Foreign Exchange Rates

US Dollar (USD) Foreign Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the US Dollar currencyForex rates for the US Dollar currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the US Dollar.

USD Cross Currency Rates

5 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameUSD/----/USDRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham3.67250.27232019-12-10
AFNAfghani78.58290.01272019-12-10
ALLLek111.36770.00902019-12-10
AMDArmenian Dram478.13000.0020912019-12-10
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder1.78990.55872019-12-10
AOAKwanza474.05820.0021092019-12-10
ARSArgentine Peso59.74380.01672019-12-10
AUDAustralian Dollar1.46840.68102019-12-10
AWGAruban Florin1.79000.55872019-12-10
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat1.69660.58942019-12-10
BAMConvertible Mark1.76310.56722019-12-10
BBDBarbados Dollar2.00000.50002019-12-10
BDTTaka84.85100.01182019-12-10
BGNBulgarian Lev1.76310.56722019-12-10
BHDBahraini Dinar0.37602.65962019-12-10
BIFBurundi Franc1,875.750.0005332019-12-10
BMDBermudian Dollar1.00001.00002019-12-10
BNDBrunei Dollar1.35850.73612019-12-10
BOBBoliviano6.91120.14472019-12-10
BRLBrazilian Real4.14630.24122019-12-10
BSDBahamian Dollar1.00001.00002019-12-10
BTNNgultrum70.85420.01412019-12-10
BWPPula10.81950.09242019-12-10
BYNBelarusian Ruble2.10830.47432019-12-10
BZDBelize Dollar2.01480.49632019-12-10
CADCanadian Dollar1.32340.75562019-12-10
CDFCongolese Franc1,664.970.0006012019-12-10
CHFSwiss Franc0.98451.01572019-12-10
CLPChilean Peso780.07790.0012822019-12-10
CNYYuan Renminbi7.03620.14212019-12-10
COPColombian Peso3,406.900.0002942019-12-10
CRCCosta Rican Colon568.65220.0017592019-12-10
CUCPeso Convertible1.00001.00002019-12-10
CUPCuban Peso26.50000.03772019-12-10
CVECabo Verde Escudo99.40390.01012019-12-10
CZKCzech Koruna23.01490.04352019-12-10
DJFDjibouti Franc177.77990.00562019-12-10
DKKDanish Krone6.73690.14842019-12-10
DOPDominican Peso53.13530.01882019-12-10
DZDAlgerian Dinar119.86230.00832019-12-10
EGPEgyptian Pound16.16070.06192019-12-10
ERNNakfa15.00000.06672019-12-10
ETBEthiopian Birr31.59810.03162019-12-10
EUREuro0.90151.10932019-12-10
FJDFiji Dollar2.18770.45712019-12-10
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.76181.31262019-12-10
GBPPound Sterling0.76181.31262019-12-10
GELLari2.89020.34602019-12-10
GHSGhana Cedi5.68390.17592019-12-10
GIPGibraltar Pound0.76181.31262019-12-10
GMDDalasi51.39050.01952019-12-10
GNFGuinea Franc9,536.750.0001052019-12-10
GTQQuetzal7.67880.13022019-12-10
GYDGuyana Dollar209.32940.0047772019-12-10
HKDHong Kong Dollar7.82700.12782019-12-10
HNLLempira24.61600.04062019-12-10
HRKKuna6.70560.14912019-12-10
HTGGourde97.04390.01032019-12-10
HUFForint298.33940.0033522019-12-10
IDRRupiah14,010.540.0000712019-12-10
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel3.47650.28762019-12-10
INRIndian Rupee70.85420.01412019-12-10
IQDIraqi Dinar1,194.270.0008372019-12-10
IRRIranian Rial42,306.282.4e-52019-12-10
ISKIceland Krona121.42780.00822019-12-10
JMDJamaican Dollar140.30010.00712019-12-10
JODJordanian Dinar0.70901.41042019-12-10
JPYYen108.78720.00922019-12-10
KESKenyan Shilling101.48850.00992019-12-10
KGSSom69.85020.01432019-12-10
KHRRiel4,067.160.0002462019-12-10
KMFComoro Franc443.48870.0022552019-12-10
KPWNorth Korean Won900.01580.0011112019-12-10
KRWWon1,190.110.0008402019-12-10
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.30363.29332019-12-10
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.82001.21952019-12-10
KZTTenge386.72000.0025862019-12-10
LAKKip8,864.010.0001132019-12-10
LBPLebanese Pound1,507.500.0006632019-12-10
LKRSri Lanka Rupee181.16890.00552019-12-10
