Foreign Exchange Rates

East Caribbean Dollar (XCD) Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD) Exchange RatesForex rates for the East Caribbean Dollar currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the East Caribbean Dollar.

XCD Cross Currency Rates

18 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameXCD/----/XCDRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham1.35900.73592018-08-20
AFNAfghani26.86830.03722018-08-20
ALLLek40.53310.02472018-08-20
AMDArmenian Dram178.77250.00562018-08-20
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.66921.49442018-08-20
AOAKwanza100.82160.00992018-08-20
ARSArgentine Peso11.04770.09052018-08-20
AUDAustralian Dollar0.50441.98252018-08-20
AWGAruban Florin0.66241.50972018-08-20
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.62801.59242018-08-20
BAMConvertible Mark0.62991.58742018-08-20
BBDBarbados Dollar0.74011.35122018-08-20
BDTTaka31.03110.03222018-08-20
BGNBulgarian Lev0.62991.58742018-08-20
BHDBahraini Dinar0.13917.18742018-08-20
BIFBurundi Franc658.61230.0015182018-08-20
BMDBermudian Dollar0.37002.70242018-08-20
BNDBrunei Dollar0.50671.97372018-08-20
BOBBoliviano2.55660.39112018-08-20
BRLBrazilian Real1.46750.68142018-08-20
BSDBahamian Dollar0.37002.70242018-08-20
BTNNgultrum25.82410.03872018-08-20
BWPPula3.98360.25102018-08-20
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.75491.32472018-08-20
BZDBelize Dollar0.74371.34472018-08-20
CADCanadian Dollar0.48272.07162018-08-20
CDFCongolese Franc594.89420.0016812018-08-20
CHFSwiss Franc0.36662.72812018-08-20
CLPChilean Peso247.37330.0040422018-08-20
CNYYuan Renminbi2.53680.39422018-08-20
COPColombian Peso1,121.940.0008912018-08-20
CRCCosta Rican Colon210.12890.0047592018-08-20
CUCPeso Convertible0.37002.70242018-08-20
CUPCuban Peso9.80590.10202018-08-20
CVECabo Verde Escudo35.51630.02822018-08-20
CZKCzech Koruna8.29110.12062018-08-20
DJFDjibouti Franc65.86470.01522018-08-20
DKKDanish Krone2.40230.41632018-08-20
DOPDominican Peso18.43300.05432018-08-20
DZDAlgerian Dinar44.03820.02272018-08-20
EGPEgyptian Pound6.62950.15082018-08-20
ERNNakfa5.55050.18022018-08-20
ETBEthiopian Birr10.24910.09762018-08-20
EUREuro0.32213.10482018-08-20
FJDFiji Dollar0.78261.27782018-08-20
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.28913.45892018-08-20
GBPPound Sterling0.28913.45892018-08-20
GELLari0.94391.05942018-08-20
GHSGhana Cedi1.77410.56372018-08-20
GIPGibraltar Pound0.28913.45892018-08-20
GMDDalasi17.79590.05622018-08-20
GNFGuinea Franc3,361.110.0002982018-08-20
GTQQuetzal2.76980.36102018-08-20
GYDGuyana Dollar76.91020.01302018-08-20
HKDHong Kong Dollar2.90460.34432018-08-20
HNLLempira8.88600.11252018-08-20
HRKKuna2.39150.41812018-08-20
HTGGourde25.12670.03982018-08-20
HUFForint104.31630.00962018-08-20
IDRRupiah5,393.360.0001852018-08-20
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel1.35250.73942018-08-20
INRIndian Rupee25.82410.03872018-08-20
IQDIraqi Dinar440.59740.0022702018-08-20
IRRIranian Rial15,498.880.0000652018-08-20
ISKIceland Krona40.00800.02502018-08-20
JMDJamaican Dollar50.33700.01992018-08-20
JODJordanian Dinar0.26243.81162018-08-20
JPYYen40.69680.02462018-08-20
KESKenyan Shilling37.31890.02682018-08-20
KGSSom25.70090.03892018-08-20
KHRRiel1,505.710.0006642018-08-20
KMFComoro Franc158.45530.00632018-08-20
KPWNorth Korean Won333.03980.0030032018-08-20
KRWWon413.63100.0024182018-08-20
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.11228.90882018-08-20
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.30343.29572018-08-20
KZTTenge133.61430.00752018-08-20
LAKKip3,150.000.0003172018-08-20
LBPLebanese Pound557.82720.0017932018-08-20
LKRSri Lanka Rupee59.39320.01682018-08-20
