Rupee76.44520.01312020-04-02
IQDIraqi Dinar1,193.060.0008382020-04-02
IRRIranian Rial42,002.072.4e-52020-04-02
ISKIceland Krona143.57390.00702020-04-02
JMDJamaican Dollar133.78570.00752020-04-02
JODJordanian Dinar0.70901.41042020-04-02
JPYYen108.05180.00932020-04-02
KESKenyan Shilling105.68780.00952020-04-02
KGSSom82.45830.01212020-04-02
KHRRiel4,057.540.0002462020-04-02
KMFComoro Franc453.62470.0022042020-04-02
KPWNorth Korean Won900.06530.0011112020-04-02
KRWWon1,227.510.0008152020-04-02
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.31233.20232020-04-02
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.82001.21952020-04-02
KZTTenge449.76040.0022232020-04-02
LAKKip8,937.260.0001122020-04-02
LBPLebanese Pound1,507.500.0006632020-04-02
LKRSri Lanka Rupee190.34410.00532020-04-02
LRDLiberian Dollar197.93730.00512020-04-02
LSLLoti18.49010.05412020-04-02
LYDLibyan Dinar1.41700.70572020-04-02
MADMoroccan Dirham10.27950.09732020-04-02
MDLMoldovan Leu18.18320.05502020-04-02
MGAMalagasy Ariary3,749.360.0002672020-04-02
MKDDenar56.25360.01782020-04-02
MMKKyat1,398.270.0007152020-04-02
MNTTugrik2,775.470.0003602020-04-02
MOPPataca7.98430.12522020-04-02
MROOuguiya372.40670.0026852020-04-02
MRUOuguiya37.24070.02692020-04-02
MURMauritius Rupee39.41070.02542020-04-02
MVRRufiyaa15.42350.06482020-04-02
MWKMalawi Kwacha735.84900.0013592020-04-02
MXNMexican Peso24.24430.04122020-04-02
MYRMalaysian Ringgit4.35810.22952020-04-02
MZNMozambique Metical66.78200.01502020-04-02
NADNamibia Dollar18.49010.05412020-04-02
NGNNaira389.40760.0025682020-04-02
NIOCordoba Oro34.03530.02942020-04-02
NOKNorwegian Krone10.39660.09622020-04-02
NPRNepalese Rupee122.88560.00812020-04-02
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.69180.59112020-04-02
OMRRial Omani0.38452.60082020-04-02
PABBalboa1.00001.00002020-04-02
PENSol3.44240.29052020-04-02
PGKKina3.42390.29212020-04-02
PHPPhilippine Peso50.88940.01972020-04-02
PKRPakistan Rupee166.91150.00602020-04-02
PLNZloty4.21050.23752020-04-02
PYGGuarani6,559.440.0001522020-04-02
QARQatari Rial3.64000.27472020-04-02
RONRomanian Leu4.45570.22442020-04-02
RSDSerbian Dinar108.27150.00922020-04-02
RUBRussian Ruble77.12270.01302020-04-02
RWFRwanda Franc934.78490.0010702020-04-02
SARSaudi Riyal3.75000.26672020-04-02
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar8.22160.12162020-04-02
SCRSeychelles Rupee13.68780.07312020-04-02
SDGSudanese Pound55.30460.01812020-04-02
SEKSwedish Krona10.10890.09892020-04-02
SGDSingapore Dollar1.43070.69902020-04-02
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.80721.23892020-04-02
SLLLeone9,728.470.0001032020-04-02
SOSSomali Shilling578.10790.0017302020-04-02
SRDSurinam Dollar7.45720.13412020-04-02
STDDobra22,548.104.4e-52020-04-02
STNDobra22.54810.04432020-04-02
SVCEl Salvador Colon8.75000.11432020-04-02
SYPSyrian Pound514.45170.0019442020-04-02
SZLLilangeni18.49010.05412020-04-02
THBBaht32.92740.03042020-04-02
TJSSomoni9.69490.10312020-04-02
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat3.50890.28502020-04-02
TNDTunisian Dinar2.90000.34482020-04-02
TOPPa’anga2.36280.42322020-04-02
TRYTurkish Lira6.63870.15062020-04-02
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar6.77260.14772020-04-02
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar30.10410.03322020-04-02
TZSTanzanian Shilling2,312.090.0004332020-04-02
UAHHryvnia27.67190.03612020-04-02
UGXUganda Shilling3,804.940.0002632020-04-02
UYUPeso Uruguayo44.16600.02262020-04-02
UZSUzbekistan Sum9,546.350.0001052020-04-02
VEFBolívar9.98750.10012020-04-02
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano83,234.721.2e-52020-04-02
VNDDong23,676.564.2e-52020-04-02
VUVVatu123.47080.00812020-04-02
WSTTala2.80680.35632020-04-02
XAFCFA Franc BEAC604.83290.0016532020-04-02
XAGSilver Ounce0.069114.46672020-04-02
XAUGold Ounce0.0006201,613.322020-04-02
XBTBitcoin0.0001476,818.632020-04-02
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar2.70230.37012020-04-02
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.73391.36262020-04-02
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO604.83290.0016532020-04-02
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0004332,307.612020-04-02
XPFCFP Franc110.03120.00912020-04-02
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.001372729.11272020-04-02
YERYemeni Rial250.24050.0039962020-04-02
ZARRand18.49010.05412020-04-02
ZMWZambian Kwacha18.61620.05372020-04-02
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]