Foreign Exchange Rates

US Dollar (USD) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the US Dollar currencyForex rates for the US Dollar currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the US Dollar.

USD Cross Currency Rates

3 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameUSD/----/USDRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham3.67250.27232021-01-15
AFNAfghani77.10210.01302021-01-15
ALLLek102.12480.00982021-01-15
AMDArmenian Dram523.99330.0019082021-01-15
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder1.78820.55922021-01-15
AOAKwanza654.94350.0015272021-01-15
ARSArgentine Peso85.73920.01172021-01-15
AUDAustralian Dollar1.29880.76992021-01-15
AWGAruban Florin1.79000.55872021-01-15
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat1.69950.58842021-01-15
BAMConvertible Mark1.61950.61752021-01-15
BBDBarbados Dollar2.00000.50002021-01-15
BDTTaka84.71650.01182021-01-15
BGNBulgarian Lev1.61950.61752021-01-15
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37602.65962021-01-15
BIFBurundi Franc1,953.930.0005122021-01-15
BMDBermudian Dollar1.00001.00002021-01-15
BNDBrunei Dollar1.32940.75222021-01-15
BOBBoliviano6.87000.14562021-01-15
BRLBrazilian Real5.29320.18892021-01-15
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00001.00002021-01-15
BTNNgultrum73.14540.01372021-01-15
BWPPula11.01610.09082021-01-15
BYNBelarusian Ruble2.54830.39242021-01-15
BZDBelize Dollar2.01350.49672021-01-15
CADCanadian Dollar1.27390.78502021-01-15
CDFCongolese Franc1,973.280.0005072021-01-15
CHFSwiss Franc0.89161.12162021-01-15
CLPChilean Peso734.76310.0013612021-01-15
CNYYuan Renminbi6.48120.15432021-01-15
COPColombian Peso3,464.970.0002892021-01-15
CRCCosta Rican Colon612.51130.0016332021-01-15
CUCPeso Convertible1.00001.00002021-01-15
CUPCuban Peso26.50000.03772021-01-15
CVECabo Verde Escudo91.30900.01102021-01-15
CZKCzech Koruna21.67170.04612021-01-15
DJFDjibouti Franc177.93110.00562021-01-15
DKKDanish Krone6.16080.16232021-01-15
DOPDominican Peso58.31410.01712021-01-15
DZDAlgerian Dinar133.03240.00752021-01-15
EGPEgyptian Pound15.65590.06392021-01-15
ERNNakfa15.00000.06672021-01-15
ETBEthiopian Birr39.31920.02542021-01-15
EUREuro0.82801.20772021-01-15
FJDFiji Dollar2.04660.48862021-01-15
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.73601.35882021-01-15
GBPPound Sterling0.73601.35882021-01-15
GELLari3.29170.30382021-01-15
GHSGhana Cedi5.84400.17112021-01-15
GIPGibraltar Pound0.73601.35882021-01-15
GMDDalasi51.78800.01932021-01-15
GNFGuinea Franc10,230.040.0000982021-01-15
GTQQuetzal7.78700.12842021-01-15
GYDGuyana Dollar210.03040.0047612021-01-15
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.75470.12902021-01-15
HNLLempira24.09950.04152021-01-15
HRKKuna6.24970.16002021-01-15
HTGGourde71.87110.01392021-01-15
HUFForint298.42200.0033512021-01-15
IDRRupiah14,142.780.0000712021-01-15
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel3.26940.30592021-01-15
INRIndian Rupee73.14540.01372021-01-15
IQDIraqi Dinar1,459.960.0006852021-01-15
IRRIranian Rial42,047.382.4e-52021-01-15
ISKIceland Krona129.63110.00772021-01-15
JMDJamaican Dollar143.07940.00702021-01-15
JODJordanian Dinar0.70901.41042021-01-15
JPYYen103.83850.00962021-01-15
KESKenyan Shilling110.00570.00912021-01-15
KGSSom84.50000.01182021-01-15
KHRRiel4,051.900.0002472021-01-15
KMFComoro Franc407.37360.0024552021-01-15
KPWNorth Korean Won900.02720.0011112021-01-15
KRWWon1,104.110.0009062021-01-15
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.30323.29832021-01-15
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.82001.21952021-01-15
KZTTenge419.32250.0023852021-01-15
LAKKip9,303.530.0001072021-01-15
LBPLebanese Pound1,507.500.0006632021-01-15
