Foreign Exchange Rates

East Caribbean Dollar (XCD) Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD) Exchange RatesForex rates for the East Caribbean Dollar currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the East Caribbean Dollar.

XCD Cross Currency Rates

4 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameXCD/----/XCDRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham1.35900.73582018-10-23
AFNAfghani27.99630.03572018-10-23
ALLLek40.26130.02482018-10-23
AMDArmenian Dram179.15340.00562018-10-23
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.66231.50982018-10-23
AOAKwanza112.62700.00892018-10-23
ARSArgentine Peso13.53740.07392018-10-23
AUDAustralian Dollar0.52201.91572018-10-23
AWGAruban Florin0.66241.50972018-10-23
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.62781.59272018-10-23
BAMConvertible Mark0.63081.58522018-10-23
BBDBarbados Dollar0.74011.35122018-10-23
BDTTaka31.06630.03222018-10-23
BGNBulgarian Lev0.63081.58522018-10-23
BHDBahraini Dinar0.13917.18702018-10-23
BIFBurundi Franc668.30930.0014962018-10-23
BMDBermudian Dollar0.37012.70232018-10-23
BNDBrunei Dollar0.51001.96092018-10-23
BOBBoliviano2.55670.39112018-10-23
BRLBrazilian Real1.36760.73122018-10-23
BSDBahamian Dollar0.37012.70232018-10-23
BTNNgultrum27.10040.03692018-10-23
BWPPula3.93990.25382018-10-23
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.77801.28532018-10-23
BZDBelize Dollar0.74381.34452018-10-23
CADCanadian Dollar0.48412.06552018-10-23
CDFCongolese Franc598.14790.0016722018-10-23
CHFSwiss Franc0.36812.71642018-10-23
CLPChilean Peso252.43750.0039612018-10-23
CNYYuan Renminbi2.56740.38952018-10-23
COPColombian Peso1,154.940.0008662018-10-23
CRCCosta Rican Colon214.99300.0046512018-10-23
CUCPeso Convertible0.37012.70232018-10-23
CUPCuban Peso9.80640.10202018-10-23
CVECabo Verde Escudo35.56680.02812018-10-23
CZKCzech Koruna8.31510.12032018-10-23
DJFDjibouti Franc65.86730.01522018-10-23
DKKDanish Krone2.40640.41562018-10-23
DOPDominican Peso18.12810.05522018-10-23
DZDAlgerian Dinar44.11830.02272018-10-23
EGPEgyptian Pound6.62970.15082018-10-23
ERNNakfa5.55080.18022018-10-23
ETBEthiopian Birr10.34500.09672018-10-23
EUREuro0.32253.10042018-10-23
FJDFiji Dollar0.79341.26042018-10-23
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.28503.50872018-10-23
GBPPound Sterling0.28503.50872018-10-23
GELLari0.99911.00092018-10-23
GHSGhana Cedi1.79180.55812018-10-23
GIPGibraltar Pound0.28503.50872018-10-23
GMDDalasi18.31450.05462018-10-23
GNFGuinea Franc3,366.380.0002972018-10-23
GTQQuetzal2.84890.35102018-10-23
GYDGuyana Dollar77.60460.01292018-10-23
HKDHong Kong Dollar2.90080.34472018-10-23
HNLLempira8.91650.11222018-10-23
HRKKuna2.39630.41732018-10-23
HTGGourde25.84190.03872018-10-23
HUFForint104.11460.00962018-10-23
IDRRupiah5,621.170.0001782018-10-23
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel1.35890.73592018-10-23
INRIndian Rupee27.10040.03692018-10-23
IQDIraqi Dinar442.69240.0022592018-10-23
IRRIranian Rial15,509.810.0000642018-10-23
ISKIceland Krona43.89580.02282018-10-23
JMDJamaican Dollar49.68710.02012018-10-23
JODJordanian Dinar0.26243.81142018-10-23
JPYYen41.60780.02402018-10-23
KESKenyan Shilling37.42840.02672018-10-23
KGSSom25.65550.03902018-10-23
KHRRiel1,505.870.0006642018-10-23
KMFComoro Franc158.68070.00632018-10-23
KPWNorth Korean Won333.05140.0030032018-10-23
KRWWon420.87130.0023762018-10-23
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.11238.90472018-10-23
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.30353.29532018-10-23
KZTTenge134.50170.00742018-10-23
LAKKip3,159.040.0003172018-10-23
LBPLebanese Pound557.85600.0017932018-10-23
LKRSri Lanka Rupee63.89250.01572018-10-23
