Foreign Exchange Rates

East Caribbean Dollar (XCD) Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the East Caribbean Dollar currencyForex rates for the East Caribbean Dollar currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the East Caribbean Dollar.

XCD Cross Currency Rates

7 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameXCD/----/XCDRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham1.35900.73592020-07-08
AFNAfghani28.52070.03512020-07-08
ALLLek40.55210.02472020-07-08
AMDArmenian Dram178.26370.00562020-07-08
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.66231.50992020-07-08
AOAKwanza212.13550.0047142020-07-08
ARSArgentine Peso26.22400.03812020-07-08
AUDAustralian Dollar0.52961.88812020-07-08
AWGAruban Florin0.66241.50972020-07-08
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.62871.59062020-07-08
BAMConvertible Mark0.63841.56642020-07-08
BBDBarbados Dollar0.74011.35122020-07-08
BDTTaka31.37260.03192020-07-08
BGNBulgarian Lev0.63841.56642020-07-08
BHDBahraini Dinar0.13917.18732020-07-08
BIFBurundi Franc710.62740.0014072020-07-08
BMDBermudian Dollar0.37002.70242020-07-08
BNDBrunei Dollar0.51481.94242020-07-08
BOBBoliviano2.55410.39152020-07-08
BRLBrazilian Real1.97750.50572020-07-08
BSDBahamian Dollar0.37002.70242020-07-08
BTNNgultrum27.73260.03612020-07-08
BWPPula4.32770.23112020-07-08
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.90371.10652020-07-08
BZDBelize Dollar0.74541.34152020-07-08
CADCanadian Dollar0.50021.99922020-07-08
CDFCongolese Franc712.26340.0014042020-07-08
CHFSwiss Franc0.34722.87992020-07-08
CLPChilean Peso291.18410.0034342020-07-08
CNYYuan Renminbi2.59400.38552020-07-08
COPColombian Peso1,347.970.0007422020-07-08
CRCCosta Rican Colon215.23520.0046462020-07-08
CUCPeso Convertible0.37002.70242020-07-08
CUPCuban Peso9.80600.10202020-07-08
CVECabo Verde Escudo35.99230.02782020-07-08
CZKCzech Koruna8.69880.11502020-07-08
DJFDjibouti Franc65.78530.01522020-07-08
DKKDanish Krone2.43130.41132020-07-08
DOPDominican Peso21.60330.04632020-07-08
DZDAlgerian Dinar47.66520.02102020-07-08
EGPEgyptian Pound5.92650.16872020-07-08
ERNNakfa5.55060.18022020-07-08
ETBEthiopian Birr13.01320.07682020-07-08
EUREuro0.32643.06372020-07-08
FJDFiji Dollar0.79661.25542020-07-08
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.29343.40882020-07-08
GBPPound Sterling0.29343.40882020-07-08
GELLari1.13050.88452020-07-08
GHSGhana Cedi2.14020.46722020-07-08
GIPGibraltar Pound0.29343.40882020-07-08
GMDDalasi19.13260.05232020-07-08
GNFGuinea Franc3,563.680.0002812020-07-08
GTQQuetzal2.84770.35122020-07-08
GYDGuyana Dollar77.47780.01292020-07-08
HKDHong Kong Dollar2.86790.34872020-07-08
HNLLempira9.15200.10932020-07-08
HRKKuna2.46080.40642020-07-08
HTGGourde40.46860.02472020-07-08
HUFForint115.86670.00862020-07-08
IDRRupiah5,333.760.0001872020-07-08
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel1.27620.78362020-07-08
INRIndian Rupee27.73260.03612020-07-08
IQDIraqi Dinar441.93560.0022632020-07-08
IRRIranian Rial15,527.880.0000642020-07-08
ISKIceland Krona51.60640.01942020-07-08
JMDJamaican Dollar51.60040.01942020-07-08
JODJordanian Dinar0.26243.81162020-07-08
JPYYen39.70450.02522020-07-08
KESKenyan Shilling39.57360.02532020-07-08
KGSSom28.75090.03482020-07-08
KHRRiel1,527.880.0006552020-07-08
KMFComoro Franc160.57920.00622020-07-08
KPWNorth Korean Won333.06020.0030022020-07-08
KRWWon441.23750.0022662020-07-08
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.11398.77852020-07-08
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.30343.29562020-07-08
KZTTenge151.84120.00662020-07-08
LAKKip3,340.890.0002992020-07-08
LBPLebanese Pound557.83230.0017932020-07-08
