Foreign Exchange Rates

East Caribbean Dollar (XCD) Exchange Rates

Twitter · Facebook
Forex rates for the East Caribbean Dollar currencyForex rates for the East Caribbean Dollar currency

Below is the cross currency exchange rates for the East Caribbean Dollar.

XCD Cross Currency Rates

3 minutes ago
CodeCurrency NameXCD/----/XCDRate Date
AEDUAE Dirham1.35890.73592019-02-16
AFNAfghani27.54580.03632019-02-17
ALLLek40.84530.02452019-02-16
AMDArmenian Dram180.39410.00552019-02-16
ANGNetherlands Antillean Guilder0.66231.51002019-02-17
AOAKwanza116.26060.00862019-02-16
ARSArgentine Peso14.28550.07002019-02-16
AUDAustralian Dollar0.51811.93012019-02-16
AWGAruban Florin0.66241.50982019-02-17
AZNAzerbaijanian Manat0.62911.58972019-02-16
BAMConvertible Mark0.64081.56052019-02-17
BBDBarbados Dollar0.74011.35122019-02-16
BDTTaka31.09360.03222019-02-17
BGNBulgarian Lev0.64081.56052019-02-17
BHDBahraini Dinar0.13917.18742019-02-16
BIFBurundi Franc669.25210.0014942019-02-17
BMDBermudian Dollar0.37002.70252019-02-17
BNDBrunei Dollar0.50221.99142019-02-16
BOBBoliviano2.55220.39182019-02-16
BRLBrazilian Real1.37130.72922019-02-17
BSDBahamian Dollar0.37002.70252019-02-16
BTNNgultrum26.40680.03792019-02-16
BWPPula3.90710.25592019-02-16
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.79911.25132019-02-16
BZDBelize Dollar0.74521.34182019-02-16
CADCanadian Dollar0.49012.04052019-02-16
CDFCongolese Franc600.69360.0016652019-02-17
CHFSwiss Franc0.37172.69002019-02-17
CLPChilean Peso245.10080.0040802019-02-16
CNYYuan Renminbi2.50570.39912019-02-16
COPColombian Peso1,160.270.0008622019-02-16
CRCCosta Rican Colon226.21870.0044212019-02-17
CUCPeso Convertible0.37002.70252019-02-16
CUPCuban Peso9.80580.10202019-02-17
CVECabo Verde Escudo36.13320.02772019-02-16
CZKCzech Koruna8.40270.11902019-02-16
DJFDjibouti Franc65.79500.01522019-02-17
DKKDanish Krone2.44500.40902019-02-17
DOPDominican Peso18.72840.05342019-02-17
DZDAlgerian Dinar44.03680.02272019-02-17
EGPEgyptian Pound6.49060.15412019-02-17
ERNNakfa5.55050.18022019-02-16
ETBEthiopian Birr10.55300.09482019-02-17
EUREuro0.32773.05182019-02-16
FJDFiji Dollar0.78621.27202019-02-17
FKPFalkland Islands Pound0.28683.48702019-02-17
GBPPound Sterling0.28713.48372019-02-16
GELLari0.97761.02292019-02-16
GHSGhana Cedi1.95100.51262019-02-17
GIPGibraltar Pound0.28683.48702019-02-17
GMDDalasi18.33610.05452019-02-17
GNFGuinea Franc3,392.960.0002952019-02-17
GTQQuetzal2.86790.34872019-02-17
GYDGuyana Dollar77.21890.01302019-02-17
HKDHong Kong Dollar2.90400.34442019-02-16
HNLLempira9.03360.11072019-02-17
HRKKuna2.43000.41152019-02-17
HTGGourde30.63010.03262019-02-17
HUFForint104.42760.00962019-02-16
IDRRupiah5,226.250.0001912019-02-16
ILSNew Israeli Sheqel1.33990.74632019-02-16
INRIndian Rupee26.39530.03792019-02-17
IQDIraqi Dinar440.55630.0022702019-02-17
IRRIranian Rial15,537.560.0000642019-02-17
ISKIceland Krona43.97610.02272019-02-16
JMDJamaican Dollar49.73460.02012019-02-17
JODJordanian Dinar0.26243.81172019-02-16
JPYYen40.89890.02452019-02-17
KESKenyan Shilling37.04660.02702019-02-17
KGSSom25.81350.03872019-02-17
KHRRiel1,479.860.0006762019-02-16
KMFComoro Franc161.20770.00622019-02-16
KPWNorth Korean Won333.03890.0030032019-02-17
KRWWon416.76180.0023992019-02-16
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.11248.89392019-02-16
KYDCayman Islands Dollar0.30373.29232019-02-16
KZTTenge139.47030.00722019-02-16
LAKKip3,174.260.0003152019-02-16
LBPLebanese Pound557.82270.0017932019-02-17
LKRSri Lanka Rupee66.10920.01512019-02-16
LRDLiberian Dollar59.59440.01682019-02-17
LSLLoti5.21220.19192019-02-16
LYDLibyan Dinar0.51451.94372019-02-17
MADMoroccan Dirham3.52930.28332019-02-16