LRDLiberian Dollar58.15250.01722018-10-23
LSLLoti5.27110.18972018-10-23
LYDLibyan Dinar0.51081.95782018-10-23
MADMoroccan Dirham3.51210.28472018-10-23
MDLMoldovan Leu6.24850.16002018-10-23
MGAMalagasy Ariary1,285.670.0007782018-10-23
MKDDenar19.83460.05042018-10-23
MMKKyat584.94110.0017102018-10-23
MNTTugrik948.69690.0010542018-10-23
MOPPataca2.98790.33472018-10-23
MROOuguiya133.20030.00752018-10-23
MRUOuguiya13.32000.07512018-10-23
MURMauritius Rupee12.78890.07822018-10-23
MVRRufiyaa5.70290.17542018-10-23
MWKMalawi Kwacha269.13680.0037162018-10-23
MXNMexican Peso7.14060.14002018-10-23
MYRMalaysian Ringgit1.54050.64912018-10-23
MZNMozambique Metical22.49060.04452018-10-23
NADNamibia Dollar5.27110.18972018-10-23
NGNNaira134.33990.00742018-10-23
NIOCordoba Oro11.90280.08402018-10-23
NOKNorwegian Krone3.06670.32612018-10-23
NPRNepalese Rupee43.56390.02302018-10-23
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.56481.77072018-10-23
OMRRial Omani0.14237.02812018-10-23
PABBalboa0.37012.70232018-10-23
PENSol1.23400.81042018-10-23
PGKKina1.20500.82992018-10-23
PHPPhilippine Peso19.90940.05022018-10-23
PKRPakistan Rupee49.44630.02022018-10-23
PLNZloty1.38590.72152018-10-23
PYGGuarani2,184.200.0004582018-10-23
QARQatari Rial1.34700.74242018-10-23
RONRomanian Leu1.50430.66482018-10-23
RSDSerbian Dinar38.26540.02612018-10-23
RUBRussian Ruble24.25200.04122018-10-23
RWFRwanda Franc322.16990.0031042018-10-23
SARSaudi Riyal1.38770.72062018-10-23
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar2.96920.33682018-10-23
SCRSeychelles Rupee5.02300.19912018-10-23
SDGSudanese Pound6.68550.14962018-10-23
SEKSwedish Krona3.33920.29952018-10-23
SGDSingapore Dollar0.51001.96092018-10-23
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.28503.50872018-10-23
SLLLeone3,119.000.0003212018-10-23
SOSSomali Shilling214.54970.0046612018-10-23
SRDSurinam Dollar2.75950.36242018-10-23
STDDobra7,915.010.0001262018-10-23
STNDobra7.91500.12632018-10-23
SVCEl Salvador Colon3.23800.30882018-10-23
SYPSyrian Pound190.58120.00522018-10-23
SZLLilangeni5.27110.18972018-10-23
THBBaht12.14170.08242018-10-23
TJSSomoni3.48790.28672018-10-23
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat1.29520.77212018-10-23
TNDTunisian Dinar1.05260.95012018-10-23
TOPPa’anga0.85041.17592018-10-23
TRYTurkish Lira2.12730.47012018-10-23
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar2.49460.40092018-10-23
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar11.45330.08732018-10-23
TZSTanzanian Shilling847.85280.0011792018-10-23
UAHHryvnia10.42170.09602018-10-23
UGXUganda Shilling1,395.830.0007162018-10-23
USDUS Dollar0.37012.70232018-10-23
UYUPeso Uruguayo12.18020.08212018-10-23
UZSUzbekistan Sum3,041.780.0003292018-10-23
VEFBolívar3.69590.27062018-10-23
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano23.59400.04242018-10-23
VNDDong8,641.800.0001162018-10-23
VUVVatu42.41090.02362018-10-23
WSTTala0.97651.02402018-10-23
XAFCFA Franc BEAC211.57420.0047262018-10-23
XAGSilver Ounce0.025139.88442018-10-23
XAUGold Ounce0.0003013,327.752018-10-23
XBTBitcoin0.00005817,283.732018-10-23
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.26623.75662018-10-23
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO211.57420.0047262018-10-23
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0003293,039.432018-10-23
XPFCFP Franc38.48960.02602018-10-23
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0004492,228.542018-10-23
YERYemeni Rial92.62920.01082018-10-23
ZARRand5.27110.18972018-10-23
ZMWZambian Kwacha4.34390.23022018-10-23
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Post a comment

    NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]