LKRSri Lanka Rupee193.21510.00522021-01-15
LRDLiberian Dollar167.92560.00602021-01-15
LSLLoti15.23200.06572021-01-15
LYDLibyan Dinar4.44630.22492021-01-15
MADMoroccan Dirham8.92340.11212021-01-15
MDLMoldovan Leu17.19640.05822021-01-15
MGAMalagasy Ariary3,761.570.0002662021-01-15
MKDDenar50.83830.01972021-01-15
MMKKyat1,329.750.0007522021-01-15
MNTTugrik2,856.670.0003502021-01-15
MOPPataca7.98730.12522021-01-15
MROOuguiya363.83990.0027482021-01-15
MRUOuguiya36.38400.02752021-01-15
MURMauritius Rupee39.56770.02532021-01-15
MVRRufiyaa15.42760.06482021-01-15
MWKMalawi Kwacha771.96500.0012952021-01-15
MXNMexican Peso19.79740.05052021-01-15
MYRMalaysian Ringgit4.03700.24772021-01-15
MZNMozambique Metical74.81250.01342021-01-15
NADNamibia Dollar15.23200.06572021-01-15
NGNNaira381.78000.0026192021-01-15
NIOCordoba Oro35.01670.02862021-01-15
NOKNorwegian Krone8.57030.11672021-01-15
NPRNepalese Rupee117.58130.00852021-01-15
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.40210.71322021-01-15
OMRRial Omani0.38452.60082021-01-15
PABBalboa1.00001.00002021-01-15
PENSol3.60920.27712021-01-15
PGKKina3.51690.28432021-01-15
PHPPhilippine Peso48.05260.02082021-01-15
PKRPakistan Rupee160.44510.00622021-01-15
PLNZloty3.75660.26622021-01-15
PYGGuarani6,888.430.0001452021-01-15
QARQatari Rial3.64000.27472021-01-15
RONRomanian Leu4.03430.24792021-01-15
RSDSerbian Dinar97.30660.01032021-01-15
RUBRussian Ruble73.48310.01362021-01-15
RWFRwanda Franc979.03930.0010212021-01-15
SARSaudi Riyal3.75000.26672021-01-15
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar7.97250.12542021-01-15
SCRSeychelles Rupee21.29830.04702021-01-15
SDGSudanese Pound55.21600.01812021-01-15
SEKSwedish Krona8.39040.11922021-01-15
SGDSingapore Dollar1.32940.75222021-01-15
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.73601.35882021-01-15
SLLLeone10,140.540.0000992021-01-15
SOSSomali Shilling577.99130.0017302021-01-15
SRDSurinam Dollar14.14480.07072021-01-15
STDDobra20,434.414.9e-52021-01-15
STNDobra20.43440.04892021-01-15
SVCEl Salvador Colon8.75000.11432021-01-15
SYPSyrian Pound512.82260.0019502021-01-15
SZLLilangeni15.23200.06572021-01-15
THBBaht30.09050.03322021-01-15
TJSSomoni11.30000.08852021-01-15
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat3.50000.28572021-01-15
TNDTunisian Dinar2.70190.37012021-01-15
TOPPa’anga2.27460.43962021-01-15
TRYTurkish Lira7.46510.13402021-01-15
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar6.76990.14772021-01-15
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar28.00560.03572021-01-15
TZSTanzanian Shilling2,318.450.0004312021-01-15
UAHHryvnia28.15380.03552021-01-15
UGXUganda Shilling3,704.940.0002702021-01-15
UYUPeso Uruguayo42.41180.02362021-01-15
UZSUzbekistan Sum10,478.770.0000952021-01-15
VEFBolívar9.98750.10012021-01-15
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano1,497,5656.7e-72021-01-15
VNDDong23,105.574.3e-52021-01-15
VUVVatu107.33380.00932021-01-15
WSTTala2.53300.39482021-01-15
XAFCFA Franc BEAC543.16480.0018412021-01-15
XAGSilver Ounce0.040424.77502021-01-15
XAUGold Ounce0.0005471,828.062021-01-15
XBTBitcoin2.7e-536,635.402021-01-15
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar2.70220.37012021-01-15
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.69481.43922021-01-15
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO543.16480.0018412021-01-15
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0004182,389.782021-01-15
XPFCFP Franc98.81260.01012021-01-15
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0009251,081.412021-01-15
YERYemeni Rial249.98960.0040002021-01-15
ZARRand15.23200.06572021-01-15
ZMWZambian Kwacha21.33610.04692021-01-15
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]