LRDLiberian Dollar188.72760.00532019-12-10
LSLLoti14.78960.06762019-12-10
LYDLibyan Dinar1.39980.71442019-12-10
MADMoroccan Dirham9.63930.10372019-12-10
MDLMoldovan Leu17.42530.05742019-12-10
MGAMalagasy Ariary3,613.660.0002772019-12-10
MKDDenar55.53420.01802019-12-10
MMKKyat1,506.530.0006642019-12-10
MNTTugrik2,734.930.0003662019-12-10
MOPPataca8.06180.12402019-12-10
MROOuguiya373.92680.0026742019-12-10
MRUOuguiya37.39270.02672019-12-10
MURMauritius Rupee36.62970.02732019-12-10
MVRRufiyaa15.46150.06472019-12-10
MWKMalawi Kwacha723.52150.0013822019-12-10
MXNMexican Peso19.26320.05192019-12-10
MYRMalaysian Ringgit4.16250.24022019-12-10
MZNMozambique Metical63.38380.01582019-12-10
NADNamibia Dollar14.78960.06762019-12-10
NGNNaira361.99040.0027632019-12-10
NIOCordoba Oro33.73330.02962019-12-10
NOKNorwegian Krone9.17820.10902019-12-10
NPRNepalese Rupee113.89820.00882019-12-10
NZDNew Zealand Dollar1.52820.65442019-12-10
OMRRial Omani0.38452.60082019-12-10
PABBalboa1.00001.00002019-12-10
PENSol3.39850.29422019-12-10
PGKKina3.40720.29352019-12-10
PHPPhilippine Peso50.75200.01972019-12-10
PKRPakistan Rupee154.99560.00652019-12-10
PLNZloty3.86790.25852019-12-10
PYGGuarani6,429.150.0001562019-12-10
QARQatari Rial3.64000.27472019-12-10
RONRomanian Leu4.30880.23212019-12-10
RSDSerbian Dinar105.92610.00942019-12-10
RUBRussian Ruble63.50110.01572019-12-10
RWFRwanda Franc922.20490.0010842019-12-10
SARSaudi Riyal3.75000.26672019-12-10
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar8.02560.12462019-12-10
SCRSeychelles Rupee13.67560.07312019-12-10
SDGSudanese Pound45.14720.02212019-12-10
SEKSwedish Krona9.49520.10532019-12-10
SGDSingapore Dollar1.35850.73612019-12-10
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.76181.31262019-12-10
SLLLeone9,712.610.0001032019-12-10
SOSSomali Shilling578.27600.0017292019-12-10
SRDSurinam Dollar7.45660.13412019-12-10
STDDobra22,142.804.5e-52019-12-10
STNDobra22.14280.04522019-12-10
SVCEl Salvador Colon8.75000.11432019-12-10
SYPSyrian Pound514.99880.0019422019-12-10
SZLLilangeni14.78960.06762019-12-10
THBBaht30.31970.03302019-12-10
TJSSomoni9.69470.10312019-12-10
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat3.50040.28572019-12-10
TNDTunisian Dinar2.85810.34992019-12-10
TOPPa’anga2.28700.43722019-12-10
TRYTurkish Lira5.80660.17222019-12-10
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar6.75680.14802019-12-10
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar30.45430.03282019-12-10
TZSTanzanian Shilling2,298.250.0004352019-12-10
UAHHryvnia23.65770.04232019-12-10
UGXUganda Shilling3,682.360.0002722019-12-10
UYUPeso Uruguayo37.72280.02652019-12-10
UZSUzbekistan Sum9,535.070.0001052019-12-10
VEFBolívar9.98750.10012019-12-10
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano43,541.522.3e-52019-12-10
VNDDong23,163.164.3e-52019-12-10
VUVVatu116.86940.00862019-12-10
WSTTala2.65630.37652019-12-10
XAFCFA Franc BEAC591.31830.0016912019-12-10
XAGSilver Ounce0.060016.66682019-12-10
XAUGold Ounce0.0006831,464.292019-12-10
XBTBitcoin0.0001387,238.252019-12-10
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar2.70250.37002019-12-10
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.72551.37842019-12-10
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO591.31830.0016912019-12-10
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0005261,900.382019-12-10
XPFCFP Franc107.57270.00932019-12-10
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.001086921.19372019-12-10
YERYemeni Rial250.26550.0039962019-12-10
ZARRand14.78960.06762019-12-10
ZMWZambian Kwacha15.39880.06492019-12-10
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]