Foreign Exchange Rates

US Dollar (USD) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the US Dollar currencyForex rates for the US Dollar currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the US Dollar.

USD Cross Currency Rates

5 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameUSD/----/USDRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham3.67250.27232019-08-17
AFNAfghani78.35530.01282019-08-17
ALLLek109.18270.00922019-08-17
AMDArmenian Dram475.92000.0021012019-08-17
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder1.78180.56122019-08-17
AOAKwanza362.04260.0027622019-08-17
ARSArgentine Peso54.83470.01822019-08-17
AUDAustralian Dollar1.47530.67782019-08-17
AWGAruban Florin1.79000.55872019-08-17
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat1.70000.58822019-08-17
BAMConvertible Mark1.76330.56712019-08-17
BBDBarbados Dollar2.00000.50002019-08-17
BDTTaka84.42420.01182019-08-17
BGNBulgarian Lev1.76330.56712019-08-17
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37602.65962019-08-17
BIFBurundi Franc1,849.090.0005412019-08-17
BMDBermudian Dollar1.00001.00002019-08-17
BNDBrunei Dollar1.38450.72232019-08-17
BOBBoliviano6.91130.14472019-08-17
BRLBrazilian Real4.00250.24982019-08-17
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00001.00002019-08-17
BTNNgultrum71.14500.01412019-08-17
BWPPula11.03800.09062019-08-17
BYNBelarusian Ruble2.04000.49022019-08-17
BZDBelize Dollar2.01520.49622019-08-17
CADCanadian Dollar1.32690.75362019-08-17
CDFCongolese Franc1,651.750.0006052019-08-17
CHFSwiss Franc0.97841.02212019-08-17
CLPChilean Peso706.96590.0014142019-08-17
CNYYuan Renminbi7.04210.14202019-08-17
COPColombian Peso3,432.750.0002912019-08-17
CRCCosta Rican Colon570.40190.0017532019-08-17
CUCPeso Convertible1.00001.00002019-08-17
CUPCuban Peso26.50000.03772019-08-17
CVECabo Verde Escudo99.41410.01012019-08-17
CZKCzech Koruna23.20990.04312019-08-17
DJFDjibouti Franc177.27100.00562019-08-17
DKKDanish Krone6.72340.14872019-08-17
DOPDominican Peso51.18640.01952019-08-17
DZDAlgerian Dinar120.62570.00832019-08-17
EGPEgyptian Pound16.55940.06042019-08-17
ERNNakfa15.00000.06672019-08-17
ETBEthiopian Birr29.21560.03422019-08-17
EUREuro0.90161.10922019-08-17
FJDFiji Dollar2.17750.45922019-08-17
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.82321.21482019-08-17
GBPPound Sterling0.82321.21482019-08-17
GELLari2.90990.34372019-08-17
GHSGhana Cedi5.43760.18392019-08-17
GIPGibraltar Pound0.82321.21482019-08-17
GMDDalasi50.10010.02002019-08-17
GNFGuinea Franc9,191.610.0001092019-08-17
GTQQuetzal7.67400.13032019-08-17
GYDGuyana Dollar208.54970.0047952019-08-17
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.84440.12752019-08-17
HNLLempira24.53270.04082019-08-17
HRKKuna6.66260.15012019-08-17
HTGGourde93.89590.01072019-08-17
HUFForint292.63590.0034172019-08-17
IDRRupiah14,232.940.0000702019-08-17
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel3.54330.28222019-08-17
INRIndian Rupee71.14500.01412019-08-17
IQDIraqi Dinar1,190.640.0008402019-08-17
IRRIranian Rial42,018.292.4e-52019-08-17
ISKIceland Krona123.98730.00812019-08-17
JMDJamaican Dollar132.83490.00752019-08-17
JODJordanian Dinar0.70901.41042019-08-17
JPYYen106.36200.00942019-08-17
KESKenyan Shilling103.28030.00972019-08-17
KGSSom69.79790.01432019-08-17
KHRRiel4,032.210.0002482019-08-17
KMFComoro Franc443.53420.0022552019-08-17
KPWNorth Korean Won899.65550.0011122019-08-17
KRWWon1,207.360.0008282019-08-17
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.30483.28032019-08-17
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.81971.21992019-08-17
KZTTenge386.58450.0025872019-08-17
LAKKip8,707.190.0001152019-08-17
LBPLebanese Pound1,507.500.0006632019-08-17
