Foreign Exchange Rates

East Caribbean Dollar (XCD) Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the East Caribbean Dollar currencyForex rates for the East Caribbean Dollar currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the East Caribbean Dollar.

XCD Cross Currency Rates

2 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameXCD/----/XCDRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham1.36070.73492019-08-17
AFNAfghani29.03170.03442019-08-17
ALLLek40.45360.02472019-08-17
AMDArmenian Dram176.33470.00572019-08-17
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.66021.51482019-08-17
AOAKwanza134.14160.00752019-08-17
ARSArgentine Peso20.31700.04922019-08-17
AUDAustralian Dollar0.54661.82952019-08-17
AWGAruban Florin0.66321.50782019-08-17
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.62991.58762019-08-17
BAMConvertible Mark0.65331.53062019-08-17
BBDBarbados Dollar0.74101.34952019-08-17
BDTTaka31.28030.03202019-08-17
BGNBulgarian Lev0.65331.53062019-08-17
BHDBahraini Dinar0.13937.17812019-08-17
BIFBurundi Franc685.11400.0014602019-08-17
BMDBermudian Dollar0.37052.69902019-08-17
BNDBrunei Dollar0.51301.94942019-08-17
BOBBoliviano2.56070.39052019-08-17
BRLBrazilian Real1.48300.67432019-08-17
BSDBahamian Dollar0.37052.69902019-08-17
BTNNgultrum26.36020.03792019-08-17
BWPPula4.08970.24452019-08-17
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.75581.32302019-08-17
BZDBelize Dollar0.74671.33932019-08-17
CADCanadian Dollar0.49162.03402019-08-17
CDFCongolese Franc611.99550.0016342019-08-17
CHFSwiss Franc0.36252.75862019-08-17
CLPChilean Peso261.94030.0038182019-08-17
CNYYuan Renminbi2.60920.38332019-08-17
COPColombian Peso1,271.880.0007862019-08-17
CRCCosta Rican Colon211.34160.0047322019-08-17
CUCPeso Convertible0.37052.69902019-08-17
CUPCuban Peso9.81860.10182019-08-17
CVECabo Verde Escudo36.83420.02712019-08-17
CZKCzech Koruna8.59960.11632019-08-17
DJFDjibouti Franc65.68130.01522019-08-17
DKKDanish Krone2.49110.40142019-08-17
DOPDominican Peso18.96520.05272019-08-17
DZDAlgerian Dinar44.69340.02242019-08-17
EGPEgyptian Pound6.13550.16302019-08-17
ERNNakfa5.55770.17992019-08-17
ETBEthiopian Birr10.82480.09242019-08-17
EUREuro0.33402.99372019-08-17
FJDFiji Dollar0.80681.23952019-08-17
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.30503.27862019-08-17
GBPPound Sterling0.30503.27862019-08-17
GELLari1.07810.92752019-08-17
GHSGhana Cedi2.01470.49642019-08-17
GIPGibraltar Pound0.30503.27862019-08-17
GMDDalasi18.56280.05392019-08-17
GNFGuinea Franc3,405.610.0002942019-08-17
GTQQuetzal2.84330.35172019-08-17
GYDGuyana Dollar77.27050.01292019-08-17
HKDHong Kong Dollar2.90650.34412019-08-17
HNLLempira9.08970.11002019-08-17
HRKKuna2.46860.40512019-08-17
HTGGourde34.78970.02872019-08-17
HUFForint108.42550.00922019-08-17
IDRRupiah5,273.490.0001902019-08-17
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel1.31280.76172019-08-17
INRIndian Rupee26.36020.03792019-08-17
IQDIraqi Dinar441.14950.0022672019-08-17
IRRIranian Rial15,568.340.0000642019-08-17
ISKIceland Krona45.93900.02182019-08-17
JMDJamaican Dollar49.21710.02032019-08-17
JODJordanian Dinar0.26273.80672019-08-17
JPYYen39.40850.02542019-08-17
KESKenyan Shilling38.26670.02612019-08-17
KGSSom25.86110.03872019-08-17
KHRRiel1,493.990.0006692019-08-17
KMFComoro Franc164.33540.00612019-08-17
KPWNorth Korean Won333.33440.0030002019-08-17
KRWWon447.34210.0022352019-08-17
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.11298.85352019-08-17
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.30373.29262019-08-17
KZTTenge143.23470.00702019-08-17
LAKKip3,226.130.0003102019-08-17
LBPLebanese Pound558.54890.0017902019-08-17