LRDLiberian Dollar57.04230.01752018-08-20
LSLLoti5.37210.18612018-08-20
LYDLibyan Dinar0.51251.95122018-08-20
MADMoroccan Dirham3.51860.28422018-08-20
MDLMoldovan Leu6.15100.16262018-08-20
MGAMalagasy Ariary1,222.930.0008182018-08-20
MKDDenar19.79920.05052018-08-20
MMKKyat560.92570.0017832018-08-20
MNTTugrik911.19950.0010972018-08-20
MOPPataca2.99170.33432018-08-20
MROOuguiya132.27580.00762018-08-20
MRUOuguiya13.22760.07562018-08-20
MURMauritius Rupee12.88710.07762018-08-20
MVRRufiyaa5.72780.17462018-08-20
MWKMalawi Kwacha268.60660.0037232018-08-20
MXNMexican Peso7.03270.14222018-08-20
MYRMalaysian Ringgit1.51710.65912018-08-20
MZNMozambique Metical22.06410.04532018-08-20
NADNamibia Dollar5.37210.18612018-08-20
NGNNaira133.55110.00752018-08-20
NIOCordoba Oro11.77530.08492018-08-20
NOKNorwegian Krone3.12360.32012018-08-20
NPRNepalese Rupee41.51230.02412018-08-20
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.55691.79552018-08-20
OMRRial Omani0.14237.02852018-08-20
PABBalboa0.37002.70242018-08-20
PENSol1.22400.81702018-08-20
PGKKina1.20670.82872018-08-20
PHPPhilippine Peso19.73710.05072018-08-20
PKRPakistan Rupee45.45460.02202018-08-20
PLNZloty1.38780.72062018-08-20
PYGGuarani2,129.740.0004702018-08-20
QARQatari Rial1.34690.74242018-08-20
RONRomanian Leu1.49670.66812018-08-20
RSDSerbian Dinar38.02920.02632018-08-20
RUBRussian Ruble24.79080.04032018-08-20
RWFRwanda Franc319.97800.0031252018-08-20
SARSaudi Riyal1.38760.72072018-08-20
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar2.94080.34002018-08-20
SCRSeychelles Rupee5.05010.19802018-08-20
SDGSudanese Pound6.67340.14982018-08-20
SEKSwedish Krona3.38590.29532018-08-20
SGDSingapore Dollar0.50671.97372018-08-20
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.28913.45892018-08-20
SLLLeone3,105.090.0003222018-08-20
SOSSomali Shilling213.83250.0046772018-08-20
SRDSurinam Dollar2.75810.36262018-08-20
STDDobra7,856.310.0001272018-08-20
STNDobra7.85630.12732018-08-20
SVCEl Salvador Colon3.23780.30892018-08-20
SYPSyrian Pound190.58770.00522018-08-20
SZLLilangeni5.37210.18612018-08-20
THBBaht12.18460.08212018-08-20
TJSSomoni3.48570.28692018-08-20
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat1.29550.77192018-08-20
TNDTunisian Dinar1.01890.98142018-08-20
TOPPa’anga0.85641.16762018-08-20
TRYTurkish Lira2.25570.44332018-08-20
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar2.49270.40122018-08-20
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar11.37160.08792018-08-20
TZSTanzanian Shilling845.08750.0011832018-08-20
UAHHryvnia10.25130.09752018-08-20
UGXUganda Shilling1,387.660.0007212018-08-20
USDUS Dollar0.37002.70242018-08-20
UYUPeso Uruguayo11.65220.08582018-08-20
UZSUzbekistan Sum2,887.680.0003462018-08-20
VEFBolívar3.69570.27062018-08-20
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano0.91941.08772018-08-20
VNDDong8,616.450.0001162018-08-20
VUVVatu41.59140.02402018-08-20
WSTTala0.97281.02802018-08-20
XAFCFA Franc BEAC211.27370.0047332018-08-20
XAGSilver Ounce0.025139.90282018-08-20
XAUGold Ounce0.0003113,218.402018-08-20
XBTBitcoin0.00005916,972.742018-08-20
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.26563.76452018-08-20
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO211.27370.0047332018-08-20
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0004032,480.362018-08-20
XPFCFP Franc38.43490.02602018-08-20
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0004662,147.722018-08-20
YERYemeni Rial92.60450.01082018-08-20
ZARRand5.37210.18612018-08-20
ZMWZambian Kwacha3.78780.26402018-08-20
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Post a comment

    NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]