LKRSri Lanka Rupee68.76220.01452020-07-08
LRDLiberian Dollar73.76320.01362020-07-08
LSLLoti6.26740.15962020-07-08
LYDLibyan Dinar0.51791.93082020-07-08
MADMoroccan Dirham3.56060.28092020-07-08
MDLMoldovan Leu6.37440.15692020-07-08
MGAMalagasy Ariary1,430.310.0006992020-07-08
MKDDenar20.11820.04972020-07-08
MMKKyat503.35240.0019872020-07-08
MNTTugrik1,046.640.0009552020-07-08
MOPPataca2.95390.33852020-07-08
MROOuguiya139.51080.00722020-07-08
MRUOuguiya13.95110.07172020-07-08
MURMauritius Rupee14.81350.06752020-07-08
MVRRufiyaa5.70060.17542020-07-08
MWKMalawi Kwacha272.84450.0036652020-07-08
MXNMexican Peso8.39440.11912020-07-08
MYRMalaysian Ringgit1.57990.63302020-07-08
MZNMozambique Metical25.91660.03862020-07-08
NADNamibia Dollar6.26740.15962020-07-08
NGNNaira143.37800.00702020-07-08
NIOCordoba Oro12.76510.07832020-07-08
NOKNorwegian Krone3.46760.28842020-07-08
NPRNepalese Rupee44.58020.02242020-07-08
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.56281.77692020-07-08
OMRRial Omani0.14237.02842020-07-08
PABBalboa0.37002.70242020-07-08
PENSol1.30320.76742020-07-08
PGKKina1.28480.77832020-07-08
PHPPhilippine Peso18.32140.05462020-07-08
PKRPakistan Rupee61.84680.01622020-07-08
PLNZloty1.46070.68462020-07-08
PYGGuarani2,523.720.0003962020-07-08
QARQatari Rial1.34690.74242020-07-08
RONRomanian Leu1.57890.63332020-07-08
RSDSerbian Dinar38.38740.02612020-07-08
RUBRussian Ruble26.36120.03792020-07-08
RWFRwanda Franc351.24880.0028472020-07-08
SARSaudi Riyal1.38760.72062020-07-08
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar3.02930.33012020-07-08
SCRSeychelles Rupee6.51660.15352020-07-08
SDGSudanese Pound20.45210.04892020-07-08
SEKSwedish Krona3.39460.29462020-07-08
SGDSingapore Dollar0.51481.94242020-07-08
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.29343.40882020-07-08
SLLLeone3,628.150.0002762020-07-08
SOSSomali Shilling213.38320.0046862020-07-08
SRDSurinam Dollar2.75910.36242020-07-08
STDDobra8,051.110.0001242020-07-08
STNDobra8.05110.12422020-07-08
SVCEl Salvador Colon3.23780.30882020-07-08
SYPSyrian Pound189.83360.00532020-07-08
SZLLilangeni6.26740.15962020-07-08
THBBaht11.54240.08662020-07-08
TJSSomoni3.81260.26232020-07-08
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat1.29530.77202020-07-08
TNDTunisian Dinar1.04650.95562020-07-08
TOPPa’anga0.85071.17542020-07-08
TRYTurkish Lira2.53950.39382020-07-08
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar2.49900.40022020-07-08
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar10.86380.09202020-07-08
TZSTanzanian Shilling858.20040.0011652020-07-08
UAHHryvnia9.96760.10032020-07-08
UGXUganda Shilling1,376.780.0007262020-07-08
USDUS Dollar0.37002.70242020-07-08
UYUPeso Uruguayo16.15660.06192020-07-08
UZSUzbekistan Sum3,766.570.0002652020-07-08
VEFBolívar3.69580.27062020-07-08
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano76,698.241.3e-52020-07-08
VNDDong8,617.160.0001162020-07-08
VUVVatu42.86580.02332020-07-08
WSTTala0.98131.01902020-07-08
XAFCFA Franc BEAC214.10560.0046712020-07-08
XAGSilver Ounce0.019850.56212020-07-08
XAUGold Ounce0.0002054,889.372020-07-08
XBTBitcoin3.9e-525,501.072020-07-08
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.26713.74362020-07-08
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO214.10560.0046712020-07-08
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0001935,189.232020-07-08
XPFCFP Franc38.95010.02572020-07-08
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0004332,308.182020-07-08
YERYemeni Rial92.60400.01082020-07-08
ZARRand6.26740.15962020-07-08
ZMWZambian Kwacha6.67710.14982020-07-08
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]