Foreign Exchange Rates

US Dollar (USD) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
US Dollar (USD) Foreign Exchange RatesForex rates for the US Dollar currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the US Dollar.

USD Cross Currency Rates

4 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameUSD/----/USDRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham3.67250.27232018-10-23
AFNAfghani75.65470.01322018-10-23
ALLLek108.79840.00922018-10-23
AMDArmenian Dram484.12800.0020662018-10-23
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder1.78990.55872018-10-23
AOAKwanza304.35320.0032862018-10-23
ARSArgentine Peso36.58220.02732018-10-23
AUDAustralian Dollar1.41060.70892018-10-23
AWGAruban Florin1.79000.55872018-10-23
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat1.69660.58942018-10-23
BAMConvertible Mark1.70470.58662018-10-23
BBDBarbados Dollar2.00000.50002018-10-23
BDTTaka83.95090.01192018-10-23
BGNBulgarian Lev1.70470.58662018-10-23
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37602.65962018-10-23
BIFBurundi Franc1,805.980.0005542018-10-23
BMDBermudian Dollar1.00001.00002018-10-23
BNDBrunei Dollar1.37810.72562018-10-23
BOBBoliviano6.90900.14472018-10-23
BRLBrazilian Real3.69570.27062018-10-23
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00001.00002018-10-23
BTNNgultrum73.23370.01372018-10-23
BWPPula10.64670.09392018-10-23
BYNBelarusian Ruble2.10250.47562018-10-23
BZDBelize Dollar2.00990.49752018-10-23
CADCanadian Dollar1.30830.76442018-10-23
CDFCongolese Franc1,616.380.0006192018-10-23
CHFSwiss Franc0.99481.00522018-10-23
CLPChilean Peso682.16440.0014662018-10-23
CNYYuan Renminbi6.93800.14412018-10-23
COPColombian Peso3,121.000.0003202018-10-23
CRCCosta Rican Colon580.97780.0017212018-10-23
CUCPeso Convertible1.00001.00002018-10-23
CUPCuban Peso26.50000.03772018-10-23
CVECabo Verde Escudo96.11250.01042018-10-23
CZKCzech Koruna22.47010.04452018-10-23
DJFDjibouti Franc177.99380.00562018-10-23
DKKDanish Krone6.50290.15382018-10-23
DOPDominican Peso48.98790.02042018-10-23
DZDAlgerian Dinar119.22140.00842018-10-23
EGPEgyptian Pound17.91550.05582018-10-23
ERNNakfa15.00000.06672018-10-23
ETBEthiopian Birr27.95550.03582018-10-23
EUREuro0.87161.14732018-10-23
FJDFiji Dollar2.14390.46642018-10-23
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.77021.29842018-10-23
GBPPound Sterling0.77021.29842018-10-23
GELLari2.70000.37042018-10-23
GHSGhana Cedi4.84210.20652018-10-23
GIPGibraltar Pound0.77021.29842018-10-23
GMDDalasi49.49140.02022018-10-23
GNFGuinea Franc9,097.010.0001102018-10-23
GTQQuetzal7.69870.12992018-10-23
GYDGuyana Dollar209.71170.0047682018-10-23
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.83900.12762018-10-23
HNLLempira24.09510.04152018-10-23
HRKKuna6.47550.15442018-10-23
HTGGourde69.83270.01432018-10-23
HUFForint281.35000.0035542018-10-23
IDRRupiah15,190.140.0000662018-10-23
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel3.67210.27232018-10-23
INRIndian Rupee73.23370.01372018-10-23
IQDIraqi Dinar1,196.290.0008362018-10-23
IRRIranian Rial41,912.322.4e-52018-10-23
ISKIceland Krona118.62020.00842018-10-23
JMDJamaican Dollar134.27010.00742018-10-23
JODJordanian Dinar0.70901.41042018-10-23
JPYYen112.43710.00892018-10-23
KESKenyan Shilling101.14320.00992018-10-23
KGSSom69.32900.01442018-10-23
KHRRiel4,069.330.0002462018-10-23
KMFComoro Franc428.80440.0023322018-10-23
KPWNorth Korean Won900.00820.0011112018-10-23
KRWWon1,137.320.0008792018-10-23
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.30353.29522018-10-23
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.82011.21942018-10-23
KZTTenge363.46550.0027512018-10-23
LAKKip8,536.700.0001172018-10-23
LBPLebanese Pound1,507.500.0006632018-10-23
LKRSri Lanka Rupee172.65730.00582018-10-23