LKRSri Lanka Rupee65.63980.01522019-08-17
LRDLiberian Dollar75.43910.01332019-08-17
LSLLoti5.67060.17632019-08-17
LYDLibyan Dinar0.51981.92382019-08-17
MADMoroccan Dirham3.56450.28052019-08-17
MDLMoldovan Leu6.45320.15502019-08-17
MGAMalagasy Ariary1,366.800.0007322019-08-17
MKDDenar20.18770.04952019-08-17
MMKKyat562.04700.0017792019-08-17
MNTTugrik986.23360.0010142019-08-17
MOPPataca2.99360.33402019-08-17
MROOuguiya136.16330.00732019-08-17
MRUOuguiya13.61630.07342019-08-17
MURMauritius Rupee13.50290.07412019-08-17
MVRRufiyaa5.77490.17322019-08-17
MWKMalawi Kwacha269.40630.0037122019-08-17
MXNMexican Peso7.28560.13732019-08-17
MYRMalaysian Ringgit1.54810.64592019-08-17
MZNMozambique Metical22.39350.04472019-08-17
NADNamibia Dollar5.67060.17632019-08-17
NGNNaira134.83690.00742019-08-17
NIOCordoba Oro12.43020.08042019-08-17
NOKNorwegian Krone3.33920.29952019-08-17
NPRNepalese Rupee42.37400.02362019-08-17
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.57661.73442019-08-17
OMRRial Omani0.14257.01942019-08-17
PABBalboa0.37052.69902019-08-17
PENSol1.25190.79882019-08-17
PGKKina1.25810.79482019-08-17
PHPPhilippine Peso19.38570.05162019-08-17
PKRPakistan Rupee58.51110.01712019-08-17
PLNZloty1.44950.68992019-08-17
PYGGuarani2,264.320.0004422019-08-17
QARQatari Rial1.34870.74152019-08-17
RONRomanian Leu1.57990.63302019-08-17
RSDSerbian Dinar39.35710.02542019-08-17
RUBRussian Ruble24.63270.04062019-08-17
RWFRwanda Franc334.67760.0029882019-08-17
SARSaudi Riyal1.38940.71972019-08-17
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar2.96880.33682019-08-17
SCRSeychelles Rupee5.18510.19292019-08-17
SDGSudanese Pound16.71420.05982019-08-17
SEKSwedish Krona3.58080.27932019-08-17
SGDSingapore Dollar0.51301.94942019-08-17
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.30503.27862019-08-17
SLLLeone3,365.110.0002972019-08-17
SOSSomali Shilling214.24170.0046682019-08-17
SRDSurinam Dollar2.74660.36412019-08-17
STDDobra8,169.390.0001222019-08-17
STNDobra8.16940.12242019-08-17
SVCEl Salvador Colon3.24200.30852019-08-17
SYPSyrian Pound190.89990.00522019-08-17
SZLLilangeni5.67060.17632019-08-17
THBBaht11.45540.08732019-08-17
TJSSomoni3.49760.28592019-08-17
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat1.29680.77112019-08-17
TNDTunisian Dinar1.06490.93912019-08-17
TOPPa’anga0.87811.13892019-08-17
TRYTurkish Lira2.06690.48382019-08-17
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar2.51230.39802019-08-17
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar11.61360.08612019-08-17
TZSTanzanian Shilling850.41160.0011762019-08-17
UAHHryvnia9.41840.10622019-08-17
UGXUganda Shilling1,368.960.0007302019-08-17
USDUS Dollar0.37052.69902019-08-17
UYUPeso Uruguayo13.03330.07672019-08-17
UZSUzbekistan Sum3,357.180.0002982019-08-17
VEFBolívar3.70050.27022019-08-17
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano5,147.420.0001942019-08-17
VNDDong8,620.000.0001162019-08-17
VUVVatu43.10180.02322019-08-17
WSTTala1.00310.99692019-08-17
XAFCFA Franc BEAC219.11380.0045642019-08-17
XAGSilver Ounce0.021746.16402019-08-17
XAUGold Ounce0.0002454,081.672019-08-17
XBTBitcoin3.6e-527,553.322019-08-17
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.27013.70202019-08-17
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO219.11380.0045642019-08-17
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0002553,918.772019-08-17
XPFCFP Franc39.86120.02512019-08-17
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0004372,290.252019-08-17
YERYemeni Rial92.34400.01082019-08-17
ZARRand5.67060.17632019-08-17
ZMWZambian Kwacha4.85290.20612019-08-17
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]