MDLMoldovan Leu6.32980.15802019-02-16
MGAMalagasy Ariary1,331.950.0007512019-02-17
MKDDenar20.25040.04942019-02-17
MMKKyat565.77990.0017672019-02-17
MNTTugrik972.53090.0010282019-02-17
MOPPataca2.99120.33432019-02-17
MROOuguiya132.65650.00752019-02-17
MRUOuguiya13.26560.07542019-02-17
MURMauritius Rupee13.03490.07672019-02-17
MVRRufiyaa5.71510.17502019-02-16
MWKMalawi Kwacha269.55570.0037102019-02-16
MXNMexican Peso7.12890.14032019-02-16
MYRMalaysian Ringgit1.51140.66162019-02-17
MZNMozambique Metical23.01090.04352019-02-16
NADNamibia Dollar5.21290.19182019-02-17
NGNNaira133.72980.00752019-02-16
NIOCordoba Oro12.12100.08252019-02-17
NOKNorwegian Krone3.19680.31282019-02-17
NPRNepalese Rupee42.44890.02362019-02-16
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.53901.85522019-02-16
OMRRial Omani0.14237.02852019-02-16
PABBalboa0.37002.70252019-02-17
PENSol1.23600.80912019-02-16
PGKKina1.24560.80282019-02-17
PHPPhilippine Peso19.39610.05162019-02-17
PKRPakistan Rupee51.66760.01942019-02-16
PLNZloty1.41940.70452019-02-16
PYGGuarani2,237.710.0004472019-02-16
QARQatari Rial1.34690.74242019-02-16
RONRomanian Leu1.55370.64362019-02-16
RSDSerbian Dinar38.68910.02582019-02-16
RUBRussian Ruble24.51210.04082019-02-17
RWFRwanda Franc329.48780.0030352019-02-17
SARSaudi Riyal1.38760.72072019-02-16
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar2.96540.33722019-02-17
SCRSeychelles Rupee5.09280.19642019-02-16
SDGSudanese Pound17.58020.05692019-02-16
SEKSwedish Krona3.43320.29132019-02-17
SGDSingapore Dollar0.50201.99212019-02-17
SHPSaint Helena Pound0.28713.48372019-02-16
SLLLeone3,237.790.0003092019-02-16
SOSSomali Shilling214.09760.0046712019-02-16
SRDSurinam Dollar2.75840.36252019-02-17
STDDobra8,020.260.0001252019-02-16
STNDobra8.03130.12452019-02-17
SVCEl Salvador Colon3.23780.30892019-02-16
SYPSyrian Pound190.57240.00522019-02-17
SZLLilangeni5.21290.19182019-02-17
THBBaht11.57280.08642019-02-16
TJSSomoni3.49250.28632019-02-16
TMTTurkmenistan New Manat1.29510.77212019-02-16
TNDTunisian Dinar1.12360.89002019-02-16
TOPPa’anga0.86571.15522019-02-17
TRYTurkish Lira1.95730.51092019-02-17
TTDTrinidad and Tobago Dollar2.50550.39912019-02-17
TWDNew Taiwan Dollar11.40810.08772019-02-17
TZSTanzanian Shilling861.83730.0011602019-02-16
UAHHryvnia10.07360.09932019-02-16
UGXUganda Shilling1,357.850.0007362019-02-16
USDUS Dollar0.37002.70252019-02-17
UYUPeso Uruguayo12.06710.08292019-02-17
UZSUzbekistan Sum3,108.270.0003222019-02-16
VEFBolívar3.69570.27062019-02-16
VESVenezuelan Bolívar Soberano1,217.490.0008212019-02-17
VNDDong8,603.860.0001162019-02-17
VUVVatu42.28270.02372019-02-17
WSTTala0.96261.03892019-02-17
XAFCFA Franc BEAC214.94360.0046522019-02-16
XAGSilver Ounce0.023442.64632019-02-16
XAUGold Ounce0.0002803,570.392019-02-17
XBTBitcoin0.0001039,700.952019-02-16
XDRSpecial Drawing Rights0.26663.75042019-02-17
XOFCFA Franc BCEAO214.92450.0046532019-02-17
XPDPalladium Ounce0.0002593,864.462019-02-16
XPFCFP Franc39.10260.02562019-02-16
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.0004612,169.022019-02-17
YERYemeni Rial92.59160.01082019-02-17
ZARRand5.21290.19182019-02-17
ZMWZambian Kwacha4.38810.22792019-02-17
Showing 1 - 163 of 163 currencies

Comments (1)

  1. Sabine Van KerckhoveSabine Van Kerckhove
    Dec 22, 2018 15:57 GMT

    Hello, everyone, my name is Sabine. Because of the recent fall in bitcoin price, I became scared and decided to sell my bitcoins. I have always ever trusted one website were I always sell my bitcoins and they pay directly to my bank account withour issues. I sell always to www.liviacoins.com

  • Showing 1 - 1 of 1
NOTE: You are replying to 's comment. [Cancel]