LRDLiberian Dollar157.14610.00642018-10-23
LSLLoti14.24410.07022018-10-23
LYDLibyan Dinar1.38030.72452018-10-23
MADMoroccan Dirham9.49080.10542018-10-23
MDLMoldovan Leu16.88530.05922018-10-23
MGAMalagasy Ariary3,474.290.0002882018-10-23
MKDDenar53.59930.01872018-10-23
MMKKyat1,580.690.0006332018-10-23
MNTTugrik2,563.670.0003902018-10-23
MOPPataca8.07410.12392018-10-23
MROOuguiya359.94860.0027782018-10-23
MRUOuguiya35.99490.02782018-10-23
MURMauritius Rupee34.55950.02892018-10-23
MVRRufiyaa15.41090.06492018-10-23
MWKMalawi Kwacha727.29110.0013752018-10-23
MXNMexican Peso19.29610.05182018-10-23
MYRMalaysian Ringgit4.16300.24022018-10-23
MZNMozambique Metical60.77670.01652018-10-23
NADNamibia Dollar14.24410.07022018-10-23
NGNNaira363.02820.0027552018-10-23
NIOCordoba Oro32.16500.03112018-10-23
NOKNorwegian Krone8.28730.12072018-10-23
NPRNepalese Rupee117.72320.00852018-10-23
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.52620.65522018-10-23
OMRRial Omani0.38452.60082018-10-23
PABBalboa1.00001.00002018-10-23
PENSol3.33470.29992018-10-23
PGKKina3.25630.30712018-10-23
PHPPhilippine Peso53.80140.01862018-10-23
PKRPakistan Rupee133.61930.00752018-10-23
PLNZloty3.74520.26702018-10-23
PYGGuarani5,902.400.0001692018-10-23
QARQatari Rial3.64000.27472018-10-23
RONRomanian Leu4.06510.24602018-10-23
RSDSerbian Dinar103.40500.00972018-10-23
RUBRussian Ruble65.53630.01532018-10-23
RWFRwanda Franc870.60310.0011492018-10-23
SARSaudi Riyal3.75000.26672018-10-23
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar8.02370.12462018-10-23
SCRSeychelles Rupee13.57360.07372018-10-23
SDGSudanese Pound18.06630.05542018-10-23
SEKSwedish Krona9.02350.11082018-10-23
SGDSingapore Dollar1.37810.72562018-10-23
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.77021.29842018-10-23
SLLLeone8,428.510.0001192018-10-23
SOSSomali Shilling579.77990.0017252018-10-23
SRDSurinam Dollar7.45710.13412018-10-23
STDDobra21,388.804.7e-52018-10-23
STNDobra21.38880.04682018-10-23
SVCEl Salvador Colon8.75000.11432018-10-23
SYPSyrian Pound515.00960.0019422018-10-23
SZLLilangeni14.24410.07022018-10-23
THBBaht32.81060.03052018-10-23
TJSSomoni9.42550.10612018-10-23
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat3.50000.28572018-10-23
TNDTunisian Dinar2.84440.35162018-10-23
TOPPa’anga2.29810.43512018-10-23
TRYTurkish Lira5.74870.17402018-10-23
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar6.74110.14832018-10-23
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar30.95030.03232018-10-23
TZSTanzanian Shilling2,291.160.0004362018-10-23
UAHHryvnia28.16270.03552018-10-23
UGXUganda Shilling3,771.960.0002652018-10-23
UYUPeso Uruguayo32.91460.03042018-10-23
UZSUzbekistan Sum8,219.830.0001222018-10-23
VEFBolívar9.98750.10012018-10-23
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano63.75840.01572018-10-23
VNDDong23,352.834.3e-52018-10-23
VUVVatu114.60740.00872018-10-23
WSTTala2.63890.37892018-10-23
XAFCFA Franc BEAC571.73920.0017492018-10-23
XAGSilver Ounce0.067814.75942018-10-23
XAUGold Ounce0.0008121,231.452018-10-23
XBTBitcoin0.0001566,395.912018-10-23
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar2.70230.37012018-10-23
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.71941.39012018-10-23
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO571.73920.0017492018-10-23
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0008891,124.752018-10-23
XPFCFP Franc104.01080.00962018-10-23
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.001213824.67902018-10-23
YERYemeni Rial250.31280.0039952018-10-23
ZARRand14.24410.07022018-10-23
ZMWZambian Kwacha11.73860.08522018-10-23
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Post a comment

    NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]