LKRSri Lanka Rupee177.15900.00562019-08-17
LRDLiberian Dollar203.60700.0049112019-08-17
LSLLoti15.30470.06532019-08-17
LYDLibyan Dinar1.40290.71282019-08-17
MADMoroccan Dirham9.62060.10392019-08-17
MDLMoldovan Leu17.41690.05742019-08-17
MGAMalagasy Ariary3,688.940.0002712019-08-17
MKDDenar54.48570.01842019-08-17
MMKKyat1,516.940.0006592019-08-17
MNTTugrik2,661.800.0003762019-08-17
MOPPataca8.07970.12382019-08-17
MROOuguiya367.49890.0027212019-08-17
MRUOuguiya36.74990.02722019-08-17
MURMauritius Rupee36.44380.02742019-08-17
MVRRufiyaa15.58620.06422019-08-17
MWKMalawi Kwacha727.11630.0013752019-08-17
MXNMexican Peso19.66340.05092019-08-17
MYRMalaysian Ringgit4.17830.23932019-08-17
MZNMozambique Metical60.43920.01652019-08-17
NADNamibia Dollar15.30470.06532019-08-17
NGNNaira363.91920.0027482019-08-17
NIOCordoba Oro33.54860.02982019-08-17
NOKNorwegian Krone9.01230.11102019-08-17
NPRNepalese Rupee114.36560.00872019-08-17
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.55610.64262019-08-17
OMRRial Omani0.38452.60082019-08-17
PABBalboa1.00001.00002019-08-17
PENSol3.37890.29602019-08-17
PGKKina3.39560.29452019-08-17
PHPPhilippine Peso52.32130.01912019-08-17
PKRPakistan Rupee157.91900.00632019-08-17
PLNZloty3.91200.25562019-08-17
PYGGuarani6,111.300.0001642019-08-17
QARQatari Rial3.64000.27472019-08-17
RONRomanian Leu4.26400.23452019-08-17
RSDSerbian Dinar106.22310.00942019-08-17
RUBRussian Ruble66.48260.01502019-08-17
RWFRwanda Franc903.28080.0011072019-08-17
SARSaudi Riyal3.75000.26672019-08-17
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar8.01280.12482019-08-17
SCRSeychelles Rupee13.99430.07152019-08-17
SDGSudanese Pound45.11080.02222019-08-17
SEKSwedish Krona9.66450.10352019-08-17
SGDSingapore Dollar1.38450.72232019-08-17
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.82321.21482019-08-17
SLLLeone9,082.300.0001102019-08-17
SOSSomali Shilling578.22930.0017292019-08-17
SRDSurinam Dollar7.41300.13492019-08-17
STDDobra22,048.834.5e-52019-08-17
STNDobra22.04880.04542019-08-17
SVCEl Salvador Colon8.75000.11432019-08-17
SYPSyrian Pound515.23090.0019412019-08-17
SZLLilangeni15.30470.06532019-08-17
THBBaht30.91770.03232019-08-17
TJSSomoni9.43980.10592019-08-17
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat3.50000.28572019-08-17
TNDTunisian Dinar2.87400.34792019-08-17
TOPPa’anga2.36980.42202019-08-17
TRYTurkish Lira5.57850.17932019-08-17
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar6.78050.14752019-08-17
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar31.34470.03192019-08-17
TZSTanzanian Shilling2,295.230.0004362019-08-17
UAHHryvnia25.41980.03932019-08-17
UGXUganda Shilling3,694.780.0002712019-08-17
UYUPeso Uruguayo35.17620.02842019-08-17
UZSUzbekistan Sum9,060.890.0001102019-08-17
VEFBolívar9.98750.10012019-08-17
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano13,892.660.0000722019-08-17
VNDDong23,265.014.3e-52019-08-17
VUVVatu116.33000.00862019-08-17
WSTTala2.70740.36942019-08-17
XAFCFA Franc BEAC591.37900.0016912019-08-17
XAGSilver Ounce0.058517.10442019-08-17
XAUGold Ounce0.0006611,512.312019-08-17
XBTBitcoin0.00009810,208.872019-08-17
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar2.69900.37052019-08-17
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.72901.37162019-08-17
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO591.37900.0016912019-08-17
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0006891,451.962019-08-17
XPFCFP Franc107.58370.00932019-08-17
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.001178848.56802019-08-17
YERYemeni Rial249.23250.0040122019-08-17
ZARRand15.30470.06532019-08-17
ZMWZambian Kwacha13.09770.07632019-08-17
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]