Foreign Exchange Rates

East Caribbean Dollar (XCD) Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the East Caribbean Dollar currencyForex rates for the East Caribbean Dollar currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the East Caribbean Dollar.

XCD Cross Currency Rates

4 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameXCD/----/XCDRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham1.35910.73582020-10-23
AFNAfghani28.45140.03512020-10-23
ALLLek38.74940.02582020-10-23
AMDArmenian Dram181.30460.00552020-10-23
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.66161.51142020-10-23
AOAKwanza242.03580.0041322020-10-23
ARSArgentine Peso28.91150.03462020-10-23
AUDAustralian Dollar0.51851.92862020-10-23
AWGAruban Florin0.66241.50962020-10-23
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.62871.59052020-10-23
BAMConvertible Mark0.61031.63852020-10-23
BBDBarbados Dollar0.74011.35112020-10-23
BDTTaka31.37110.03192020-10-23
BGNBulgarian Lev0.61031.63852020-10-23
BHDBahraini Dinar0.13917.18672020-10-23
BIFBurundi Franc715.64670.0013972020-10-23
BMDBermudian Dollar0.37012.70222020-10-23
BNDBrunei Dollar0.50261.98962020-10-23
BOBBoliviano2.55380.39162020-10-23
BRLBrazilian Real2.07950.48092020-10-23
BSDBahamian Dollar0.37012.70222020-10-23
BTNNgultrum27.32820.03662020-10-23
BWPPula4.22530.23672020-10-23
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.93931.06462020-10-23
BZDBelize Dollar0.74561.34132020-10-23
CADCanadian Dollar0.48572.05872020-10-23
CDFCongolese Franc725.85270.0013782020-10-23
CHFSwiss Franc0.33472.98822020-10-23
CLPChilean Peso287.18800.0034822020-10-23
CNYYuan Renminbi2.47440.40412020-10-23
COPColombian Peso1,402.150.0007132020-10-23
CRCCosta Rican Colon223.15620.0044812020-10-23
CUCPeso Convertible0.37012.70222020-10-23
CUPCuban Peso9.80680.10202020-10-23
CVECabo Verde Escudo34.40930.02912020-10-23
CZKCzech Koruna8.49190.11782020-10-23
DJFDjibouti Franc65.86220.01522020-10-23
DKKDanish Krone2.32190.43072020-10-23
DOPDominican Peso21.61930.04632020-10-23
DZDAlgerian Dinar47.59260.02102020-10-23
EGPEgyptian Pound5.81260.17202020-10-23
ERNNakfa5.55100.18012020-10-23
ETBEthiopian Birr13.80440.07242020-10-23
EUREuro0.31203.20472020-10-23
FJDFiji Dollar0.78781.26942020-10-23
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.28383.52372020-10-23
GBPPound Sterling0.28383.52372020-10-23
GELLari1.19170.83912020-10-23
GHSGhana Cedi2.15050.46502020-10-23
GIPGibraltar Pound0.28383.52372020-10-23
GMDDalasi19.16560.05222020-10-23
GNFGuinea Franc3,610.240.0002772020-10-23
GTQQuetzal2.87740.34752020-10-23
GYDGuyana Dollar77.84010.01282020-10-23
HKDHong Kong Dollar2.86840.34862020-10-23
HNLLempira9.09160.11002020-10-23
HRKKuna2.36510.42282020-10-23
HTGGourde23.20890.04312020-10-23
HUFForint113.97890.00882020-10-23
IDRRupiah5,424.020.0001842020-10-23
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel1.24980.80022020-10-23
INRIndian Rupee27.32820.03662020-10-23
IQDIraqi Dinar440.47970.0022702020-10-23
IRRIranian Rial15,555.450.0000642020-10-23
ISKIceland Krona51.39510.01952020-10-23
JMDJamaican Dollar53.93690.01852020-10-23
JODJordanian Dinar0.26243.81132020-10-23
JPYYen38.76040.02582020-10-23
KESKenyan Shilling40.28030.02482020-10-23
KGSSom29.88040.03352020-10-23
KHRRiel1,510.910.0006622020-10-23
KMFComoro Franc153.51640.00652020-10-23
KPWNorth Korean Won333.02350.0030032020-10-23
KRWWon417.62210.0023952020-10-23
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.11318.84192020-10-23
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.30343.29562020-10-23
KZTTenge158.43320.00632020-10-23
LAKKip3,419.850.0002922020-10-23
LBPLebanese Pound557.87860.0017932020-10-23
LKRSri Lanka Rupee68.20590.01472020-10-23
LRDLiberian Dollar70.65650.01422020-10-23
LSLLoti5.99460.16682020-10-23
LYDLibyan Dinar0.50451.98202020-10-23
MADMoroccan Dirham3.38820.29512020-10-23
MDLMoldovan Leu6.29360.15892020-10-23
MGAMalagasy Ariary1,456.130.0006872020-10-23
MKDDenar19.26240.05192020-10-23
MMKKyat476.95350.0020972020-10-23
MNTTugrik1,056.350.0009472020-10-23
MOPPataca2.95440.33852020-10-23
MROOuguiya136.60900.00732020-10-23
MRUOuguiya13.66090.07322020-10-23
MURMauritius Rupee14.86350.06732020-10-23
MVRRufiyaa5.69810.17552020-10-23
MWKMalawi Kwacha279.54710.0035772020-10-23
MXNMexican Peso7.72210.12952020-10-23
MYRMalaysian Ringgit1.53890.64982020-10-23
MZNMozambique Metical26.93070.03712020-10-23
NADNamibia Dollar5.99460.16682020-10-23
NGNNaira140.98470.00712020-10-23
NIOCordoba Oro12.85850.07782020-10-23
NOKNorwegian Krone3.41870.29252020-10-23
NPRNepalese Rupee43.93000.02282020-10-23
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.55321.80772020-10-23
OMRRial Omani0.14237.02782020-10-23
PABBalboa0.37012.70222020-10-23
PENSol1.33210.75072020-10-23
PGKKina1.29450.77252020-10-23
PHPPhilippine Peso17.91330.05582020-10-23
PKRPakistan Rupee59.82680.01672020-10-23
PLNZloty1.42550.70152020-10-23
PYGGuarani2,601.310.0003842020-10-23
QARQatari Rial1.34710.74242020-10-23
RONRomanian Leu1.51980.65802020-10-23
RSDSerbian Dinar36.69670.02732020-10-23
RUBRussian Ruble28.16950.03552020-10-23
RWFRwanda Franc360.08200.0027772020-10-23
SARSaudi Riyal1.38780.72062020-10-23
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar2.99300.33412020-10-23
SCRSeychelles Rupee7.14890.13992020-10-23
SDGSudanese Pound20.41220.04902020-10-23
SEKSwedish Krona3.23610.30902020-10-23
SGDSingapore Dollar0.50261.98962020-10-23
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.28383.52372020-10-23
SLLLeone3,670.160.0002722020-10-23
SOSSomali Shilling213.57060.0046822020-10-23
SRDSurinam Dollar5.23590.19102020-10-23
STDDobra7,704.280.0001302020-10-23
STNDobra7.70430.12982020-10-23
SVCEl Salvador Colon3.23810.30882020-10-23
SYPSyrian Pound189.63060.00532020-10-23
SZLLilangeni5.99460.16682020-10-23
THBBaht11.58640.08632020-10-23
TJSSomoni3.82610.26142020-10-23
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat1.29640.77142020-10-23
TNDTunisian Dinar1.01490.98532020-10-23
TOPPa’anga0.87701.14022020-10-23
TRYTurkish Lira2.94800.33922020-10-23
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar2.50930.39852020-10-23
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar10.59760.09442020-10-23
TZSTanzanian Shilling858.15470.0011652020-10-23
UAHHryvnia10.47950.09542020-10-23
UGXUganda Shilling1,381.580.0007242020-10-23
USDUS Dollar0.37012.70222020-10-23
UYUPeso Uruguayo15.82270.06322020-10-23
UZSUzbekistan Sum3,836.850.0002612020-10-23
VEFBolívar3.69610.27062020-10-23
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano170,500.795.9e-62020-10-23
VNDDong8,582.030.0001172020-10-23
VUVVatu41.81640.02392020-10-23
WSTTala0.97951.02092020-10-23
XAFCFA Franc BEAC204.68850.0048852020-10-23
XAGSilver Ounce0.015066.47782020-10-23
XAUGold Ounce0.0001955,139.062020-10-23
XBTBitcoin2.9e-534,987.192020-10-23
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.26073.83592020-10-23
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO204.68850.0048852020-10-23
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0001556,444.282020-10-23
XPFCFP Franc37.23690.02692020-10-23
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0004092,446.452020-10-23
YERYemeni Rial92.56950.01082020-10-23
ZARRand5.99460.16682020-10-23
ZMWZambian Kwacha7.49580.13342020-10-23
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]